Land for development, Investment projects for sale keyword: бърза Bulgaria
476 properties - page 10 from 16
Sale 3352 sq. m. Not regulated
Ravda, region Burgas
Price: 675 400 € (1 320 967.58 лв.)
201.49 €/ sq. m. (394.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
3352 sq. m.
Not regulated
Sale 4389 sq. m. Not regulated
Price: 197 000 € (385 298.50 лв.)
44.88 €/ sq. m. (87.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
4389 sq. m.
Not regulated
Plot of land in regulation in the village of Mihaylovo, Stara Zagora region
Mihaylovo, region Stara Zagora
Price: 6500 € (12 712.90 лв.)
5.86 €/ sq. m. (11.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1110 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Sale 1335 sq. m. Not regulated
Aheloy, region Burgas
Price: 114 990 € (224 900.90 лв.)
86.13 €/ sq. m. (168.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1335 sq. m.
Not regulated
Sale 2000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
55 €/ sq. m. (107.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 9502 sq. m. Not regulated
Arbanasi, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
6.31 €/ sq. m. (12.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
9502 sq. m.
Not regulated
Plot of land in the village of Mihaylovo, Stara Zagora region
Mihaylovo, region Stara Zagora
Price: 6500 € (12 712.90 лв.)
5.86 €/ sq. m. (11.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1110 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Sale 2520 sq. m. Not regulated
Ravno pole, region Sofia
Price: 138 500 € (270 882.46 лв.)
54.96 €/ sq. m. (107.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2520 sq. m.
Not regulated
Attractive plot for investment
Sunny Beach (resort), region Burgas
Price: 680 000 € (1 329 964.40 лв.)
218.44 €/ sq. m. (427.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
3113 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Yavlena offers an exceptional investment plot in Sunny Beach, located just 450 meters from the beach. The property is flat, with excellent access and surrounded by already built and functioning comple..
Sale 900 sq. m. Not regulated
Mladost 1, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 253 000 € (494 825 лв.)
281.11 €/ sq. m. (549.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
900 sq. m.
Not regulated
Sale 611 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Branipole, region Plovdiv
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
147.30 €/ sq. m. (288.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
611 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 4325 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water
Sozopol, region Burgas
Price: 220 000 € (430 282.60 лв.)
50.87 €/ sq. m. (99.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
4325 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 81304 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 3 658 185 € (7 154 787.97 лв.)
44.99 €/ sq. m. (88 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
81304 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 239 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 149 900 € (293 178.92 лв.)
627.20 €/ sq. m. (1226.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
239 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 1287 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
77.70 €/ sq. m. (151.97 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1287 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Land for sale in Lom district
Novata Mahala, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 144 900 € (283 399.77 лв.)
72.41 €/ sq. m. (141.63 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2001 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 3200 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Orizare, region Burgas
Price: 220 000 € (430 282.60 лв.)
68.75 €/ sq. m. (134.46 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
3200 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Regulated plot of land for sale in an industrial zone of the town of Simitli facing an asphalt road
Simitli, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 31 000 € (60 630.73 лв.)
37.26 €/ sq. m. (72.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
832 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 882 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 176 400 € (345 008.40 лв.)
200 €/ sq. m. (391.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
882 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 1000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 52 000 € (101 703.16 лв.)
52 €/ sq. m. (101.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 560 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.)
62.50 €/ sq. m. (122.24 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
560 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 655 sq. m. Not regulated
Podgumer, region Sofia
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
83.97 €/ sq. m. (164.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
655 sq. m.
Not regulated
Sale 650 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Kapitan Andreevo, region Haskovo
Price: 55 730 € (108 998.40 лв.)
85.74 €/ sq. m. (167.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
650 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 825 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
locality Planova, Varna, region Varna
Price: 69 000 € (134 952.27 лв.)
83.64 €/ sq. m. (163.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
825 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 3000 sq. m. Not regulated
Price: 82 800 € (161 942.72 лв.)
27.60 €/ sq. m. (53.98 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
3000 sq. m.
Not regulated
Sale 2000 sq. m. Not regulated
Nesebar, region Burgas
Price: 180 000 € (352 049.40 лв.)
90 €/ sq. m. (176.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2000 sq. m.
Not regulated
Sale 4400 sq. m. Not regulated
Ignatievo, region Varna
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.)
10.23 €/ sq. m. (20 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
4400 sq. m.
Not regulated
Sale 2000 sq. m. Not regulated
Polski Trambesh, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
40 €/ sq. m. (78.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2000 sq. m.
Not regulated
Sale 650 sq. m. Regulation pending
Price: 52 000 € (101 703.16 лв.)
80 €/ sq. m. (156.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
650 sq. m.
Regulation pending
Инвестиционен имот с разрешение за фотоволтаична централа - с. Любеново, област Хасково
Lyubenovo, region Haskovo
Type of deal: Sale
2258 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Investment property for sale with a permit for a photovoltaic power plant - Lyubenovo village, Bulgaria
Location: Lyubenovo village, Haskovo region
Property area: 2,258 sq m
Permitted installe..