Land for development, Investment projects for sale keyword: бърза Bulgaria
472 properties - page 2 from 16
Plot IN ZONE SMF2 facing European Road Blvd., Sofia
Price: 269 696 € (527 479.53 лв.)
49 €/ sq. m. (95.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
5504 sq. m.
Regulation pending
With electricity
Water pipe
TOP OFFER - ONLY NOW..!!!
INVEST IN THIS PROPERTY TODAY TO HAVE MORE OPPORTUNITIES TOMORROW!!! GATHER YOUR COMPANY IN ONE PLACE - SHOWROOMS, OFFICES, WAREHOUSES, TRUCK ACCESS, LOADING AND UNLOADING ..
Plot with Regulated plot of land from Owner!
Баш Пара, Voyvodinovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 93 990 € (183 828.46 лв.)
130 €/ sq. m. (254.26 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
723 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
We offer a plot of 850 sq.m. located on the main road A27
Price: 27 900 € (54 567.66 лв.)
32.82 €/ sq. m. (64.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
850 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot of 10 decares. Karlovsko Shosse after AM Trakia - for industrial, trade, etc.
Price: 400 000 € (782 332 лв.)
40.53 €/ sq. m. (79.26 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
9870 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
FROM OWNER: TOP location, on the second line of Karlovsko Shosse, 400 m. from the new Krugovo before the village of Trud, Gerena area, access by car. Fast connection and direct visibility from the Tra..
Plot Mitnitsa Kuklensko shose
Yuzhen, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 342 720 € (670 302.06 лв.)
120 €/ sq. m. (234.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2856 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
EXCLUSIVE!!! 🔥
Real estate agency Julius Imoti offers to your attention a strategic plot of land next to Plovdiv Customs - ideal for a warehouse, logistics, production or commercial base! 🚛🏭
Prope..
Plot of land in a quiet location with 3 buildings
Price: 11 000 € (21 514.13 лв.)
8.27 €/ sq. m. (16.18 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1330 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Find Property offers for sale a plot of land with an area of 1330 sq.m., located in the picturesque village of Zhitosvyat.
The property has two semi-solid and one detached building, which can be r..
Plot for sale in Obelya district
Obelya, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 1 098 700 € (2 148 870.42 лв.)
100 €/ sq. m. (195.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
10987 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 1850 sq. m. Not regulated
Industrial zone - South, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 98 000 € (191 671.34 лв.)
52.97 €/ sq. m. (103.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1850 sq. m.
Not regulated
Agricultural land 3007 sq.m. in the city of Blagoevgrad - Proevski Chiflik area
Parva Promishlena Zona, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.)
34.92 €/ sq. m. (68.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
3007 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
YAVLENA - Office Blagoevgrad is pleased to offer for sale agricultural land with an area of 3007 sq.m., located in the city of Blagoevgrad, Proevski Chiflik area - Sh.21, near Pokrovnishko Shosse.
..
Building plot with pool
Price: 49 000 € (95 835.67 лв.)
8.19 €/ sq. m. (16.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
5984 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
URGENT SALE! New, attractive price!
TOP OPPORTUNITY: Plot with a swimming pool and ready communications - ONLY €49,000!
Due to the need for a quick sale, the price of this promising property has b..
🏡 Your eco-home starts here UPI 470 sq.m. in Proslav district
Proslav, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 93 800 € (183 456.85 лв.)
199.57 €/ sq. m. (390.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
470 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Looking for the perfect place for your modern, energy-efficient house? We offer you a property that is not just a ”plot”, but a ready opportunity for a new start without administrative headaches.
📍 ..
Industrial property 8,337 sq m - next to the ”DESPRED” base, ”Sever” military base, Burgas city
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
17.99 €/ sq. m. (35.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
8337 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
The property is located next to the Industrial Zone ”North” of the city of Burgas. 60 meters north of the main road between the Dolno Ezerovo district and the village of Bratovo. Access is provided vi..
plot - villa area Kenana, town of Haskovo
Kenana, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 35 500 € (69 431.97 лв.)
60.58 €/ sq. m. (118.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
586 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Top plots (RLE) with sewage, electricity and water near the center of the village of Tsalapitsa (15 min. from Plovdiv)
Tsalapitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 45 900 € (89 772.60 лв.)
60.88 €/ sq. m. (119.06 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
754 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Real estate agency OPTIMUS presents to your attention an excellent opportunity for investment and construction in one of the best-developed villages near Plovdiv - the village of Tsalapitsa.
We of..
Продава се Промишлен Парцел в Близост до Банско Шосе
Industrial zone, Sliven, region Sliven
Type of deal: Sale
11696 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
IMOTI COMFORT Agency offers for sale an industrial property with a total area of 11,696 sq.m., located in a strategic location near the Bansko highway. The terrain is ideal for the development of wa..
Sale 2068 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Own water source
Izgrev, Varna, region Varna
Price: 280 000 € (547 632.40 лв.)
135.40 €/ sq. m. (264.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2068 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Own water source
Sale 4824 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 650 000 € (1 271 289.50 лв.)
134.74 €/ sq. m. (263.53 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
4824 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
REGULATED! Plot of land with investment potential in the Predel area
Price: 180 000 € (352 049.40 лв.)
36.97 €/ sq. m. (72.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
4869 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Bansko Estates offers for sale a regulated land plot with an area of 4869 sq.m., located in the picturesque Predel area - one of the most beautiful and promising corners in Southwestern Bulgaria. Th..
Plot with sea view
Manastirski rid (locality), region Varna
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
136.61 €/ sq. m. (267.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
732 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
I am selling a regulated plot of land of 732 sq.m in the prestigious area of Manastirski rid, just minutes from Kabakum beach, St. St. Constantine and Elena resort and Sunny day.
Electricity and..
Sale 4285 sq. m. Not regulated
Dragizhevo, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
14 €/ sq. m. (27.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
4285 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Plot - Ring Road
Industrial zone - South, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 348 300 € (681 215.60 лв.)
43 €/ sq. m. (84.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
8100 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 9151 sq. m. Not regulated
Belomorski, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 457 550 € (894 890.02 лв.)
50 €/ sq. m. (97.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
9151 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Selling a property
Център, Banya, region Plovdiv
Price: 26 900 € (52 611.83 лв.)
266.34 €/ sq. m. (520.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
101 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Sale 5506 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Zapadna Prom. Zona, Varna, region Varna
Price: 650 000 € (1 271 289.50 лв.)
118.05 €/ sq. m. (230.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
5506 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 763 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Osenovo, region Varna
Price: 34 999 € (68 452.10 лв.)
45.87 €/ sq. m. (89.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
763 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
PLOT - Karlovsko Shosse
Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 329 000 € (643 468.07 лв.)
104.21 €/ sq. m. (203.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
3157 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Sale 921 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water
Byala, region Varna
Price: 39 900 € (78 037.62 лв.)
43.32 €/ sq. m. (84.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
921 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
UPI 635 sq.m in Banevo district - electricity, water, sewage, building permit
Banevo, Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
118.11 €/ sq. m. (231 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
635 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
We at ELEX Property offer for sale a regulated plot of land (RPL) with an area of 635 sq.m, located in the quiet and preferred part of Banevo district, Burgas city.
The property is fully prepared ..
Plots village Voivodinovo Top Location Changed Status
Voyvodinovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 69 300 € (135 539.02 лв.)
110 €/ sq. m. (215.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
630 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Water pipe
Sale 8820 sq. m. Not regulated
Dolno Ezerovo, Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 220 500 € (431 260.52 лв.)
25 €/ sq. m. (48.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
8820 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water