1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Land for development, Investment project..

Land for development, Investment projects for sale keyword: боровец самоков Bulgaria

70 properties - page 2 from 3

Sale 8401 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Samokov, region Sofia
Price: 565 000 € (1 105 043.95 лв.) 67.25 €/ sq. m. (131.54 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 8401 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 31 500 € (61 608.65 лв.) 35.16 €/ sq. m. (68.76 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 896 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) NO BUYER’S COMMISSION! Ref. No: BB1119 - Please provide the reference number and mention that you’ve seen the property on this website. Tel: see contacts Responsible Agent: Krasimir Funtarov Larg..

Sale 4000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Samokov, region Sofia
Price: 66 000 € (129 084.78 лв.) 16.50 €/ sq. m. (32.27 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 4000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 432 000 € (844 918.56 лв.) 80 €/ sq. m. (156.47 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 5400 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Ref. No: S1110 - Please provide the reference number and mention that you’ve seen the property on this website. Tel: see contacts Responsible Agent: Krasimir Funtarov Plot in the industrial area o..

Sale 26000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Govedartsi, region Sofia
Price: 900 000 € (1 760 247 лв.) 34.62 €/ sq. m. (67.70 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 26000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 6599 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Dolna banya, region Sofia
Price: 98 985 € (193 597.83 лв.) 15 €/ sq. m. (29.34 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 6599 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 29068 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Dolna banya, region Sofia
Price: 232 544 € (454 816.53 лв.) 8 €/ sq. m. (15.65 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 29068 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 12312 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Dolna banya, region Sofia
Price: 554 040 € (1 083 608.05 лв.) 45 €/ sq. m. (88 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 12312 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 6471 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Govedartsi, region Sofia
Price: 647 100 € (1 265 617.60 лв.) 100 €/ sq. m. (195.58 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 6471 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 4900 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Samokov, region Sofia
Price: 171 500 € (335 424.85 лв.) 35 €/ sq. m. (68.45 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 4900 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 5807 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Samokov, region Sofia
Price: 319 385 € (624 662.76 лв.) 55 €/ sq. m. (107.57 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 5807 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 450 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Beli Iskar, region Sofia
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.) 133.33 €/ sq. m. (260.78 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 450 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 7486 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Alino, region Sofia
Price: 74 860 € (146 413.43 лв.) 10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 7486 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 441 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Shipochane, region Sofia
Price: 22 000 € (43 028.26 лв.) 49.89 €/ sq. m. (97.57 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 441 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 3573 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Govedartsi, region Sofia
Price: 699 995 € (1 369 071.22 лв.) 195.91 €/ sq. m. (383.17 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3573 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 912 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Raduil, region Sofia
Price: 19 900 € (38 921.02 лв.) 21.82 €/ sq. m. (42.68 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 912 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 802 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Belchin, region Sofia
Price: 84 210 € (164 700.44 лв.) 105 €/ sq. m. (205.36 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 802 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 550 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Raduil, region Sofia
Price: 20 350 € (39 801.14 лв.) 37 €/ sq. m. (72.37 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 550 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 3060 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon lake Iskar, region Sofia
Price: 76 500 € (149 621 лв.) 25 €/ sq. m. (48.90 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3060 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 21548 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Dolna banya, region Sofia
Price: 64 644 € (126 432.67 лв.) 3 €/ sq. m. (5.87 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 21548 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 7019 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Beli Iskar, region Sofia
Price: 1 052 850 € (2 059 195.62 лв.) 150 €/ sq. m. (293.37 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 7019 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 3003 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Dolna banya, region Sofia
Price: 51 015 € (99 776.67 лв.) 16.99 €/ sq. m. (33.23 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3003 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 6291 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Dolna banya, region Sofia
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.) 7.95 €/ sq. m. (15.54 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 6291 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 6092 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Dolna banya, region Sofia
Price: 121 840 € (238 298.33 лв.) 20 €/ sq. m. (39.12 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 6092 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 4946 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Dolna banya, region Sofia
Price: 74 190 € (145 103.03 лв.) 15 €/ sq. m. (29.34 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 4946 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 894 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Govedartsi, region Sofia
Price: 75 990 € (148 623.52 лв.) 85 €/ sq. m. (166.25 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 894 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 11522 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Dolna banya, region Sofia
Price: 51 849 € (101 407.83 лв.) 4.50 €/ sq. m. (8.80 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 11522 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 5608 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Dolna banya, region Sofia
Price: 112 160 € (219 365.90 лв.) 20 €/ sq. m. (39.12 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 5608 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 1439 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Dolna banya, region Sofia
Price: 14 390 € (28 144.40 лв.) 10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1439 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 3687 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Shipochane, region Sofia
Price: 184 350 € (360 557.26 лв.) 50 €/ sq. m. (97.80 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3687 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)