Apartments for sale keyword: бърза Bulgaria
1217 properties - page 5 from 41
2-Bedroom 93 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Ground floor
Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 186 500 € (364 762.30 лв.)
2005.38 €/ sq. m. (3922.18 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
93 sq. m.
Brick
1 floor
Ground floor
1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Ground floor
Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
1833.33 €/ sq. m. (3585.70 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
1 floor
Ground floor
1-Bedroom 68 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Ground floor
Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 120 700 € (236 068.68 лв.)
1775 €/ sq. m. (3471.60 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
68 sq. m.
Brick
1 floor
Ground floor
1-Bedroom 74 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Ground floor
Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 127 300 € (248 977.16 лв.)
1720.27 €/ sq. m. (3364.56 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
74 sq. m.
Brick
1 floor
Ground floor
1-Bedroom 58 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Ground floor
Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 117 000 € (228 832.10 лв.)
2017.24 €/ sq. m. (3945.38 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
58 sq. m.
Brick
1 floor
Ground floor
TOP INVESTMENT IN SUNNY BEACH! One-bedroom apartment with high rental potential
Price: 88 000 € (172 113.04 лв.)
1600 €/ sq. m. (3129.33 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
55 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
3 floor
Not last
We offer for sale a spacious one-bedroom apartment with an area of 55.4 sq.m in a modern and well-maintained complex Magnolia Residence 2 - an excellent choice for both year-round living and investm..
Pay only 20% now - two-bedroom apartments under construction in Hr. Smirnenski! №19774
Hristo Smirnenski, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 121 920 € (238 454.80 лв.)
1604.21 €/ sq. m. (3137.56 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
76 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
1 floor
Not last
📢 0% COMMISSION - NEW OFFER! 📢 OFFER: 19774
💰ATTRACTIVE PAYMENT SCHEME: 20% upon signing a preliminary contract and 80% for ACT 16
& amp; gt; & amp; gt; & amp; gt; POSSIBILITY FOR ..
Pay only 20% now - Two-bedroom apartments under construction in Hristo Smirnenski district! №19775
Hristo Smirnenski, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 161 170 € (315 221.12 лв.)
1595.74 €/ sq. m. (3121 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
101 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
2 floor
Not last
📢 0% COMMISSION - NEW OFFER! 📢 OFFER: 19775
& amp; gt; & amp; gt; & amp; gt; POSSIBILITY FOR DI..
Pay only 20% now - Four-room apartments under construction in the Hr. Smirnenski district! No. 19776
Hristo Smirnenski, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 235 400 € (460 402.38 лв.)
1693.53 €/ sq. m. (3312.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Large
139 sq. m.
Brick
2027 y.
2 floor
Not last
📢 0% COMMISSION - NEW OFFER! 📢 OFFER: 19776
& amp; gt; & amp; gt; & amp; gt; POSSIBILITY FOR ..
Двустаен апартамент в Свети Влас.
Юрта под пътя, Sveti Vlas, region Burgas
Price: 101 990 € (199 475.10 лв.)
1545.30 €/ sq. m. (3022.35 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
66 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
2 floor
Not last
One-bedroom apartment in Sveti Vlas - “Magic Dreams” complex
We offer for sale a cozy one-bedroom apartment, located in one of the most preferred complexes in Sveti Vlas - Magic Dreams.
The proper..
Designer one-bedroom apartment, 5* gated complex, 1st line to the sea, Smokinya Sozopol
Каваци,Смокиня, Sozopol, region Burgas
Price: 85 700 € (167 614.63 лв.)
1947.73 €/ sq. m. (3809.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
44 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
2 floor
First residential floor
Studio apartament with a view of the mountain - in the beautiful Marina Cape complex!
Aheloy, region Burgas
Price: 46 500 € (90 946.10 лв.)
1081.40 €/ sq. m. (2115.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
43 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
4 floor
Not last
WITH READY DOCUMENTS FOR A QUICK DEAL!
Dear friends! I offer you a magical place - Marina Cape complex! Located on a small peninsula, with a real lighthouse - the complex is a wonderful place to rel..
Apartment in Bansko in a TOP location
Страгите, Bansko, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 105 800 € (206 926.80 лв.)
2351.11 €/ sq. m. (4598.37 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
45 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
5 floor
Last floor
For sale is a first-class real estate property, located in close proximity to the Kempinski Hotel and the gondola lift. The property is strategically positioned in the most sought-after part of the re..
1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Brick 2025 y. 3 floor Not last
Ostromila, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 79 800 € (156 075.23 лв.)
1330 €/ sq. m. (2601.25 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
60 sq. m.
Brick
2025 y.
3 floor
Not last
1-Bedroom 48 sq. m. Brick 2007 y. 1 floor Last floor
Ravda, region Burgas
Price: 59 999 € (117 347.84 лв.)
