Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale keyword: склад за продажба в хасково Bulgaria
183 properties - page 3 from 7
3767. Operating Fisherman / early stage business / for sale in the village of TRAKIETS, Haskovo.
Trakiets, region Haskovo
Price: 184 065.08 € (360 000 лв.)
5.84 €/ sq. m. (11.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
31497 sq. m.
We offer to your attention EXCLUSIVELY FOR SALE ”RIBARNIK”, located in the land of Trakiets village, Haskovo municipality, Haskovo region.
The production site was put into operation in 2015, opera..
1358. Production / commercial premises / shop in Uchilishtni quarter, Haskovo.
Uchilishtni, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
733.33 €/ sq. m. (1434.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
150 sq. m.
1358. Production / commercial premises / shop in Uchilishtni district, Haskovo.
We offer to your attention FOR SALE COMMERCIAL SITE - PRODUCTION / COMMERCIAL PREMISES / SHOP, located in Uchilishtni ..
2925. Production enterprise
Industrial zone - West, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 981 007.55 € (1 918 684 лв.)
700.72 €/ sq. m. (1370.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
1400 sq. m.
FOR SALE MECHANICAL ENGINEERING ENTERPRISE WITH AN ADJACENT YARD PLACE, located in the Western Industrial Zone of the town of Haskovo.
The enterprise is located in a separate industrial zone of th..
3536. Production-warehousing enterprise with adjacent UPI, for sale, in Northern Industrial Zone, Haskovo.
Industrial zone - North, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Type: Factory
840 sq. m.
EXCLUSIVE FOR SALE ”MANUFACTURING - WAREHOUSE ENTERPRISE” operating in the light industry sector, together with adjacent regulated land - private property, located in the Northern Industrial Zone of t..
INDUSTRIAL PREMISES for sale, Kardzhali, Baikal district
Baykal, Kardzhali, region Kardzhali
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
1785.71 €/ sq. m. (3492.55 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
70 sq. m.
Industrial premises 3000 sq. m.
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 285 000 € (557 411.55 лв.)
95 €/ sq. m. (185.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3000 sq. m.
Operating dairy enterprise
Село в близост, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 250 533.02 € (490 000 лв.)
313.17 €/ sq. m. (612.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
800 sq. m.
3474. Sewing workshop for sale in the Northern Industrial Zone of Haskovo.
Industrial zone - North, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.)
486.62 €/ sq. m. (951.74 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
411 sq. m.
We offer to your attention a WORKING AND FULLY EQUIPPED INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRISE FOR SALE, representing a ”TAILING WORKSHOP”, located in the Northern Industrial Zone of the town of Haskovo.
The objec..
Other 80 sq. m.
Uchilishtni, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 38 000 € (74 321.54 лв.)
475 €/ sq. m. (929.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
80 sq. m.
Offer #6801134
No. 4053 Agricultural buildings and meadow for sale in the village of Golyam Izvor - Stambolovo.
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
202.31 €/ sq. m. (395.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
346 sq. m.
Real estate ”Intriga” offers AGRICULTURAL BUILDINGS AND A MEADOW in the village of GOLYAM IZVOR, STAMBOLOVO municipality, HASKOVO region. The property combines a spacious plot of 2150 sq.m. in the ”Ku..
For sale Building (former school) with yard in the village of Dobroselets, Topolovgrad municipality
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
262.24 €/ sq. m. (512.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
286 sq. m.
Two-storey massive building with a built-up area of 286 sq.m., former school, located in a yard with an area of 4500 sq.m., in the village of Dobroselec, Topolovgrad municipality, Haskovo region. ..
Farmyard in the village of Zlatopole, Haskovo region
Zlatopole, region Haskovo
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.)
16 €/ sq. m. (31.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
2500 sq. m.
Premises for sale, Haskovo
Republika, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
944.44 €/ sq. m. (1847.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
90 sq. m.
Commercial site - Gas station and gas station for sale in Lyubimets, Haskovo region.
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.)
1111.11 €/ sq. m. (2173.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Gas station
180 sq. m.
We offer to your attention EXCLUSIVELY FOR SALE COMMERCIAL OBJECT, representing a ”GAS STATION AND GAS STATION”, together with an adjacent regulated land property / UPI /, located in the town of Lyubi..
