1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Land for development, Investment project..
  6. »
  7. Kuklen
  8. »
  9. region Plovdiv

Land for development, Investment projects for sale region Plovdiv, Kuklen Bulgaria

73 properties - page 2 from 3

Plot Kuklen 86814

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 20 000 € (39 116.60 лв.) 9.52 €/ sq. m. (18.63 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2100 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water
Price: 62 500 € (122 239.38 лв.) 21.55 €/ sq. m. (42.15 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2900 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water

7 acres of land in Kuklen

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 296 080 € (579 082.15 лв.) 40 €/ sq. m. (78.23 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 7402 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water

Plot of land in Kuklen

Икономическа зона Куклен, Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 714 690 € (1 397 812.14 лв.) 45 €/ sq. m. (88 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 15882 sq. m. Not regulated With electricity Water pipe

Plot of land in Kuklen

Икономическа зона Куклен, Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 569 925 € (1 114 676.40 лв.) 45 €/ sq. m. (88 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 12665 sq. m. Not regulated With electricity Water pipe

Plot Kuklen 40307

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 38 400 € (75 103.87 лв.) 19.20 €/ sq. m. (37.55 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

Plot of land in Kuklen

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 88 205 € (172 514 лв.) 65 €/ sq. m. (127.13 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1357 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water
Price: 110 450 € (216 021.42 лв.) 56.18 €/ sq. m. (109.88 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1966 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.) 137.32 €/ sq. m. (268.57 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 619 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water

Plot of land in Kuklen

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 66 000 € (129 084.78 лв.) 25 €/ sq. m. (48.90 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2640 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water
Price: 74 000 € (144 731.42 лв.) 84.96 €/ sq. m. (166.17 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 871 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water

Plot of land in Kuklen

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 199 000 € (389 210.17 лв.) 19.13 €/ sq. m. (37.42 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 10400 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water

Regulated plot of land in Kuklen!

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.) 158.73 €/ sq. m. (310.45 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 630 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Own water source

Sale 2125 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 195 000 € (381 386.85 лв.) 91.76 €/ sq. m. (179.48 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2125 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe R - 20071178 PARALLEL IMOTI offer for sale a BEAUTIFUL PLOT with a status for residential construction. The property is located in the Byala Cherkva area, Plovdiv region, above the Zdravets and Studen..
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.) 64.58 €/ sq. m. (126.30 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2400 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Plot in Kuklen!

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 46 000 € (89 968.18 лв.) 15.87 €/ sq. m. (31.03 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2899 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Plot of land in the town of Kuklen

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 714 690 € (1 397 812.14 лв.) 45 €/ sq. m. (88 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 15882 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water

Plot of land in Kuklen

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.) 20.55 €/ sq. m. (40.20 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1946 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water
Price: 79 080 € (154 667.04 лв.) 120 €/ sq. m. (234.70 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 659 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

Sale 552 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 46 500 € (90 946.10 лв.) 84.24 €/ sq. m. (164.76 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 552 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.) 100 €/ sq. m. (195.58 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Water pipe
Price: 83 400 € (163 116.22 лв.) 126.56 €/ sq. m. (247.52 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 659 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

Sale 1898 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 75 920 € (148 486.60 лв.) 40 €/ sq. m. (78.23 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1898 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 1500 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.) 100 €/ sq. m. (195.58 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1500 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 1498 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 44 900 € (87 816.77 лв.) 29.97 €/ sq. m. (58.62 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1498 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 600 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 54 000 € (105 614.82 лв.) 90 €/ sq. m. (176.02 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 600 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

Sale 500 sq. m. Not regulated

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 28 000 € (54 763.24 лв.) 56 €/ sq. m. (109.53 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 500 sq. m. Not regulated

Plot of land in Kuklen!87583

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 22 000 € (43 028.26 лв.) 11 €/ sq. m. (21.50 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2000 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water

Plot of land in the town of Kuklen

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 140 000 € (273 816.20 лв.) 58.75 €/ sq. m. (114.90 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2383 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Own water source

Land for sale

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 23 900 € (46 744.34 лв.) 11.95 €/ sq. m. (23.37 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2000 sq. m. Regulation pending Without electricity Without water code 771249!!! TOP OFFER!!! We offer you a plot on the first terrace, with a unique panoramic view and to a pine forest. Near an asphalt road and electricity (150m), and a well can be installed for wa..