1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Land for development, Investment project..
  6. »
  7. Kuklen
  8. »
  9. region Plovdiv

Land for development, Investment projects for sale region Plovdiv, Kuklen Bulgaria

73 properties - page 3 from 3

Sale 483 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.) 113.87 €/ sq. m. (222.70 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 483 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 400 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 40 900 € (79 993.45 лв.) 102.25 €/ sq. m. (199.98 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 400 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Plot! Puppet!

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 62 000 € (121 261.46 лв.) 18.79 €/ sq. m. (36.75 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3300 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water

Sale 1007 sq. m. Not regulated

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 72 000 € (140 819.76 лв.) 71.50 €/ sq. m. (139.84 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1007 sq. m. Not regulated

Sale 21000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 903 000 € (1 766 114.50 лв.) 43 €/ sq. m. (84.10 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 21000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 1201 sq. m. Not regulated

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 52 000 € (101 703.16 лв.) 43.30 €/ sq. m. (84.68 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1201 sq. m. Not regulated

Sale 5000 sq. m. Not regulated

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 135 000 € (264 037.05 лв.) 27 €/ sq. m. (52.80 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 5000 sq. m. Not regulated

Plot of land, town of Kuklen

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 67 000 € (131 040.60 лв.) 74.86 €/ sq. m. (146.40 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 895 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Sale 6000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 129 000 € (252 302.07 лв.) 21.50 €/ sq. m. (42.05 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 6000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 3200 sq. m. Not regulated

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 272 000 € (531 985.76 лв.) 85 €/ sq. m. (166.25 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3200 sq. m. Not regulated
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.) 83.33 €/ sq. m. (163 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 600 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Sale 350 sq. m. Not regulated

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 92 700 € (181 305.44 лв.) 264.86 €/ sq. m. (518.02 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 350 sq. m. Not regulated

Plot - town of Kuklen

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 79 960 € (156 388.17 лв.) 20 €/ sq. m. (39.12 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3998 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water