1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Apartments

Apartments for sale keyword: бърза Bulgaria

1218 properties - page 4 from 41

1-Bedroom 62 sq. m. Brick 3 floor Not last

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 141 500 € (276 749.95 лв.) 2282.26 €/ sq. m. (4463.70 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 62 sq. m. Brick 3 floor Not last

1-Bedroom 80 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 178 900 € (349 898 лв.) 2236.25 €/ sq. m. (4373.72 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 80 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last

1-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 158 000 € (309 021.14 лв.) 2257.14 €/ sq. m. (4414.60 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last

1-Bedroom 68 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 160 000 € (312 932.80 лв.) 2352.94 €/ sq. m. (4601.95 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 68 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last

1-Bedroom 73 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 172 000 € (336 402.76 лв.) 2356.16 €/ sq. m. (4608.26 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 73 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last

1-Bedroom 85 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 188 000 € (367 696.04 лв.) 2211.76 €/ sq. m. (4325.84 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 85 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last

2-Bedroom 132 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 302 900 € (592 420.90 лв.) 2294.70 €/ sq. m. (4488.04 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 132 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last

2-Bedroom 140 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 315 000 € (616 086.45 лв.) 2250 €/ sq. m. (4400.62 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 140 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last

1-Bedroom 73 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 169 000 € (330 535.27 лв.) 2315.07 €/ sq. m. (4527.88 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 73 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last

2-Bedroom 93 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 215 000 € (420 503.45 лв.) 2311.83 €/ sq. m. (4521.54 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 93 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last

1-Bedroom 79 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 174 000 € (340 314.42 лв.) 2202.53 €/ sq. m. (4307.78 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 79 sq. m. Brick 2 floor Not last

1-Bedroom 83 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 193 200 € (377 866.36 лв.) 2327.71 €/ sq. m. (4552.60 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 83 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

1-Bedroom 80 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 174 900 € (342 074.67 лв.) 2186.25 €/ sq. m. (4275.93 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 80 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

2-Bedroom 98 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 215 600 € (421 676.95 лв.) 2200 €/ sq. m. (4302.83 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 98 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

1-Bedroom 68 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 150 200 € (293 765.67 лв.) 2208.82 €/ sq. m. (4320.08 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 68 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

1-Bedroom 73 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 156 600 € (306 282.98 лв.) 2145.21 €/ sq. m. (4195.66 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 73 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

1-Bedroom 85 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 179 500 € (351 071.50 лв.) 2111.76 €/ sq. m. (4130.25 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 85 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

2-Bedroom 132 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 283 100 € (553 695.47 лв.) 2144.70 €/ sq. m. (4194.66 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 132 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

2-Bedroom 140 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 309 000 € (604 351.47 лв.) 2207.14 €/ sq. m. (4316.80 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 140 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

1-Bedroom 73 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 158 000 € (309 021.14 лв.) 2164.38 €/ sq. m. (4233.17 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 73 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

1-Bedroom 69 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 148 900 € (291 223.10 лв.) 2157.97 €/ sq. m. (4220.62 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 69 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

2-Bedroom 110 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 236 050 € (461 673.67 лв.) 2145.91 €/ sq. m. (4197.03 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 110 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

1-Bedroom 78 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 165 000 € (322 711.95 лв.) 2115.38 €/ sq. m. (4137.33 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 78 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

1-Bedroom 78 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 163 700 € (320 169.37 лв.) 2098.72 €/ sq. m. (4104.74 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 78 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Not last

2-Bedroom 104 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Ground floor

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 207 900 € (406 617.06 лв.) 1999.04 €/ sq. m. (3909.78 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 104 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Ground floor

2-Bedroom 98 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Ground floor

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 205 800 € (402 509.80 лв.) 2100 €/ sq. m. (4107.24 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 98 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Ground floor

1-Bedroom 71 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Ground floor

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 142 500 € (278 705.78 лв.) 2007.04 €/ sq. m. (3925.43 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 71 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Ground floor

1-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Ground floor

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 140 600 € (274 989.70 лв.) 2008.57 €/ sq. m. (3928.42 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 70 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Ground floor

2-Bedroom 93 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Ground floor

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 186 500 € (364 762.30 лв.) 2005.38 €/ sq. m. (3922.18 лв./ sq. m.) 2-Bedroom 93 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Ground floor

1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Ground floor

Ovcha Kupel, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.) 1833.33 €/ sq. m. (3585.70 лв./ sq. m.) 1-Bedroom 60 sq. m. Brick 1 floor Ground floor