Apartments for sale region Kardzhali, Kardzhali Bulgaria
793 properties
Продажба на апартаменти в кв. Възрожденци ✱ ДИРЕКТНО ОТ ИНВЕСТИТОР✱
81 900 € (160 182.48 лв.)
900 €/ sq. m. (1760.25 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
91 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
3 floor
Not last
Construction company ERGO-K is pleased to present its new project!
The building is located in close proximity to the new bridge, offering a beautiful and open view.
We have two-bedroom and three-bedroom apartments with square footage ranging between 68 and 105 sq.m.
There is an option to purchase an underground garage/parking space.
Construction company ERGO-K offers various payment methods, tailored to the client’s wishes.
Assistance with bank loans!
☎ For more information, please call the phone number provided.
Apartments for sale in the center of Vazrozhdentsi district * DIRECTLY FROM INVESTOR*
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
785.71 €/ sq. m. (1536.72 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
140 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
1 floor
Not last
For sale 2-BEDROOM, city of Kardzhali, Center
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.)
1900 €/ sq. m. (3716.08 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
50 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
2 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 53 sq. m. Brick 1989 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 79 000 € (154 510.57 лв.)
1490.57 €/ sq. m. (2915.30 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
53 sq. m.
Brick
1989 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Large 117 sq. m. Brick 1995 y. 2 floor Not last
Veselchane, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 129 000 € (252 302.07 лв.)
1102.56 €/ sq. m. (2156.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
117 sq. m.
Brick
1995 y.
2 floor
Not last
Apartment in the market area!
Price: 89 000 € (174 068.87 лв.)
741.67 €/ sq. m. (1450.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
120 sq. m.
Brick
1973 y.
5 floor
Not last
For sale: One-bedroom brick apartment with Act 16
Price: 72 000 € (140 819.76 лв.)
1028.57 €/ sq. m. (2011.70 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
2022 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
I am selling an apartment.
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 98 000 € (191 671.34 лв.)
1065.22 €/ sq. m. (2083.38 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
92 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
5 floor
Not last
Aspendos Real Estate Agency.
We present to you a modern apartment with an area of 92 square meters, located in the Vazrodentsi district in Kardzhali, on Hristo Botev Boulevard, / second line. / Th..
Owner For sale three-room apartment Kardzhali Vazrojdtsi
Price: 77 000 € (150 598.90 лв.)
1069.44 €/ sq. m. (2091.65 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Panel
1990 y.
2 floor
Not last
Owner For sale three-room apartment Kardzhali Vazrojdzi
Price: 77 000 € (150 598.90 лв.)
1069.44 €/ sq. m. (2091.65 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Panel
1990 y.
2 floor
Not last
For sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 132 000 € (258 169.56 лв.)
1168.14 €/ sq. m. (2284.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
113 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
First residential floor
For sale
Veselchane, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.)
913.04 €/ sq. m. (1785.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
115 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
2 floor
Not last
For sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 132 600 € (259 343.06 лв.)
1194.59 €/ sq. m. (2336.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
111 sq. m.
Brick
2000 y.
3 floor
Not last
For sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.)
1666.67 €/ sq. m. (3259.72 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
57 sq. m.
Brick
2022 y.
2 floor
Not last
For sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 63 900 € (124 977.54 лв.)
1101.72 €/ sq. m. (2154.80 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
3 floor
Not last
For sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 92 000 € (179 936.36 лв.)
1586.21 €/ sq. m. (3102.35 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
4 floor
Not last
For sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.)
1240 €/ sq. m. (2425.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
125 sq. m.
Brick
2017 y.
3 floor
Not last
For sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 79 000 € (154 510.57 лв.)
1274.19 €/ sq. m. (2492.10 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
First residential floor
For sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
1545.45 €/ sq. m. (3022.65 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Brick
1970 y.
4 floor
Not last
IMOTI LUX -KA sells a three-bedroom apartment in the Center
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 137 000 € (267 948.70 лв.)
978.57 €/ sq. m. (1913.92 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
140 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
First residential floor
For sale 3-bedroom
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 195 000 € (381 386.85 лв.)
1611.57 €/ sq. m. (3151.96 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
121 sq. m.
Brick
2020 y.
7 floor
Not last
Multi-room apartment for sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.)
1055.56 €/ sq. m. (2064.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
90 sq. m.
Panel
1999 y.
5 floor
Last floor
For sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.)
1036.04 €/ sq. m. (2026.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
111 sq. m.
Brick
1985 y.
4 floor
Not last
For sale
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.)
1631.58 €/ sq. m. (3191.10 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
95 sq. m.
Brick
1980 y.
2 floor
Not last
I am selling a two-bedroom apartment with act-16.
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 78 000 € (152 554.74 лв.)
975 €/ sq. m. (1906.93 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
3 floor
Not last
I am selling apartments under construction.
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
70 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
I am selling a three-room apartment-panel.
Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
1046.51 €/ sq. m. (2046.80 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
86 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
3 floor
Not last
For sale multi-room apartment-Veselchane
Veselchane, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
833.33 €/ sq. m. (1629.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
102 sq. m.
Brick
1975 y.
2 floor
Not last
Apartment for sale
Price: 113 000 € (221 008.80 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
113 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
2 floor
Not last
LUXURY REAL ESTATE FOR SALE TWO-ROOM furnished luxury apartment Center
Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 160 000 € (312 932.80 лв.)
1391.30 €/ sq. m. (2721.15 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
115 sq. m.
Brick
2020 y.
Not last