Apartments for sale region Blagoevgrad, Blagoevgrad Bulgaria
1184 properties - page 3 from 40
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Zapad district, Blagoevgrad.
Zapad, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 98 000 € (191 671.34 лв.)
1166.67 €/ sq. m. (2281.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
84 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
3 floor
Not last
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Zapad district, Blagoevgrad. We offer for sale a two-bedroom apartment, located on the 3rd floor in an excellently maintained brick block. The property provides a gre..
Inclusion in construction! NO COMMISSION! Two-bedroom apartment for sale next to Park Arena.
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 126 000 € (246 434.58 лв.)
1555.56 €/ sq. m. (3042.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
81 sq. m.
Brick
2028 y.
Not last
We present to you a modern residential building under construction, located in one of the most preferred areas of Blagoevgrad - a wide center, in close proximity to the Arena Park and the central city..
Spacious two-bedroom apartment with a unique view of the Bachinovo Park Alley
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
1630.43 €/ sq. m. (3188.85 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
92 sq. m.
Brick
2000 y.
Last floor
We offer for sale a three-bedroom apartment in a new building, located right next to the beloved Bachinovo Park alley - one of the most preferred places to live in the city.
✨ Advantages of the prop..
New one-bedroom apartment with Act 14 next to the fire station
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 78 000 € (152 554.74 лв.)
1181.82 €/ sq. m. (2311.44 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
We offer for sale a spacious and functionally distributed multi-room apartment in the Elenovo district.
Elenovo, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 88 000 € (172 113.04 лв.)
1060.24 €/ sq. m. (2073.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
83 sq. m.
Panel
1989 y.
Not last
We offer for sale a spacious and functionally distributed multi-room apartment in Elenovo district. The layout is practical and comfortable: entrance hall/corridor, utility room, two bathrooms, bright..
Inclusion in construction! NO COMMISSION! One-bedroom apartment for sale next to Park Arena.
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 63 500 € (124 195.20 лв.)
1548.78 €/ sq. m. (3029.15 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
41 sq. m.
Brick
2028 y.
Not last
Multi-room apartment with three bedrooms in a modern residential building in the district. Balarbashi.
Balarbashi, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 199 000 € (389 210.17 лв.)
1344.59 €/ sq. m. (2629.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
148 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
2 floor
Not last
Apartment with three bedrooms and a huge living room in Balarbashi district. The building is distinguished by its clean architecture, high-class construction and offers its residents comfort and tranq..
Two-bedroom apartment in a renovated panel block in Strumsko district, Blagoevgrad
Strumsko, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
1066.67 €/ sq. m. (2086.22 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
Not last
We offer for sale a functional three-bedroom apartment, located in a renovated panel block in Strumsko district. The apartment is located on the fifth residential floor in a building with a working el..
One-bedroom furnished apartment for sale in Balarbashi district, Blagoevgrad city
Balarbashi, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 66 000 € (129 084.78 лв.)
1269.23 €/ sq. m. (2482.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
52 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
Not last
We offer for sale a two-bedroom apartment, located in the lower part of Balarbashi district.
The apartment is located on the second residential floor (not the last) in a new residential building w..
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in a wide center - near Pulse Hospital, Blagoevgrad
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.)
1438.36 €/ sq. m. (2813.18 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
73 sq. m.
Brick
2021 y.
Not last
We offer for sale a three-bedroom apartment, located in the broad center of Blagoevgrad, in close proximity to Pulse Hospital - an area with excellent infrastructure, convenient access and all necessa..
A multi-room apartment with an excellent location is for sale - in the very center of the town of Blagoevgrad.
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
1341.46 €/ sq. m. (2623.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
82 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
Not last
A multi-room apartment with an excellent location is for sale - in the very center of the city of Blagoevgrad (in close proximity to the pedestrian zone, administrative offices, banks, schools and sho..
Тристаен апартамент за продажба в кв. Освобождение, гр. Благоевград
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 107 900 € (211 034.06 лв.)
1212.36 €/ sq. m. (2371.17 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
89 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
General Invest offers for sale a three-bedroom apartment in the preferred Osvobojdenie district / the lower part /, Blagoevgrad, located in a brand new residential building with Act 16 with luxuriousl..
New three-room apartment for sale in the center of Blagoevgrad
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 88 900 € (173 873.30 лв.)
871.57 €/ sq. m. (1704.64 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
102 sq. m.
Brick
2022 y.
4 floor
Last floor
General Invest offers a three-room apartment for sale in the center of Blagoevgrad.
The apartment is located on the fourth floor of a new cooperative.
It consists of: an entrance hall, a kitchen..
Просторен апартамент с три спални в Идеален Център, Благоевград
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 180 000 € (352 049.40 лв.)
1551.72 €/ sq. m. (3034.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Maisonette
116 sq. m.
Brick
1998 y.
3 floor
Not last
General Invest offers a spacious and cozy multi-room apartment for sale in the Ideal Center of Blagoevgrad.
The apartment has an area of 116 sq.m. on two levels, positioned on the 3rd and 4th fl..
