Apartments for sale keyword: бърза Bulgaria
1219 properties - page 2 from 41
One-bedroom apartment with panoramic views of Lake Mandren in Burgas! 🌅
Meden Rudnik, Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 109 000 € (213 185.47 лв.)
1513.89 €/ sq. m. (2960.90 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
9 floor
Not last
Advance Real Estate Agency offers exclusively for sale a spacious one-bedroom apartment in one of the most desirable and modern new buildings in Burgas - ”Panorama”, Meden Rudnik district - zone B.
..
1-Bedroom 75 sq. m. Brick 2022 y. 3 floor Not last
Pomorie, region Burgas
Price: 210 000 € (410 724.30 лв.)
2800 €/ sq. m. (5476.32 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
2022 y.
3 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment for sale in a newly built building - Bratya Miladinovi complex, Burgas
Bratya Miladinovi, Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 89 500 € (175 046.80 лв.)
1904.26 €/ sq. m. (3724.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
47 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
Furnished apartment meters from the sea
Pomorie, region Burgas
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
2105.26 €/ sq. m. (4117.54 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
57 sq. m.
Brick
2016 y.
6 floor
Not last
Super offer! Two-bedroom apartment with ACT 16 for sale in a new luxury building, Osvobozhdenie district
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
1081.08 €/ sq. m. (2114.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
111 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
Not last
Нова Намалена Цена!!!
🌟 Тристаен апартамент с АКТ 16 за продажба в нова луксозна сграда, кв. Освобождение, гр. Благоевград! 🌟
🏠 Площ: 110,96 кв.м.
📍 Етаж: 2-ри с асансьор
Жилището предлага удобн..
Gaudi SP Invest - Casa Doroteya
Price: 51 000 € (99 747.33 лв.)
1500 €/ sq. m. (2933.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
34 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
2-Bedroom 97 sq. m. Brick 2015 y. 4 floor Not last
Aheloy, region Burgas
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.)
1082.47 €/ sq. m. (2117.14 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
97 sq. m.
Brick
2015 y.
4 floor
Not last
Large 163.89 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 1 floor Not last
Price: 429 000 € (839 051.07 лв.)
2617.61 €/ sq. m. (5119.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
163.89 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
1 floor
Not last
Multi-room monolithic apartment with A16 in C.Paris
Vastanicheski / Kiuchuk Parizh, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 482 000 € (942 710.06 лв.)
1798.51 €/ sq. m. (3517.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
268 sq. m.
Brick
2013 y.
6 floor
Last floor
0f-ta:0195 Ag. ”Dars Imoti” offers EXCLUSIVELY for sale a multi-room apartment with an area of 270 sq.m., located on the 6th (last) floor in a building with Act 16 of 2013.
📍 Location: Behind the ..
🔥🌊 Dorothea 2 - launch October 2026! top location next to the port in Chernomorets
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
2000 €/ sq. m. (3911.66 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
50 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
I am selling a 2-room apartment after major renovation in a renovated block of flats, ”Slaveykov”, Burgas
Price: 128 500 € (251 324.16 лв.)
3212.50 €/ sq. m. (6283.10 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
40 sq. m.
Large - area formwork/sliding formwork
1985 y.
14 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 44 sq. m. Panel 1980 y. 2 floor Not last
Lagera, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 145 000 € (283 595.35 лв.)
3295.45 €/ sq. m. (6445.35 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
44 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
2 floor
Not last
Large 67 sq. m. Panel 1980 y. 3 floor Last floor
Lagera, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 190 000 € (371 607.70 лв.)
2835.82 €/ sq. m. (5546.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
67 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
3 floor
Last floor
2-Bedroom 49 sq. m. Panel 1980 y. 2 floor Not last
Price: 160 000 € (312 932.80 лв.)
3265.31 €/ sq. m. (6386.38 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
49 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
2 floor
Not last
Studio 22 sq. m. Panel 1980 y. 2 floor Not last
Lagera, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
3409.09 €/ sq. m. (6667.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
22 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
2 floor
Not last
Large 124 sq. m. Brick 1996 y. 3 floor Not last
Balik, Dobrich, region Dobrich
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
1209.68 €/ sq. m. (2365.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
124 sq. m.
Brick
1996 y.
