Land for development, Investment projects for sale keyword: бърза Bulgaria
471 properties - page 3 from 16
Sale 9000 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Water pipe
Industrial zone, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
11.11 €/ sq. m. (21.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
9000 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Water pipe
Sale 500 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Manastirski rid (locality), region Varna
Price: 119 000 € (232 743.77 лв.)
238 €/ sq. m. (465.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
500 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 550 sq. m. Not regulated
Kremikovtsi, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
145.45 €/ sq. m. (284.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
550 sq. m.
Not regulated
Sale 12985 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 345 000 € (674 761.35 лв.)
26.57 €/ sq. m. (51.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
12985 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Plot of land near houses
с. Руен, местност Барта, Ruen, region Plovdiv
Price: 75 750 € (148 154.12 лв.)
50 €/ sq. m. (97.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1515 sq. m.
Regulation pending
Without electricity
Without water
Plot of land with a building in the village of Koznitsa!
Koznitsa, region Burgas
Price: 41 000 € (80 189.03 лв.)
24.97 €/ sq. m. (48.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1642 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 800 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water
Uzundzhovo, region Haskovo
Price: 22 000 € (43 028.26 лв.)
27.50 €/ sq. m. (53.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
800 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Offer #6801158
Business property, plot for sale next to the Customs!!!!
Митницата, Zelendol, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 295 000 € (576 969.85 лв.)
59.96 €/ sq. m. (117.27 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
4920 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Агенция ”Явлена” - офис Благоевград предлага за продажба бизнес имот, разположен в кв. Струмско, Благоевград.
Характеристики на имота:
• Площ на парцела: 4 920 кв.м.
• Статус на преотреждане: Започ..
Building plot in Ravadinovo!
Ravadinovo, region Burgas
Price: 28 500 € (55 741.16 лв.)
17.24 €/ sq. m. (33.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1653 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Investment land plot with project and permit in Kavatsi, Sozopol
Sozopol, region Burgas
Price: 380 000 € (743 215.40 лв.)
140.74 €/ sq. m. (275.26 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2700 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 7780 sq. m. Not regulated
ul. Magistralna, Veliko Tarnovo, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 466 800 € (912 981.44 лв.)
60 €/ sq. m. (117.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
7780 sq. m.
Not regulated
Sale 650 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Varna, region Varna
Price: 32 000 € (62 586.56 лв.)
49.23 €/ sq. m. (96.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
650 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 473 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Manastirski rid (locality), region Varna
Price: 74 000 € (144 731.42 лв.)
156.45 €/ sq. m. (306 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
473 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Голям парцел с отличен достъп
Villa zone, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 56 000 € (109 526.48 лв.)
37.09 €/ sq. m. (72.53 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1510 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Предлагаме ви за продажба, просторен парцел, с отличен достъп в близост до крепост Туида. Имотът разполага с партиди за ток и вода. Районът предлага чист въздух и тишина, далеч от градския шум, но с б..
Sale 2333 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 280 000 € (547 632.40 лв.)
120.02 €/ sq. m. (234.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2333 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 1441 sq. m. Regulation pending Without electricity Without water
Atia, region Burgas
Price: 53 500 € (104 636.90 лв.)
37.13 €/ sq. m. (72.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1441 sq. m.
Regulation pending
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 8418 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Kosharitsa, region Burgas
Price: 550 000 € (1 075 706.50 лв.)
65.34 €/ sq. m. (127.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
8418 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
regulated plot in the village of Konstantinovo
Konstantinovo, region Burgas
Price: 59 000 € (115 393.97 лв.)
65.56 €/ sq. m. (128.22 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
900 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
EL EKS Property offers a regulated plot of land with an area of 900 sq.m, located in one of the most promising villages around Burgas - the village of Konstantinovo.
The property is part of a newl..
Plot of land for sale in Tsaratsovo!
Tsaratsovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 553 920 € (1 083 373.35 лв.)
60 €/ sq. m. (117.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
9232 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 5200 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Type of deal: Sale
5200 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 4500 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 1 500 000 € (2 933 745 лв.)
333.33 €/ sq. m. (651.94 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
4500 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 6400 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 2 000 000 € (3 911 660 лв.)
312.50 €/ sq. m. (611.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
6400 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 9999 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Ezerovo, region Varna
Price: 649 935 € (1 271 162.37 лв.)
65 €/ sq. m. (127.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
9999 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Sale 6501 sq. m. Not regulated
Tsaratsovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 357 555 € (699 316.80 лв.)
55 €/ sq. m. (107.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
6501 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Plot 1020m2 for low-rise development in the village of Brestnik
Brestnik, region Plovdiv
Price: 53 000 € (103 659 лв.)
51.96 €/ sq. m. (101.63 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1020 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Investment plot / Plot for residential construction
Samara 3, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 49 028 € (95 890.43 лв.)
28 €/ sq. m. (54.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1751 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Plot for sale
Hrishteni, region Stara Zagora
Price: 30 000 € (58 674.90 лв.)
18.34 €/ sq. m. (35.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1636 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Private fenced plot
Batovo, region Dobrich
Price: 24 500 € (47 917.84 лв.)
35 €/ sq. m. (68.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
700 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot for sale in the village of Tsalapitsa
Tsalapitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 52 000 € (101 703.16 лв.)
61.76 €/ sq. m. (120.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
842 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Sale 4000 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water
Severna promishlena zona, Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.)
50 €/ sq. m. (97.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
4000 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water