Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Blagoevgrad Bulgaria
78 properties - page 2 from 3
Sewing workshop for sale, in the Industrial zone of Blagoevgrad
Parva Promishlena Zona, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 650 000 € (1 271 289.50 лв.)
781.25 €/ sq. m. (1528 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
832 sq. m.
Gas station with gas station in a strategic location next to the main road E79
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.)
200 000 €/ sq. m. (391 166 лв./ sq. m.)
Gas station
1 sq. m.
Workshop for sale Elenovo!
Elenovo, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 270 000 € (528 074.10 лв.)
472.85 €/ sq. m. (924.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
571 sq. m.
Industrial premises for sale!
Elenovo, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 530 400 € (1 037 372.23 лв.)
663 €/ sq. m. (1296.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
800 sq. m.
3514 - Sale of BUILDING-COMMERCIAL SITE near Sandanski
Сандански, Sandanski, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
179.49 €/ sq. m. (351.05 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
390 sq. m.
ob.3275 - Production base for sale in the town of Petrich
Petrich, region Blagoevgrad
Type: Industrial premises
2995 sq. m.
Rev. 3972 Sale of industrial premises in Levunovo village, Sandanski municipality
Levunovo, region Blagoevgrad
Type: Industrial premises
500 sq. m.
ob.3922-Sale of an enterprise for the production of sweet products in the city of Petrich
Petrich, region Blagoevgrad
Type: Industrial premises
2200 sq. m.
3588 - Sale of industrial premises in the town of Sandanski
Sandanski, region Blagoevgrad
Type: Industrial premises
2249 sq. m.
ob.3915 - Sale of industrial premises in the area of Kulata village, Petrich municipality
Kulata, region Blagoevgrad
Type: Industrial premises
1572 sq. m.
Other 181 sq. m.
Bansko, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 395 000 € (772 552.85 лв.)
2182.32 €/ sq. m. (4268.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
181 sq. m.
Offer #6400222
Production workshop, town of Sandanski
Type: Industrial premises
14228 sq. m.
A industrial building is for sale in the town of Sandanski, in close proximity to the town and the main road E79. The built-up area of the building is 2423 sq.m. There is a transformer station with ..
Industrial premises for sale
Center, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 184 000 € (359 872.72 лв.)
500 €/ sq. m. (977.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
368 sq. m.
Warehouse with a plot of land for sale 100 m. from E-79 in the town of Kresna - access for trucks
Kresna, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
203.25 €/ sq. m. (397.53 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
738 sq. m.
Plot in an industrial area for sale in Razlog
Промишлена зона, Razlog, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 266 590 € (521 404.72 лв.)
53 €/ sq. m. (103.66 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
5030 sq. m.
A plot of land in an industrial area for sale located in the town of Razlog. The plot has a total area of 5,030 sq.m., with a frontage of 99 m, a depth of 50 m. It is bordered by a road. Correct for..
Storage area 200 sq. m.
Malki Tsalim, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 270 000 € (528 074.10 лв.)
1350 €/ sq. m. (2640.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
200 sq. m.
Property for sale in the village of Katuntsi
Katuntsi, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 55 219.52 € (108 000 лв.)
222.66 €/ sq. m. (435.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
248 sq. m.
Warehouse in the village of Krupnik for sale!
Krupnik, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 306 000 € (598 483.98 лв.)
612 €/ sq. m. (1196.97 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
500 sq. m.
Industrial buildings for sale around Sandanski
Sandanski, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 563 000 € (1 101 132.30 лв.)
216.54 €/ sq. m. (423.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2600 sq. m.
Ob. 4011-Sale of an industrial site in the village of Karnalovo
Karnalovo, region Blagoevgrad
Type: Industrial premises
18287 sq. m.
A hall is for sale, which still operates as a workshop for making furniture
Strumsko, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
253.70 €/ sq. m. (496.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
473 sq. m.
PLANT for sale in the area of the city of Bansko
Bansko, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 1 000 000 € (1 955 830 лв.)
31.25 €/ sq. m. (61.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
32000 sq. m.
www.unikalniimotibansko.com Agency ”Unikalni Imoti Bansko” offers for sale a FACTORY IN WHICH THERE IS A PRODUCTION BUILDING with an area of 6000 sq.m. FOOD with an area of 700 sq.m., WAREHOUSE wi..
Industrial premises
Razlog, region Blagoevgrad
Type: Industrial premises
1230 sq. m.
The building is built on a plot of 870 sq.m. and has a built-up area of 1200 sq.m. and an additional building of 280 sq.m. Distributed over three floors with a ceiling height of 3.50 m, the building p..
Production premises, warehouse, hall for sale, First Industrial Zone, Blagoevgrad
Parva Promishlena Zona, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 702 000 € (1 372 992.66 лв.)
650 €/ sq. m. (1271.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1080 sq. m.
Industrial property
Kulata, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 660 000 € (1 290 847.80 лв.)
106.45 €/ sq. m. (208.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
6200 sq. m.
Industrial premises for sale
Якоруда, Yakoruda, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 500 000 € (977 915 лв.)
500 €/ sq. m. (977.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1000 sq. m.
ob.4066-Commercial premises for sale in the town of Petrich
Petrich, region Blagoevgrad
Type: Storage area
340 sq. m.
Inspection point, 709 sq.m., with a plot of 660 sq.m., for sale, Strumsko quarter, Bl-grad town
Strumsko, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 350 000 € (684 540.50 лв.)
493.65 €/ sq. m. (965.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Car service
709 sq. m.
Workshop for production of charcoal and briquettes, for sale, in the village of Krupnik, Simitli municipality
Krupnik, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.)
530.97 €/ sq. m. (1038.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
565 sq. m.
”Health Center” building and adjacent apartment of 5300 sq.m.!
Gorno Spanchevo, region Blagoevgrad
Type: Industrial premises
459 sq. m.