Garages, Parking spots for sale region Stara Zagora, Stara Zagora Bulgaria
126 properties - page 3 from 5
GARAGE for sale, NS building - above Bila-1, in the direction of the ”Tri Chuchura-North” quarter
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 20 300 € (39 703.35 лв.)
882.61 €/ sq. m. (1726.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
23 sq. m.
Brick
We offer for sale a GARAGE in a new building, with Expected Act 16 - end of 2027.
📍GARAGE 4 - fl. 1 - external, built-up area of 19.18 sq.m., with common areas 3.83 sq.m. and final area 23.01 sq.m..
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 20 200 € (39 507.77 лв.)
878.26 €/ sq. m. (1717.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
23 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 7 - fl. 1 - external, built-up area of 19.11 sq.m., with common areas 3.82 sq.m. and final area 22.93 sq.m..
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 23 000 € (44 984.10 лв.)
884.62 €/ sq. m. (1730.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
26 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 8 - fl. 1-external, built-up area of 21.76 sq.m., with common areas of 4.45 sq.m. and final area of 26.2..
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 24 700 € (48 309 лв.)
771.88 €/ sq. m. (1509.66 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
32 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 10 - fl. 1-basement, built-up area of 27.08 sq.m., with common areas 5.41 sq.m. and final area 32.49 sq.m...
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 21 000 € (41 072.43 лв.)
750 €/ sq. m. (1466.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
28 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 13 - fl. 1 - internal, built-up area of 22.95 sq.m., with common areas 4.68 sq.m. and final area 27.63 sq...
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 17 900 € (35 009.36 лв.)
778.26 €/ sq. m. (1522.15 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
23 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 14 - fl. 1-internal, built-up area of 19.51 sq.m., with common areas 3.90 sq.m. and final area 23.41 sq.m...
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 18 500 € (36 182.86 лв.)
770.83 €/ sq. m. (1507.62 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
24 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 17 - fl. 1-internal, built-up area of 20.15 sq.m., with common areas 4.03 sq.m. and final area 24.18 sq.m...
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 26 600 € (52 025.08 лв.)
886.67 €/ sq. m. (1734.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
30 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 18 - fl. 1-external, built-up area of 25.17 sq.m., with common areas 5.03 sq.m. and final area 30.20 sq.m...
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 20 000 € (39 116.60 лв.)
869.57 €/ sq. m. (1700.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
23 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 19 - fl. 1-external, built-up area of 19.14 sq.m., with common areas 3.82 sq.m. and final area 22.96 sq.m...
selling garage
Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 18 000 € (35 204.94 лв.)
1058.82 €/ sq. m. (2070.88 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
17 sq. m.
Brick
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 17 300 € (33 835.86 лв.)
752.17 €/ sq. m. (1471.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
23 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 16 - fl. 1 - internal, built-up area of 18.84 sq.m., with common areas 3.76 sq.m. and final area 22.60 sq...
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 20 700 € (40 485.68 лв.)
766.67 €/ sq. m. (1499.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
27 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 11 - fl. 1, internal, built-up area of 22.56 sq.m., with common areas 4.51 sq.m. and final area 27.07 sq.m..
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 32 500 € (63 564.48 лв.)
1015.63 €/ sq. m. (1986.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
32 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 9 - fl. 1-basement, built-up area of 32.36 sq.m., with common areas of 4.88 sq.m. and final area of 37.6..
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 20 000 € (39 116.60 лв.)
769.23 €/ sq. m. (1504.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
26 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 12 - 1st floor, internal, built-up area of 21.65 sq.m., with common areas of 4.33 sq.m. and final area of ..
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 23 800 € (46 548.75 лв.)
881.48 €/ sq. m. (1724.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
27 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 1 - 1st floor, external, built-up area of 22.42 sq.m., with common areas of 4.48 sq.m. and final area of ..
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 20 200 € (39 507.77 лв.)
1063.16 €/ sq. m. (2079.36 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
19 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 6 - 1st floor, external, built-up area of 19.13 sq.m., with common areas of 3.82 sq.m. and final area of ..
For sale GARAGE
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 22 100 € (43 223.84 лв.)
884 €/ sq. m. (1728.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
25 sq. m.
Brick
We offer for sale a GARAGE in a new building, with Expected Act 16 - end of 2026.
📍GARAGE 21 - AVR1 - basement, built-up area of 20.01 sq.m., with common areas of 5.13 sq.m. and final area of 25..
Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 19 500 € (38 138.70 лв.)
780 €/ sq. m. (1525.55 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
25 sq. m.
Brick
📍GARAGE 18 - AVR1 - basement, built-up area of 19.86 sq.m., with common areas 5.09 sq.m. and final area 24.95 sq.m..
PARKING SPACE in the ideal center of Stara Zagora
Price: 15 000 € (29 337.45 лв.)
267.86 €/ sq. m. (523.88 лв./ sq. m.)
Parking spot
56 sq. m.
Outdoor / none
Above ground brick garage
Price: 23 500 € (45 962 лв.)
783.33 €/ sq. m. (1532.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
30 sq. m.
Brick
Garage for sale
Zheleznik - iztok, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 26 000 € (50 851.58 лв.)
896.55 €/ sq. m. (1753.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
29 sq. m.
Brick
PROPERTIES Garage for sale,
Stara Zagora, Zheleznik (small) district,
Level -1,
Garage 3,
29.22 sq m (net area),
Double garage,
Price: €26,000
Garage in Zheleznik district
Zheleznik - iztok, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 23 500 € (45 962 лв.)
979.17 €/ sq. m. (1915.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
24 sq. m.
Price: 23500€
,Si Properties, are selling a garage in the town of St. Zagora, Zheleznik (small) quarter, 23.76 sq.m., level -1, with dimensions 875cm/263cm/360cm h
Garage for sale, Stara Zagora
Чайка, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 37 000 € (72 365.70 лв.)
1233.33 €/ sq. m. (2412.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
30 sq. m.
Concrete / Panel
Garage (private) 25 sq. m. Brick
Samara 3, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 25 800 € (50 460.40 лв.)
1032 €/ sq. m. (2018.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
25 sq. m.
Brick
For sale Garage Samata 3
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.)
1538.46 €/ sq. m. (3008.97 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
26 sq. m.
Brick
Garage (private) 20 sq. m. Brick
Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 39 950 € (78 135.40 лв.)
1997.50 €/ sq. m. (3906.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
20 sq. m.
Brick
Garage (private) 20 sq. m. Brick
Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 39 950 € (78 135.40 лв.)
1997.50 €/ sq. m. (3906.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
20 sq. m.
Brick
selling garage
Samara 3, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.)
1136.36 €/ sq. m. (2222.53 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
22 sq. m.
Brick
We present to your attention an exclusive offer for the sale of a garage located in the Samara-3 district, Stara Zagora. The property has a total area of 22 sq. m and offers amenities that will sati..
We offer for sale two garages combined into one apartment.
БКП, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 38 500 € (75 299.46 лв.)
663.79 €/ sq. m. (1298.27 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
58 sq. m.
Brick
Ground floor garage under a residential building for sale
Price: 20 500 € (40 094.52 лв.)
1138.89 €/ sq. m. (2227.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Garage (private)
18 sq. m.
Brick
A garage for sale on the ground floor in a residential building with easy access, area according to documents 18 sq m. Viewings concluded.
For viewings and negotiations, please call the indicated ..