1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Land for development, Investment project..

Land for development, Investment projects for sale keyword: бърза Bulgaria

476 properties - page 9 from 16
Price: 133 000 € (260 125.40 лв.) 14.95 €/ sq. m. (29.23 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 8898 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water
Price: 181 263 € (354 519.60 лв.) 69 €/ sq. m. (134.95 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2627 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Sale 3707 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Water pipe

Stamboliyski, region Plovdiv
Price: 190 350 € (372 292.24 лв.) 51.35 €/ sq. m. (100.43 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3707 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Water pipe

Sale 6785 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Svilengrad, region Haskovo
Price: 162 840 € (318 487.36 лв.) 24 €/ sq. m. (46.94 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 6785 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 393 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Svilengrad, region Haskovo
Price: 115 000 € (224 920.45 лв.) 292.62 €/ sq. m. (572.32 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 393 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 13142 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Targovishte, region Targovishte
Price: 2 065 621 € (4 040 003.52 лв.) 157.18 €/ sq. m. (307.40 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 13142 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 625 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Moderno Predgradie, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 198 000 € (387 254.34 лв.) 316.80 €/ sq. m. (619.60 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 625 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 3846 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 1 346 100 € (2 632 742.76 лв.) 350 €/ sq. m. (684.54 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3846 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 500 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Byala, region Varna
Price: 42 000 € (82 144.86 лв.) 84 €/ sq. m. (164.30 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 500 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 5255 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Svilengrad, region Haskovo
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.) 19.98 €/ sq. m. (39.08 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 5255 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 9617 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Svilengrad, region Haskovo
Price: 230 808 € (451 421.20 лв.) 24 €/ sq. m. (46.94 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 9617 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 2300 sq. m. Not regulated

Parvenets, region Plovdiv
Price: 220 000 € (430 282.60 лв.) 95.65 €/ sq. m. (187.08 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2300 sq. m. Not regulated

Sale 12276 sq. m. Not regulated

Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 491 040 € (960 390.76 лв.) 40 €/ sq. m. (78.23 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 12276 sq. m. Not regulated

Sale 2651 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 927 850 € (1 814 716.87 лв.) 350 €/ sq. m. (684.54 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2651 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 112 000 € (219 052.96 лв.) 224 €/ sq. m. (438.10 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 500 sq. m. Regulation pending Without electricity Without water

Plot for industrial construction in regulation

Industrial zone - South, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 3 000 000 € (5 867 490 лв.) 40 €/ sq. m. (78.23 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 75000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

Sale 1500 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon villa zone Kaseva Cheshma, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 20 600 € (40 290.10 лв.) 13.73 €/ sq. m. (26.86 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1500 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 17 000 € (33 249.10 лв.) 17 €/ sq. m. (33.25 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water
Price: 57 000 € (111 482.30 лв.) 22.80 €/ sq. m. (44.60 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2500 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe Property ID: RP24477 Realty Partners is selling a regulated land plot in the villa zone of Vladaya. The plot has an area of ​​2,500 sq.m., with a purpose of ЖМ3 (for low-rise residential const..

Sale 5564 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Stroevo, region Plovdiv
Price: 280 636 € (548 876.30 лв.) 50.44 €/ sq. m. (98.65 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 5564 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 4020 sq. m. Not regulated

Sunny Beach (resort), region Burgas
Price: 1 005 000 € (1 965 609.15 лв.) 250 €/ sq. m. (488.96 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 4020 sq. m. Not regulated
Price: 1 500 000 € (2 933 745 лв.) 547.65 €/ sq. m. (1071.10 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2739 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

Plot of land for sale on the main road Sliven - Topolchane

Сливенски кър, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 449 980 € (880 084.38 лв.) 20 €/ sq. m. (39.12 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 22499 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water

Sale 520 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Sozopol, region Burgas
Price: 57 000 € (111 482.30 лв.) 109.62 €/ sq. m. (214.40 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 520 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Sale 1500 sq. m. Not regulated

Dolni Bogrov, region Sofia
Price: 198 000 € (387 254.34 лв.) 132 €/ sq. m. (258.17 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1500 sq. m. Not regulated

Sale 809 sq. m. Not regulated

villa zone Simeonovo - Dragalevtzi, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 750 000 € (1 466 872.50 лв.) 927.07 €/ sq. m. (1813.20 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 809 sq. m. Not regulated

Sale 1800 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Knyazhevo, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 216 000 € (422 459.28 лв.) 120 €/ sq. m. (234.70 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1800 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 1021 sq. m. Not regulated

Mirovyane, region Sofia
Price: 177 633 € (347 419.95 лв.) 173.98 €/ sq. m. (340.27 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1021 sq. m. Not regulated

Sale 7026 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Zapaden, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 653 418 € (1 277 974.53 лв.) 93 €/ sq. m. (181.90 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 7026 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Plots of land on Tundzha with a view of Zhrebchevo

Орлов камък, Banya, region Sliven
Type of deal: Sale 42242 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Own water source