Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale keyword: склад за продажба в хасково Bulgaria
183 properties - page 2 from 7
Warehouse - cellar in the basement of a building - center Haskovo
Tsentar, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 2556.46 € (5000 лв.)
150.38 €/ sq. m. (294.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
17 sq. m.
For sale is a basement room /independent object in a building/ in the basement, ground floor of an apartment block in the Top center of the city of Haskovo. There is an independent notary deed, lot fo..
Warehouse in the village of Golyam Izvor, Haskovo
Golyam izvor, region Haskovo
Price: 25 564.59 € (50 000 лв.)
22.54 €/ sq. m. (44.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1134 sq. m.
Astarta-X Consult is selling a warehouse in the town of Haskovo
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 320 000 € (625 865.60 лв.)
888.89 €/ sq. m. (1738.52 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
360 sq. m.
Astarta-X Consult is selling an industrial premises in the town of Haskovo in the area of GAVA DVIZHENIE.
The building is 360 sq.m. built-up area made of sandwich panels with Act 16 of 2016 and co..
Workshop/warehouse for sale in Bolyarovo district!!!
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 360 000 € (704 098.80 лв.)
446.65 €/ sq. m. (873.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
806 sq. m.
We offer you a workshop/warehouse for furniture production. It consists of three buildings, each with an area of 481 sq.m., 94 sq.m. and 231 sq.m. The workshop is operational and made according to a..
✱✱✱ Workshop / Warehouse / Service in Bolyarovo district! ✱✱✱
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 163 613.40 € (320 000 лв.)
222.30 €/ sq. m. (434.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
736 sq. m.
АДРЕС Недвижими имоти - Хасково предлага за продажба Промишлен имот в кв. Болярово - СКЛАД / ЦЕХ с размер на застроената площ 736 кв.м., построен на парцел от 1300 кв, м. Постройката е едноетажна маси..
Industrial premises, warehouse and offices in the industrial zone east
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 500 000 € (977 915 лв.)
530.22 €/ sq. m. (1037.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
943 sq. m.
Warehouse in the town of Parvomay
гр. Първомай, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 81 806.70 € (160 000 лв.)
163.61 €/ sq. m. (320 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
500 sq. m.
For sale an object suitable for a shop, auto repair shop, storage service, warehouse
Industrial zone - West, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 178 952.16 € (350 000 лв.)
178.95 €/ sq. m. (350 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1000 sq. m.
Warehouse in the East Industrial Zone, Haskovo
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 32 000 € (62 586.56 лв.)
533.33 €/ sq. m. (1043.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
60 sq. m.
STORAGE and Industrial premises in Bolyarovo quarter
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Type: Storage area
736 sq. m.
Detached building with retail space and a large apartment
Trakiyski, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 350 000 € (684 540.50 лв.)
875 €/ sq. m. (1711.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
400 sq. m.
We offer you a two-storey building of mixed type. On the first floor there is a room for commercial activity with an area of 161 sq.m., a storage room with an area of 23 sq.m. and an office with a..
Livestock farm/shepherd farm/ in Haskovo municipality
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 97 145.46 € (190 000 лв.)
81.77 €/ sq. m. (159.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
1188 sq. m.
REDUCED PRICE!!! REDUCED PRICE!!!
A farm is for sale in a village near the city of Haskovo. The farm has all the necessary documents and registration as a livestock facility - Sheepfold for 200 shee..
Other 339 sq. m.
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 444 000 € (868 388.52 лв.)
1309.73 €/ sq. m. (2561.62 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
339 sq. m.
Offer #6800911
Detached building with shed and garage - village of Voivodovo
Voyvodovo, region Haskovo
Price: 102 258 € (199 999.26 лв.)
374.57 €/ sq. m. (732.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
273 sq. m.
Operating brandy cauldron for sale in the village of Tsareva Polyana, Haskovo region
Tsareva polyana, region Haskovo
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
909.09 €/ sq. m. (1778.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
55 sq. m.
agricultural property with barn and house - Mandra, Haskovo region
Mandra, region Haskovo
Price: 66 470 € (130 004.02 лв.)
72.17 €/ sq. m. (141.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
921 sq. m.
Refinery/ Fully equipped workshop for the production and processing of oil in the town of Haskovo
Badema, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 1 300 000 € (2 542 579 лв.)
286.03 €/ sq. m. (559.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
4545 sq. m.
Industrial premises
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 790 000 € (1 545 105.70 лв.)
1061.83 €/ sq. m. (2076.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
744 sq. m.
ERNA Real Estate Agency offers for sale a large business property in the Eastern Industrial Zone of Haskovo, suitable for a wide range of activities with great potential for various business projects...
For sale FARM PROPERTY IN THE VILLAGE OF UZUNDZHOVO
Type: Farm
2950 sq. m.
No. 3557 Agricultural building with adjacent development plot - for sale, in Bolyarovo district, Haskovo.
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 84 363.16 € (165 000 лв.)
91.80 €/ sq. m. (179.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
919 sq. m.
Real estate ”Intriga” offers to your attention FOR SALE REGULATED LAND PROPERTY, together with an existing ”AGRICULTURAL BUILDING”, located in the ”Bolyarovo” district of the city of Haskovo.
The ..
Premises for sale, Haskovo
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 500 000 € (977 915 лв.)
530.22 €/ sq. m. (1037.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
943 sq. m.
Gas station and gas station for sale + Service and Yard
Price: 25 990 € (50 832.02 лв.)
20.79 €/ sq. m. (40.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Gas station
1250 sq. m.
ПРОДАВАМ Бензиностанция и газстанция +Авто Сервиз заедно с дворното място 1200кв.м... намира се на главен асфалтов път в село до Ямбол...
2) Продава се още една Бензиностанция и Газстанция на пътя П..
2925. Machine-building factory
Industrial zone - West, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 979 984.97 € (1 916 684 лв.)
699.99 €/ sq. m. (1369.06 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1400 sq. m.
Gas station for sale, Gradina village
село Градина, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 230 000 € (449 840.90 лв.)
184 €/ sq. m. (359.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Gas station
1250 sq. m.
Industrial premises 378 sq.m Brick Ready (finished)
Ivaylovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 39 999.39 € (78 232 лв.)
105.82 €/ sq. m. (206.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
378 sq. m.
Operating farm in the village of Mandra, Haskovo region
Mandra, region Haskovo
Price: 35 800 € (70 018.70 лв.)
22.24 €/ sq. m. (43.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
1610 sq. m.
Industrial premises, workshop for sale, 720 sq.m, reg. Haskovo, Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.)
347.22 €/ sq. m. (679.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
720 sq. m.
BGSKLAD OFFERS
OFFER NUMBER: szm0063
ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment
BGSKLAD is selling industrial premises in the city of Dimitrovgrad. The warehouse has a size of 720 sq.m ..
Agricultural building - for animals with a house and a large adjacent plot of land 20 km from Haskovo
Industrial zone - North, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 153 387.56 € (300 000 лв.)
170.43 €/ sq. m. (333.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
900 sq. m.