1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Land for development, Investment project..

Land for development, Investment projects for sale keyword: боровец самоков Bulgaria

70 properties - page 3 from 3

Sale 15321 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Beli Iskar, region Sofia
Price: 536 235 € (1 048 784.50 лв.) 35 €/ sq. m. (68.45 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 15321 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 2911 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Belchin, region Sofia
Price: 87 330 € (170 802.63 лв.) 30 €/ sq. m. (58.67 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2911 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 555 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Gorni Okol, region Sofia
Price: 83 250 € (162 822.85 лв.) 150 €/ sq. m. (293.37 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 555 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 2537 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Dolna banya, region Sofia
Price: 25 370 € (49 619.40 лв.) 10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2537 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 1501 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Borovets (resort), region Sofia
Price: 120 080 € (234 856.07 лв.) 80 €/ sq. m. (156.47 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1501 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 1841 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Govedartsi, region Sofia
Price: 75 481 € (147 628 лв.) 41 €/ sq. m. (80.20 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1841 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 17506 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Dolna banya, region Sofia
Price: 351 200 € (686 887.50 лв.) 20.06 €/ sq. m. (39.24 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 17506 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 15192 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Dolna banya, region Sofia
Price: 227 880 € (445 694.54 лв.) 15 €/ sq. m. (29.34 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 15192 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 7999 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Raduil, region Sofia
Price: 119 985 € (234 670.26 лв.) 15 €/ sq. m. (29.34 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 7999 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 1101 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Govedartsi, region Sofia
Price: 82 575 € (161 502.66 лв.) 75 €/ sq. m. (146.70 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1101 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)