1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Garages, Parking spots
  6. »
  7. Stara Zagora
  8. »
  9. region Stara Zagora

Garages, Parking spots for sale region Stara Zagora, Stara Zagora Bulgaria

126 properties - page 4 from 5

Garage (private) 21.79 sq. m. Brick

Kazanski, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 22 900 € (44 788.50 лв.) 1050.94 €/ sq. m. (2055.46 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 21.79 sq. m. Brick

Garage (private) 22.76 sq. m. Brick

Zheleznik - iztok, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 23 900 € (46 744.34 лв.) 1050.09 €/ sq. m. (2053.80 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 22.76 sq. m. Brick

Parking space for sale

Zheleznik - zapad, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 15 000 € (29 337.45 лв.) 937.50 €/ sq. m. (1833.60 лв./ sq. m.) Parking spot 16 sq. m. “Imoti Si” is selling a parking space located in the city of Stara Zagora, Zheleznik district, Ground floor, 1 car, 15.81 sq m. Price: €15,000

Garage for sale Tri Chuchura North

map icon Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 14 000 € (27 381.62 лв.) 583.33 €/ sq. m. (1140.90 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 24 sq. m. Brick

Garage for sale Billa -1, Tri Chuchura North

Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 19 500 € (38 138.70 лв.) 780 €/ sq. m. (1525.55 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 25 sq. m. Brick

Garage (private) 18 sq. m. Brick

map icon Tri chuchura-center, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 7700 € (15 059.90 лв.) 427.78 €/ sq. m. (836.66 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 18 sq. m. Brick

Garage for sale in the Center

Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 17 900 € (35 009.36 лв.) 1052.94 €/ sq. m. (2059.37 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 17 sq. m. Brick

Sale of a new garage above Billa 1, Stara Zagora

Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 19 500 € (38 138.70 лв.) 780 €/ sq. m. (1525.55 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 25 sq. m. Brick We offer for sale garage N18 in a newly built building in the ’Tri Chuchura-Sever’ quarter, Stara Zagora. The total built-up area is 24.95 sq m, common areas 5.09 sq m, net built-up area 19.86 sq m...

For sale GARAGE ground floor, NS, above Bila-1, Tri Chuchura-north quarter

Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 19 500 € (38 138.70 лв.) 780 €/ sq. m. (1525.55 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 25 sq. m. Brick JESS PROPERTIES is pleased to present you: 🌞🏠 ✨GARAGE 18 - basement 📍 Location: above Billa 1 🏗️ Construction: Brick with expected (Act 16) in 2026. Every detail has been carefully considered, a..

Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 21 100 € (41 268 лв.) 882.11 €/ sq. m. (1725.25 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 24 sq. m. Brick JESS PROPERTIES is pleased to present you: 🌞🏠 ✨GARAGE 19 - basement 📍 Location: above Billa 1 🏗️ Construction: Brick with expected (Act 16) in 2026. Every detail has been carefully considered, a..
Price: 22 100 € (43 223.84 лв.) 879.08 €/ sq. m. (1719.33 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 25 sq. m. Brick JESS PROPERTIES is pleased to present you: 🌞🏠 ✨GARAGE 21 - basement 📍 Location: above Billa 1 🏗️ Construction: Brick with expected (Act 16) in 2026. Every detail has been carefully considered, a..

Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 22 500 € (44 006.18 лв.) 879.94 €/ sq. m. (1721 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 26 sq. m. Brick JESS PROPERTIES is pleased to present you: 🌞🏠 ✨GARAGE 27 - basement 📍 Location: above Billa 1 🏗️ Construction: Brick with expected (Act 16) in 2026. Every detail has been carefully considered, a..

Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 21 100 € (41 268 лв.) 879.17 €/ sq. m. (1719.50 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 24 sq. m. Brick JESS PROPERTIES is pleased to present you: 🌞🏠 ✨GARAGE 29 - floor 1 📍 Location: above Billa 1 🏗️ Construction: Brick with expected (Act 16) in 2026. Every detail has been carefully considered, an..

Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 19 800 € (38 725.43 лв.) 792 €/ sq. m. (1549.02 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 25 sq. m. Brick JESS PROPERTIES is pleased to present you: 🌞🏠 ✨GARAGE 42 - floor 1 📍 Location: above Billa 1 🏗️ Construction: Brick with expected (Act 16) in 2026. Every detail has been carefully considered, an..