Multi-room apartment for sale in the Plazha area, Blagoevgrad
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 173 900 € (340 118.84 лв.)
1449.17 €/ sq. m. (2834.32 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
120 sq. m.
Brick
1995 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
General Invest offers a bright and spacious, multi-room apartment in the city of Blagoevgrad.
The apartment is located in the Beach area, in close proximity to the Health Alley, with an area of 12..
Тристаен апартамент за продажба в Центъра
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
1038.96 €/ sq. m. (2032.03 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
77 sq. m.
Brick
2002 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Дженерал Инвест предлага за продажба тристаен мансарден апартамент, разположен в Центъра на гр. Благоевград, на пешеходно разстояние от всички ключови точки на града.
Имотът се намира на пети етаж..
Тристаен апартамент за продажба в Центъра
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
1038.96 €/ sq. m. (2032.03 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
77 sq. m.
Brick
2002 y.
5 floor
Last floor
Имотът се намира на пети етаж..
Two-bedroom apartment with a garage for sale in the Osvobojdenie district of the city of Blagoevgrad.
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 92 000 € (179 936.36 лв.)
1069.77 €/ sq. m. (2092.28 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
86 sq. m.
Brick
2015 y.
3 floor
Not last
Three-bedroom apartment with a garage for sale in Osvobojdenie district of Blagoevgrad. Located on the third floor in a residential building with Act 16.
The apartment consists of:
• bright kitche..
Attic apartment for sale near the Cooperative Market
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 80 357 € (157 164.63 лв.)
1043.60 €/ sq. m. (2041.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
77 sq. m.
Brick
2002 y.
Last floor
We offer for sale an attic apartment with an area of 76.53 sq.m., located on the 5th floor in a building with controlled access, without an elevator. The property is located in an extremely communic..
Furnished one-bedroom apartment for sale in a wide center, Blagoevgrad.
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
2343.75 €/ sq. m. (4583.98 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
32 sq. m.
Brick
2017 y.
Not last
The apartment is located on the fourth residential floor (not the last) in a new building with an elevator, well-maintained co..
Newly built one-bedroom apartment for sale in Strumsko district of Blagoevgrad.
Strumsko, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 64 766 € (126 671.30 лв.)
1378 €/ sq. m. (2695.13 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
47 sq. m.
Brick
2015 y.
First residential floor
We offer for sale a two-bedroom apartment in Strumsko district, located in a new building with controlled access. The apartment has a net area of 47 sq.m. and a functional layout, including an entra..
🏡 New Residential Building Under Construction in Osvobojdenie District, Blagoevgrad - Modern Home in a Quiet Environment
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 63 450 € (124 097.40 лв.)
947.01 €/ sq. m. (1852.20 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
67 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
Not last
We present you an elegant residential building, combining functional layout, modern architecture and harmony with the surrounding environment.
✔️ Available two-bedroom and three-bedroom apartments; ..
DEAL ESTATE offers for sale a one-bedroom apartment in the Elenovo district of the city of Blagoevgrad.
Elenovo, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 54 000 € (105 614.82 лв.)
1588.24 €/ sq. m. (3106.32 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
34 sq. m.
Brick
2011 y.
2 floor
Last floor
DEAL ESTATE offers for sale a one-room apartment in the Elenovo district of Blagoevgrad - in close proximity to the 8th school. The apartment is located in a small residential building with ACT 16 on ..
One-bedroom apartment with AKT 16 for sale in Elenovo district, Blagoevgrad.
Elenovo, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 43 200 € (84 491.86 лв.)
847.06 €/ sq. m. (1656.70 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
51 sq. m.
Brick
2019 y.
Last floor
One-bedroom apartment with AKT 16 for sale in Elenovo district, Blagoevgrad. Located on the fourth residential floor with an area of 50.85 sq.m. in a new building - with AKT 16, well-maintained comm..
Elegant designer maisonette with two parking spaces!
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 329 000 € (643 468.07 лв.)
2238.10 €/ sq. m. (4377.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
147 sq. m.
Brick
2022 y.
3 floor
Last floor
Brand NEW Panoramic apartment for sale in the ”Sowiche” area
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 72 000 € (140 819.76 лв.)
1664.74 €/ sq. m. (3255.95 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
43 sq. m.
Brick
1995 y.
4 floor
Last floor
One-bedroom apartment in the preferred Elenovo neighborhood
Elenovo, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 63 000 € (123 217.30 лв.)
984.38 €/ sq. m. (1925.27 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
64 sq. m.
Panel
1985 y.
3 floor
Not last
Inclusion in construction! No commission from the buyer! One-bedroom apartment for sale in a new building in CGCH!
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 145 600 € (284 768.85 лв.)
1288.50 €/ sq. m. (2520.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
113 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
4 floor
Last floor
Brick apartment for sale with three bedrooms near EG and MG
Zapad, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
809.52 €/ sq. m. (1583.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
105 sq. m.
Brick
1990 y.
4 floor
Last floor
Sunny spacious two-bedroom apartment near Splavyanska Street and the PULS area
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 140 000 € (273 816.20 лв.)
1359.22 €/ sq. m. (2658.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
103 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
First residential floor