1249.98 €/ sq. m. (2444.75 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
48 sq. m.
Brick
2007 y.
1 floor
Last floor
Minimum Fee! Act. 16! Beautiful Studio in Cherno More 3 district, Nessebar
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
1750 €/ sq. m. (3422.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
40 sq. m.
Brick
2013 y.
2 floor
Not last
MINIMUM MAINTENANCE FEE!!! AVAILABLE ACT. 16!!! ELECTRICITY / HOUSEHOLD / and WATER / to NESEBAR WATER SUPPLY /!!!
READY DOCUMENTS FOR A FAST AND PROFESSIONAL DEAL WITHIN FIVE OR TEN WORKING DAYS ..
1-Bedroom 52 sq. m. Brick 2017 y. 1 floor First residential floor
Kaysieva Gradina, Varna, region Varna
Price: 139 000 € (271 860.37 лв.)
2673.08 €/ sq. m. (5228.08 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
52 sq. m.
Brick
2017 y.
1 floor
First residential floor
Люкс 3-комнатная квартира в Банско - Топ-локация, низкая такса и готовые документы!
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
1142.86 €/ sq. m. (2235.23 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
105 sq. m.
Brick
2007 y.
1 floor
Ground floor
Spacious one-bedroom apartment with sea view - next to the beach! 🌊✨
Ravda, region Burgas
Price: 168 000 € (328 579.44 лв.)
1292.31 €/ sq. m. (2527.53 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
130 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
Ground floor
Studio 42 sq. m. Brick 2010 y. Not last
Price: 56 000 € (109 526.48 лв.)
1333.33 €/ sq. m. (2607.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
42 sq. m.
Brick
2010 y.
Not last
One-bedroom apartment for investment in Greek Mahala - Trayan Kateliev
Gratski kvartal, Varna, region Varna
Price: 144 000 € (281 639.52 лв.)
3063.83 €/ sq. m. (5992.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
47 sq. m.
Brick
1998 y.
2 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom Apartment - Top Center - VINS
Vins, Varna, region Varna
Price: 165 000 € (322 711.95 лв.)
4125 €/ sq. m. (8067.80 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
40 sq. m.
Brick
2000 y.
5 floor
Last floor
TOP LOCATION IN VARNA - IN THE DIRECT PROXIMITY TO VINCE AND VVMU!
Matex Imoti We offer a one-bedroom apartment, fully furnished and ready for immediate move-in. The property is located in an area w..
Sunny Beach, furnished two-room apartment with pool view, Sunny day 3
Price: 65 900 € (128 889.20 лв.)
1062.90 €/ sq. m. (2078.86 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
62 sq. m.
Brick
2009 y.
3 floor
Sunny beach, furnished two-room apartment with pool view, Sunny day 3, FAST DEAL!
The property is located on the 3rd floor, with an area of 62 square meters, without an elevator.
It consists of an..
Studio 29 sq. m. Brick 2023 y. 2 floor Not last
Center, Veliko Tarnovo, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 89 500 € (175 046.80 лв.)
3086.21 €/ sq. m. (6036.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
29 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
2 floor
Not last
Studio 39 sq. m. Brick 2023 y. 2 floor Last floor
Center, Veliko Tarnovo, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 117 000 € (228 832.10 лв.)
3000 €/ sq. m. (5867.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
39 sq. m.
Brick
2023 y.
2 floor
Last floor
Studio 29 sq. m. Brick 2024 y. 5 floor Last floor
Center, Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 93 500 € (182 870.10 лв.)
3224.14 €/ sq. m. (6305.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Studio
29 sq. m.
Brick
2024 y.
5 floor
Last floor
2-Bedroom 73 sq. m. Brick 1969 y. 3 floor Not last
Gratski kvartal, Varna, region Varna
Price: 349 990 € (684 520.94 лв.)
4794.38 €/ sq. m. (9377 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
73 sq. m.
Brick
1969 y.
3 floor
Not last
2-Bedroom 78 sq. m. Brick 1969 y. 4 floor Last floor
Geo Milev, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 260 000 € (508 515.80 лв.)
3333.33 €/ sq. m. (6519.43 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Brick
1969 y.
4 floor
Last floor
1-Bedroom 63 sq. m. Brick 11 floor Last floor
Kaysieva Gradina, Varna, region Varna
Price: 98 000 € (191 671.34 лв.)
1555.56 €/ sq. m. (3042.40 лв./ sq. m.)
1-Bedroom
63 sq. m.
Brick
11 floor
Last floor
2-Bedroom 78 sq. m. Brick 1960 y. 4 floor Last floor
Price: 260 000 € (508 515.80 лв.)
3333.33 €/ sq. m. (6519.43 лв./ sq. m.)
2-Bedroom
78 sq. m.
Brick
1960 y.
4 floor
Last floor