1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Apartments
  6. »
  7. Kardzhali
  8. »
  9. region Kardzhali

Apartments for sale region Kardzhali, Kardzhali Bulgaria

793 properties
Price:
81 900 € (160 182.48 лв.)
per sq.m.:
900 €/ sq. m. (1760.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Type of property:
2-Bedroom
Area:
91 sq. m.
Type of construction:
Brick
Year of construction:
2026 y.
Number of floor:
3 floor
Floor:
Not last
Construction company ERGO-K is pleased to present its new project! The building is located in close proximity to the new bridge, offering a beautiful and open view. We have two-bedroom and three-bedroom apartments with square footage ranging between 68 and 105 sq.m. There is an option to purchase an underground garage/parking space. Construction company ERGO-K offers various payment methods, tailored to the client’s wishes. Assistance with bank loans! ☎ For more information, please call the phone number provided.
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.) 785.71 €/ sq. m. (1536.72 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 140 sq. m. Brick 2026 y. 1 floor Not last

For sale 2-BEDROOM, city of Kardzhali, Center

Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.) 1900 €/ sq. m. (3716.08 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 50 sq. m. Brick 1980 y. 2 floor Not last
Price: 79 000 € (154 510.57 лв.) 1490.57 €/ sq. m. (2915.30 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 53 sq. m. Brick 1989 y. 1 floor First residential floor

Large 117 sq. m. Brick 1995 y. 2 floor Not last

Veselchane, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 129 000 € (252 302.07 лв.) 1102.56 €/ sq. m. (2156.43 лв./ sq. m.) Large 117 sq. m. Brick 1995 y. 2 floor Not last

Apartment in the market area!

map icon Пазара, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 89 000 € (174 068.87 лв.) 741.67 €/ sq. m. (1450.57 лв./ sq. m.) Large 120 sq. m. Brick 1973 y. 5 floor Not last

For sale: One-bedroom brick apartment with Act 16

map icon Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 72 000 € (140 819.76 лв.) 1028.57 €/ sq. m. (2011.70 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Brick 2022 y. 1 floor First residential floor

I am selling an apartment.

Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 98 000 € (191 671.34 лв.) 1065.22 €/ sq. m. (2083.38 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 92 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 5 floor Not last Aspendos Real Estate Agency. We present to you a modern apartment with an area of ​​92 square meters, located in the Vazrodentsi district in Kardzhali, on Hristo Botev Boulevard, / second line. / Th..

Owner For sale three-room apartment Kardzhali Vazrojdtsi

map icon Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 77 000 € (150 598.90 лв.) 1069.44 €/ sq. m. (2091.65 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 72 sq. m. Panel 1990 y. 2 floor Not last

Owner For sale three-room apartment Kardzhali Vazrojdzi

map icon Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 77 000 € (150 598.90 лв.) 1069.44 €/ sq. m. (2091.65 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 72 sq. m. Panel 1990 y. 2 floor Not last

For sale

Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 132 000 € (258 169.56 лв.) 1168.14 €/ sq. m. (2284.70 лв./ sq. m.) Large 113 sq. m. Brick 1970 y. First residential floor

For sale

Veselchane, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.) 913.04 €/ sq. m. (1785.76 лв./ sq. m.) Large 115 sq. m. Brick 1970 y. 2 floor Not last

For sale

Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 132 600 € (259 343.06 лв.) 1194.59 €/ sq. m. (2336.42 лв./ sq. m.) Large 111 sq. m. Brick 2000 y. 3 floor Not last

For sale

Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.) 1666.67 €/ sq. m. (3259.72 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 57 sq. m. Brick 2022 y. 2 floor Not last

For sale

Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 63 900 € (124 977.54 лв.) 1101.72 €/ sq. m. (2154.80 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 58 sq. m. Brick 1970 y. 3 floor Not last

For sale

Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 92 000 € (179 936.36 лв.) 1586.21 €/ sq. m. (3102.35 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 58 sq. m. Brick 1980 y. 4 floor Not last

For sale

Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.) 1240 €/ sq. m. (2425.23 лв./ sq. m.) Large 125 sq. m. Brick 2017 y. 3 floor Not last

For sale

Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 79 000 € (154 510.57 лв.) 1274.19 €/ sq. m. (2492.10 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 62 sq. m. Brick 1980 y. First residential floor

For sale

Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.) 1545.45 €/ sq. m. (3022.65 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 55 sq. m. Brick 1970 y. 4 floor Not last
Price: 137 000 € (267 948.70 лв.) 978.57 €/ sq. m. (1913.92 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 140 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. First residential floor

For sale 3-bedroom

Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 195 000 € (381 386.85 лв.) 1611.57 €/ sq. m. (3151.96 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 121 sq. m. Brick 2020 y. 7 floor Not last

Multi-room apartment for sale

Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.) 1055.56 €/ sq. m. (2064.50 лв./ sq. m.) Large 90 sq. m. Panel 1999 y. 5 floor Last floor

For sale

Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.) 1036.04 €/ sq. m. (2026.30 лв./ sq. m.) Large 111 sq. m. Brick 1985 y. 4 floor Not last

For sale

Center, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.) 1631.58 €/ sq. m. (3191.10 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 95 sq. m. Brick 1980 y. 2 floor Not last

I am selling a two-bedroom apartment with act-16.

Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 78 000 € (152 554.74 лв.) 975 €/ sq. m. (1906.93 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 80 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. 3 floor Not last

I am selling apartments under construction.

Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.) 1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 3 floor Not last

I am selling a three-room apartment-panel.

Vazrozhdentsi, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.) 1046.51 €/ sq. m. (2046.80 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 86 sq. m. Panel 1980 y. 3 floor Not last

For sale multi-room apartment-Veselchane

Veselchane, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.) 833.33 €/ sq. m. (1629.86 лв./ sq. m.) Large 102 sq. m. Brick 1975 y. 2 floor Not last

Apartment for sale

map icon Veselchane, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 113 000 € (221 008.80 лв.) 1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 113 sq. m. Brick 2023 y. 2 floor Not last
Price: 160 000 € (312 932.80 лв.) 1391.30 €/ sq. m. (2721.15 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 115 sq. m. Brick 2020 y. Not last