Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Blagoevgrad Bulgaria
78 properties - page 3 from 3
Warehouse for sale in Bansko
Bansko, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 12 000 € (23 469.96 лв.)
666.67 €/ sq. m. (1303.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
18 sq. m.
www.unikalniimotibansko.com NO COMMISSION FROM THE BUYER! Agency ’Unique Properties Bansko’ offers for sale a STORAGE SPACE WITH AN AREA OF 18 sq.m. It is located in a small building, which is located..
Premises with warehouse status in the Wide Center
Широк Център, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 68 000 € (132 996.44 лв.)
1046.15 €/ sq. m. (2046.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
65 sq. m.
Industrial property for sale
Sandanski, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 212 000 € (414 635.96 лв.)
662.50 €/ sq. m. (1295.74 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
320 sq. m.
Business floor in the town of Sandanski
Sandanski, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 107 520 € (210 290.84 лв.)
210 €/ sq. m. (410.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
512 sq. m.
We offer to your attention the second floor of a two-story production building with a built-up area of 512 sq.m., 1/2 ideal part of the adjacent land with an area of 694 sq.m. The property is loca..
Industrial building for sale, town of Sandanski, region Blagoevgrad
Sandanski, region Blagoevgrad
Type: Industrial premises
1861 sq. m.
📢 We present to your attention a two-story building with a built-up area of 1861 sq.m. located on a plot with an area of 4088 sq. m. The building meets all the requirements for production. There a..
”Health Center” building and adjoining apartment - 5300 sq.m. for sale!
Gorno Spanchevo, region Blagoevgrad
Type: Other
459 sq. m.
Cafe and halls for entertainment games (former warehouse) low in Osvobozhdenie district - Blagoevgrad Code: 000177
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 199 900 € (390 970.42 лв.)
951.90 €/ sq. m. (1861.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
210 sq. m.
A premises with the status of a cafe and halls for entertainment games (billiards, table tennis), its previous purpose was a warehouse - 210 sq m - in the city of Blagoevgrad, in the lower part of the..
Production and warehouse facility, 1327 sq.m., with a Regulated plot of land 7123 sq.m., in the Industrial Zone of the town of Petrich
Petrich, region Blagoevgrad
Type: Industrial premises
1327 sq. m.
Property for sale in the town of Simitli, region Blagoevgrad
Simitli, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 1 500 000 € (2 933 745 лв.)
166.67 €/ sq. m. (325.97 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
9000 sq. m.
Warehouse + photovoltaic system
Type: Storage area
1200 sq. m.
Warehouse for sale Blagoevgrad
Strumsko, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Type: Storage area
848 sq. m.
Industrial premises with yard
Parva Promishlena Zona, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Type: Storage area
4000 sq. m.
Цех с двор в промишлената зона на Благоевград, в близост до ЖП гара. Двора е 4000 кв.м с поставена ограда и видеонаблюдение. Височината е 8м и могат да влизат големи товарни коли. До оградата е поста..
Industrial premises on the main boulevard for sale!
Elenovo, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Type: Industrial premises
800 sq. m.
NEW INVESTMENT PROPERTY!!! 5300 sq.m. Sandanski municipality, Gorno Spanchevo village
Gorno Spanchevo, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 450 000 € (880 123.50 лв.)
980.39 €/ sq. m. (1917.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
459 sq. m.
Hall / warehouse for sale in the district of Strumsko!
Strumsko, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Type: Storage area
680 sq. m.
A massive two-story building with the status of a Polyclinic!
Simitli, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 160 000 € (312 932.80 лв.)
197.53 €/ sq. m. (386.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
810 sq. m.
Warehouse for sale in the First Industrial Zone!
Parva Promishlena Zona, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 1 450 000 € (2 835 953.50 лв.)
190.34 €/ sq. m. (372.27 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
7618 sq. m.
Industrial premises 2770 sq. m.
Price: 900 000 € (1 760 247 лв.)
324.91 €/ sq. m. (635.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2770 sq. m.