Apartments for sale keyword: бърза Bulgaria
1219 properties - page 3 from 41
Studio 22 sq. m. Panel 1980 y. 2 floor Not last
Lagera, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
3409.09 €/ sq. m. (6667.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
22 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
2 floor
Not last
🔥 Top offer! One-bedroom apartment in Trakia - perfect for rental income
Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 64 999 € (127 127 лв.)
1413.02 €/ sq. m. (2763.63 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
46 sq. m.
Brick
1998 y.
Ground floor
Studio 46 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Izgrev, Varna, region Varna
Price: 72 900 € (142 580 лв.)
1584.78 €/ sq. m. (3099.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
46 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
1-Bedroom 63 sq. m. Brick 2027 y. 3 floor Not last
Izgrev, Varna, region Varna
Price: 94 900 € (185 608.27 лв.)
1506.35 €/ sq. m. (2946.16 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
3 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 124 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 1 floor First residential floor
locality Saint Nikola, Varna, region Varna
Price: 289 000 € (565 234.87 лв.)
2330.65 €/ sq. m. (4558.35 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
124 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
One-bedroom apartment in Ovcha Kupel residential area
Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.)
2096.77 €/ sq. m. (4100.93 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Brick
2026 y.
2 floor
Not last
✱✱✱ Real estate agency presents for sale a two-bedroom apartment in Ovcha Kupel district. It is located near the Mizia metro station, a polyclinic, NBU, public transport stops, supermarkets.
✱✱✱ T..
Apartment for sale
Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 121 800 € (238 220.10 лв.)
1791.18 €/ sq. m. (3503.24 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Panel
1980 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Spacious 3-bedroom apartment with sea view in the Chateau Aheloy 1 complex
Price: 99 990 € (195 563.44 лв.)
1234.44 €/ sq. m. (2414.36 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
81 sq. m.
Brick
2011 y.
2 floor
Not last
🏡 Advance Real Estate Agency presents an exclusively sunny and comfortable two-bedroom apartment with an area of 81 sq m, located on the second residential floor in the prestigious complex ”Chateau ..
Elegant and fully furnished maisonette in the prestigious complex
Sunny Beach (resort), region Burgas
Price: 190 000 € (371 607.70 лв.)
1583.33 €/ sq. m. (3096.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Maisonette
120 sq. m.
Brick
2015 y.
6 floor
Last floor
We offer for sale an elegant and fully furnished maisonette in the prestigious complex, located in one of the most preferred areas of Sunny Beach - combining tranquility, convenience and proximity to ..
0% commission - Four-bedroom apartments under construction - Hr. Smirnenski district! №19773
Hristo Smirnenski, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 225 710 € (441 450.40 лв.)
1623.81 €/ sq. m. (3175.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
139 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
2 floor
Not last
📢 0% COMMISSION - NEW OFFER! 📢 OFFER: 19773
& amp; gt; & amp; gt; & amp; gt; Opportunity to purchase two-room, three-room and four-room apartments. Each section has an elevator and a war..
0% commission - Three-bedroom apartments under construction - Hr. Smirnenski district! №19772
Hristo Smirnenski, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 154 120 € (301 432.52 лв.)
1525.94 €/ sq. m. (2984.48 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
101 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
2 floor
Not last
📢 0% COMMISSION - NEW OFFER! 📢 OFFER: 19772
& amp; gt; & amp; gt; & amp; gt; Opportunity to purchase two-room, three-room and four-room apartments.
💰DELAYED PAYMENT SCHEME in 3 insta..
0% commission - One-bedroom apartment in Hristo Smirnenski under construction №19771
Hristo Smirnenski, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 116 590 € (228 030.22 лв.)
1534.08 €/ sq. m. (3000.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
76 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
📢 0% COMMISSION - NEW OFFER! 📢 OFFER: 19771
💰DELAYED PAYMENT SCHEME in 3 ins..
One-bedroom apartment in Gagarin district with ACT 16
Gagarin, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 112 990 € (220 989.23 лв.)
1430.25 €/ sq. m. (2797.33 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
79 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
12 floor
Last floor
One-bedroom apartment in Lyulin
Lyulin 4, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 59 676 € (116 716.10 лв.)
947.24 €/ sq. m. (1852.64 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
2 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 75 sq. m. Brick 4 floor Last floor
Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 186 400 € (364 566.70 лв.)
2485.33 €/ sq. m. (4860.90 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
75 sq. m.
Brick
4 floor
Last floor
1-Bedroom 57 sq. m. Brick 4 floor Last floor
Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 143 200 € (280 074.86 лв.)
2512.28 €/ sq. m. (4913.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
57 sq. m.
Brick
4 floor
Last floor
2-Bedroom 87 sq. m. Brick 4 floor Last floor
Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 218 000 € (426 370.94 лв.)
2505.75 €/ sq. m. (4900.82 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
87 sq. m.
Brick
4 floor
Last floor
2-Bedroom 106 sq. m. Brick 4 floor Last floor
Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 265 750 € (519 761.82 лв.)
2507.08 €/ sq. m. (4903.40 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
106 sq. m.
Brick
4 floor
Last floor
1-Bedroom 72 sq. m. Brick 3 floor Not last
Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 161 000 € (314 888.63 лв.)
2236.11 €/ sq. m. (4373.45 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Brick
3 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 68 sq. m. Brick 3 floor Not last
Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 153 500 € (300 219.90 лв.)
2257.35 €/ sq. m. (4415 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Brick
3 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 59 sq. m. Brick 3 floor Not last
Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 137 000 € (267 948.70 лв.)
2322.03 €/ sq. m. (4541.50 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
59 sq. m.
Brick
3 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 83 sq. m. Brick 3 floor Not last
Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 175 000 € (342 270.25 лв.)
2108.43 €/ sq. m. (4123.74 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
83 sq. m.
Brick
3 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 128 sq. m. Brick 3 floor Not last
Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 287 500 € (562 301.13 лв.)
2246.09 €/ sq. m. (4392.98 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
128 sq. m.
Brick
3 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 120 sq. m. Brick 3 floor Not last
Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 270 800 € (529 638.76 лв.)
2256.67 €/ sq. m. (4413.66 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
120 sq. m.
Brick
3 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 68 sq. m. Brick 3 floor Not last
Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 156 400 € (305 891.80 лв.)
2300 €/ sq. m. (4498.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Brick
3 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Brick 3 floor Not last
Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 137 800 € (269 513.37 лв.)
2296.67 €/ sq. m. (4491.90 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
3 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 88 sq. m. Brick 3 floor Not last
Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 198 300 € (387 841.10 лв.)
2253.41 €/ sq. m. (4407.30 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
88 sq. m.
Brick
3 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 72 sq. m. Brick 3 floor Not last
Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 161 190 € (315 260.24 лв.)
2238.75 €/ sq. m. (4378.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
72 sq. m.
Brick
3 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 62 sq. m. Brick 3 floor Not last
Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 141 500 € (276 749.95 лв.)
2282.26 €/ sq. m. (4463.70 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Brick
3 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 80 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last
Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 178 900 € (349 898 лв.)
2236.25 €/ sq. m. (4373.72 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
80 sq. m.
Brick
2 floor
Not last