GARAGE next to the 2nd primary school in Stara Zagora

map icon Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.) 1086.96 €/ sq. m. (2125.90 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 23 sq. m. Brick

For sale GARAGE, underground, NS in the ”Zheleznik-zapad” district

Zheleznik - zapad, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 22 880 € (44 749.40 лв.) 738.06 €/ sq. m. (1443.53 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 31 sq. m. Brick JESS PROPERTIES is pleased to present you: 🌞🏠 ✨GARAGE 1 - floor - 1 📍 Location: ”Zheleznik-zapad” district 🏗️ Construction: Brick with expected (Act 16) in 2026. Every detail has been carefully ..

Zheleznik - zapad, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 20 160 € (39 429.53 лв.) 746.67 €/ sq. m. (1460.35 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 27 sq. m. Brick JESS PROPERTIES is pleased to present you: 🌞🏠 ✨GARAGE 3 - floor - 1 📍 Location: ”Zheleznik-zapad” district 🏗️ Construction: Brick with expected (Act 16) in 2026. Every detail has been carefully ..

Zheleznik - zapad, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 17 700 € (34 618.20 лв.) 737.50 €/ sq. m. (1442.42 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 24 sq. m. Brick JESS PROPERTIES is pleased to present you: 🌞🏠 ✨GARAGE 4 - floor - 1 📍 Location: ”Zheleznik-zapad” district 🏗️ Construction: Brick with expected (Act 16) in 2026. Every detail has been carefully ..

Zheleznik - zapad, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 23 820 € (46 587.87 лв.) 744.38 €/ sq. m. (1455.87 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 32 sq. m. Brick JESS PROPERTIES is pleased to present you: 🌞🏠 ✨GARAGE 5 - floor - 1 📍 Location: ”Zheleznik-zapad” district 🏗️ Construction: Brick with expected (Act 16) in 2026. Every detail has been carefully ..

Zheleznik - zapad, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 18 800 € (36 769.60 лв.) 752 €/ sq. m. (1470.78 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 25 sq. m. Brick JESS PROPERTIES има удоволствието да Ви представи: 🌞🏠 ✨ГАРАЖ 9 - етаж - 1 📍 Локация: кв. ”Железник-запад” 🏗️ Строителство: Тухла с очакван (Акт 16) през 2026 г. Всеки детайл е внимателно обмислен, ..

Zheleznik - zapad, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 18 400 € (35 987.27 лв.) 736 €/ sq. m. (1439.50 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 25 sq. m. Brick JESS PROPERTIES is pleased to present you: 🌞🏠 ✨GARAGE 7 - floor - 1 📍 Location: ”Zheleznik-zapad” district 🏗️ Construction: Brick with expected (Act 16) in 2026. Every detail has been carefully ..

I am selling a garage of 17 sq.m.

map icon Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 30 000 € (58 674.90 лв.) 1764.71 €/ sq. m. (3451.46 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 17 sq. m. Brick

Garage for sale

map icon Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 21 000 € (41 072.43 лв.) 954.55 €/ sq. m. (1866.93 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 22 sq. m.

underground garage for sale

до спирка ’ЧАЯ’ (БКП)., Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 20 600 € (40 290.10 лв.) 936.36 €/ sq. m. (1831.37 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 22 sq. m. Brick

Garage for sale, Stara Zagora

Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 21 000 € (41 072.43 лв.) 1166.67 €/ sq. m. (2281.80 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 18 sq. m. Brick

New garage for sale, Stara Zagora

Tri Chuchura - Sever, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora

Garage for sale, Stara Zagora

Makedonski, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.) 1070.21 €/ sq. m. (2093.14 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 23 sq. m. Brick

Garage (private) 22 sq. m. Brick

Tri chuchura-center, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 24 000 € (46 939.92 лв.) 1090.91 €/ sq. m. (2133.63 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 22 sq. m. Brick

Garage (private) 20 sq. m. Brick

Tri chuchura-center, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 24 000 € (46 939.92 лв.) 1200 €/ sq. m. (2347 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 20 sq. m. Brick

Garage (private) 23 sq. m. Brick

Zheleznik - zapad, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 25 750 € (50 362.62 лв.) 1119.57 €/ sq. m. (2189.68 лв./ sq. m.) Garage (private) 23 sq. m. Brick