3 floor
Not last
„Хъб Естейт“ продава 4-стаен обзаведен апартамент
кв. Модерна Махала - „Балик“, гр. Добрич
📌 Реф. № 320
Тук имаш реален семеен апартамент с пространство, тишина и солидно строителство. Улицата е ед..
🔥 Top offer! One-bedroom apartment in Trakia - perfect for rental income
Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 64 999 € (127 127 лв.)
1413.02 €/ sq. m. (2763.63 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
46 sq. m.
Brick
1998 y.
Ground floor
Studio 46 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Izgrev, Varna, region Varna
Price: 72 900 € (142 580 лв.)
1584.78 €/ sq. m. (3099.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
46 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
1-Bedroom 63 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 3 floor Not last
Izgrev, Varna, region Varna
Price: 94 900 € (185 608.27 лв.)
1506.35 €/ sq. m. (2946.16 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
3 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 124 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 1 floor First residential floor
locality Saint Nikola, Varna, region Varna
Price: 289 000 € (565 234.87 лв.)
2330.65 €/ sq. m. (4558.35 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
124 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
One-bedroom apartment in Ovcha Kupel residential area
Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.)
2096.77 €/ sq. m. (4100.93 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
✱✱✱ Real estate agency presents for sale a two-bedroom apartment in Ovcha Kupel district. It is located near the Mizia metro station, a polyclinic, NBU, public transport stops, supermarkets.
✱✱✱ T..
Apartment for sale
Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 121 800 € (238 220.10 лв.)
1791.18 €/ sq. m. (3503.24 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Spacious 3-bedroom apartment with sea view in the Chateau Aheloy 1 complex
Price: 99 990 € (195 563.44 лв.)
1234.44 €/ sq. m. (2414.36 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
81 sq. m.
Brick
2011 y.
2 floor
Not last
🏡 Advance Real Estate Agency presents an exclusively sunny and comfortable two-bedroom apartment with an area of 81 sq m, located on the second residential floor in the prestigious complex ”Chateau ..
Elegant and fully furnished maisonette in the prestigious complex
Sunny Beach (resort), region Burgas
Price: 190 000 € (371 607.70 лв.)
1583.33 €/ sq. m. (3096.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Maisonette
120 sq. m.
Brick
2015 y.
6 floor
Last floor
We offer for sale an elegant and fully furnished maisonette in the prestigious complex, located in one of the most preferred areas of Sunny Beach - combining tranquility, convenience and proximity to ..
0% commission - Four-bedroom apartments under construction - Hr. Smirnenski district! №19773
Hristo Smirnenski, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 225 710 € (441 450.40 лв.)
1623.81 €/ sq. m. (3175.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
139 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
2 floor
Not last
📢 0% COMMISSION - NEW OFFER! 📢 OFFER: 19773
& amp; gt; & amp; gt; & amp; gt; Opportunity to purchase two-room, three-room and four-room apartments. Each section has an elevator and a war..
0% commission - Three-bedroom apartments under construction - Hr. Smirnenski district! №19772
Hristo Smirnenski, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 154 120 € (301 432.52 лв.)
1525.94 €/ sq. m. (2984.48 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
101 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
2 floor
Not last
📢 0% COMMISSION - NEW OFFER! 📢 OFFER: 19772
& amp; gt; & amp; gt; & amp; gt; Opportunity to purchase two-room, three-room and four-room apartments.
💰DELAYED PAYMENT SCHEME in 3 insta..
0% commission - One-bedroom apartment in Hristo Smirnenski under construction №19771
Hristo Smirnenski, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 116 590 € (228 030.22 лв.)
1534.08 €/ sq. m. (3000.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
76 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
📢 0% COMMISSION - NEW OFFER! 📢 OFFER: 19771
💰DELAYED PAYMENT SCHEME in 3 ins..
One-bedroom apartment in Gagarin district with ACT 16
Gagarin, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 112 990 € (220 989.23 лв.)
1430.25 €/ sq. m. (2797.33 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
79 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
12 floor
Last floor
One-bedroom apartment in Lyulin
Lyulin 4, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 59 676 € (116 716.10 лв.)
947.24 €/ sq. m. (1852.64 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
2 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 75 sq. m. Brick 4 floor Last floor
Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 186 400 € (364 566.70 лв.)
2485.33 €/ sq. m. (4860.90 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
4 floor
Last floor