2066. Production enterprise, representing “Oven for bread production”
Ivaylovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.)
105.82 €/ sq. m. (206.97 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
378 sq. m.
3783. Working commercial premises for sale in Lyubimets, Haskovo region.
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.)
1111.11 €/ sq. m. (2173.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Gas station
180 sq. m.
Real Estate ”Intriga” offers to your attention EXCLUSIVELY FOR SALE A COMMERCIAL OBJECT, representing a ”GAS STATION AND GAS STATION”, together with an adjacent regulated land plot / UPI /, located in..
Workshop for the production of plastic products - reduced price!!!
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
222.22 €/ sq. m. (434.63 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
360 sq. m.
A working small enterprise for plastic products is for sale in Dimitrovgrad, Haskovo region.
It is also specialized in the production of 25 plastic products, has protected two patents with exclusi..
Building with great business potential in the village of Pchelarovo (Kardzhali region)
Pchelarovo, region Kardzhali
Price: 280 000 € (547 632.40 лв.)
339.39 €/ sq. m. (663.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
825 sq. m.
745. Building fund facing a main road artery
Harmanli, region Haskovo
Price: 223 945.84 € (438 000 лв.)
686.95 €/ sq. m. (1343.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
326 sq. m.
Production and commercial premises in the village of Stoykovo, Haskovo region
Stoykovo, region Haskovo
Type: Other
400 sq. m.
Equipped Farm, land and equipment in the village of Stambolovo, Haskovo region
Stambolovo, region Haskovo
Type: Farm
3000 sq. m.
Commercial premises in the town of Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 434 600 € (850 003.72 лв.)
603.61 €/ sq. m. (1180.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
720 sq. m.
Offer #6800287
Industrial premises in the village of Uzundzhovo, region Haskovo
Uzundzhovo, region Haskovo
Price: 220 000 € (430 282.60 лв.)
52.13 €/ sq. m. (101.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
4220 sq. m.
1637. Warehouse, administrative and production base, together with a large regulated plot
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 609 990.64 € (1 193 038 лв.)
484.50 €/ sq. m. (947.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1259 sq. m.
🏭 Industrial property with a production facility for sale in the village of Ezerovo, Parvomay municipality
Ezerovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 325 000 € (635 644.75 лв.)
5.24 €/ sq. m. (10.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
62000 sq. m.
🏭 ПРОДАВА СЕ ПРОМИШЛЕН ИМОТ С ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕНА БАЗА В С. ЕЗЕРОВО, ОБЩ. ПЪРВОМАЙ
Предлагаме за продажба промишлен имот с отличен потенциал за производствена дейност, складова база, логистичен център и..
3177. Agricultural buildings for sale with land, village of Uzundzhovo, Haskovo.
Uzundzhovo, region Haskovo
Price: 25 564.59 € (50 000 лв.)
37.21 €/ sq. m. (72.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
687 sq. m.
Real estate ”Intriga” offers to your attention FOR SALE ”CENTER FOR BREEDING ANIMALS / FARM FARM”, together with adjacent private land, located in the village of Uzundzhovo, Haskovo region.
The pr..
3767. Operating fish shop for sale in the village of TRAKIETS, Haskovo.
Trakiets, region Haskovo
Price: 184 065.08 € (360 000 лв.)
5.84 €/ sq. m. (11.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
31497 sq. m.
The production site was put into operation in 2015, opera..
POULTRY FARM REGION Haskovo village of Yellow Beach
Стопански двор, земя и сгради, Zhalti bryag, region Haskovo
Price: 195 000 € (381 386.85 лв.)
23.07 €/ sq. m. (45.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
8453 sq. m.
✱✱✱ Атрактивен промишлен имот в отлично състояние! ✱✱✱
Kuba, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 693 000 € (1 355 390.20 лв.)
939.02 €/ sq. m. (1836.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
738 sq. m.
Представяме на Вашето внимание Промишлен имот в отлично състояние - Куба -1. Състои се от: Собствен парцел с размер 850 кв.м. Равен и с правилна правоъгълна форма. Облагороден и озеленен двор. Сграда ..
Detached building with shed and garage - village of Voivodovo
Voyvodovo, region Haskovo
Price: 102 258 € (199 999.26 лв.)
374.57 €/ sq. m. (732.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
273 sq. m.