Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Pazardzhik Bulgaria
69 properties - page 2 from 3
Mobile hall, storage warehouse 12x18 m
Price: 16 136.37 € (31 560 лв.)
74.71 €/ sq. m. (146.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
216 sq. m.
For your needs, we offer you mobile industrial halls of various sizes
. With extremely light structures and a high degree of mobility, they are
suitable for storing agricultural products, shopping..
Mobile hall, storage warehouse 10x24 m
Price: 16 443.15 € (32 160 лв.)
68.51 €/ sq. m. (134 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
240 sq. m.
suitable for storing agricultural products, shopping..
Industrial premises 20144 sq. m.
Topoli dol, region Pazardzhik
Price: 618 000 € (1 208 702.94 лв.)
30.68 €/ sq. m. (60 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
20144 sq. m.
Multifunctional investment complex with high potential - Batak
Площад Раковски, Batak, region Pazardzhik
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.)
80.10 €/ sq. m. (156.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3121 sq. m.
Industrial property with an area of 5800 sq.m. TIR access, municipality 11 buildings with a municipality built-up area of 2000 sq.m.
Septemvri, region Pazardzhik
Price: 510 000 € (997 473.30 лв.)
87.93 €/ sq. m. (171.98 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
5800 sq. m.
Industrial premises 1020 sq. m.
Glavinitsa, region Pazardzhik
Price: 264 000 € (516 339.12 лв.)
258.82 €/ sq. m. (506.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1020 sq. m.
🏢 Complex of buildings in the center of Bratsigovo
Bratsigovo, region Pazardzhik
Price: 450 000 € (880 123.50 лв.)
109.76 €/ sq. m. (214.66 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
4100 sq. m.
Hadzhievo village - Warehouse
Hadzhievo, region Pazardzhik
Price: 880 000 € (1 721 130.40 лв.)
733.33 €/ sq. m. (1434.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1200 sq. m.
Industrial premises for sale
Ustrem, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Type: Industrial premises
225 sq. m.
Located in the village of Tserovo. The facility is an operating restaurant with a long-term tenant. Plot area - 920 sq.m.
Built in 1988. The building is brick with a roof of metal trusses and column..
Metal Hall Pazardzhik
Hadzhievo, region Pazardzhik
Price: 850 000 € (1 662 455.50 лв.)
643.94 €/ sq. m. (1259.44 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1320 sq. m.
Industrial premises 500 sq. m.
Price: 350 000 € (684 540.50 лв.)
700 €/ sq. m. (1369.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
500 sq. m.
Industrial premises!!! Top location!!! Ready business!!!
Panagyurishte, region Pazardzhik
Price: 210 000 € (410 724.30 лв.)
606.94 €/ sq. m. (1187.06 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
346 sq. m.
Spacious premises (190 sq m) with great potential - ideal for a business or warehouse
Center, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
526.32 €/ sq. m. (1029.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
190 sq. m.
Working auto morgue for sale
Главен път, Bratanitsa, region Pazardzhik
Price: 230 000 € (449 840.90 лв.)
294.87 €/ sq. m. (576.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
780 sq. m.
Car service for sale
Bratanitsa, region Pazardzhik
Price: 220 000 € (430 282.60 лв.)
758.62 €/ sq. m. (1483.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Car service
290 sq. m.
For sale former TKZS in the village of Boshulya, Pazardzhik region
Boshulya, region Pazardzhik
Price: 153 400 € (300 024.32 лв.)
55.04 €/ sq. m. (107.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
2787 sq. m.
Warehouse in the old trade center, Pazardzhik
Promishlena Zona, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 220 000 € (430 282.60 лв.)
298.51 €/ sq. m. (583.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
737 sq. m.
Industrial property, Pazardzhik region, Dinkata village
Dinkata, region Pazardzhik
Price: 289 000 € (565 234.87 лв.)
412.86 €/ sq. m. (807.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
700 sq. m.
for sale business property village of Zlokuchene, municipality of Septemvri
Zlokuchene, region Pazardzhik
Price: 450 000 € (880 123.50 лв.)
21.59 €/ sq. m. (42.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
20841 sq. m.
Industrial premises in Zapad district
Zapad, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 450 000 € (880 123.50 лв.)
778.55 €/ sq. m. (1522.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
578 sq. m.
Property for sale
Zapad, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
331.13 €/ sq. m. (647.63 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
151 sq. m.
Prom. Property Panagyurishte
Panagyurishte, region Pazardzhik
Price: 971 454.57 € (1 900 000 лв.)
253.98 €/ sq. m. (496.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3825 sq. m.
Farmyard / Farm
Dragor, region Pazardzhik
Price: 400 000 € (782 332 лв.)
25.21 €/ sq. m. (49.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
15868 sq. m.
Plot of land in a farmyard in Malo Konare
Malo Konare, region Pazardzhik
Price: 99 000 € (193 627.17 лв.)
19.58 €/ sq. m. (38.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
5057 sq. m.
Industrial premises 203 sq. m.
Batak, region Pazardzhik
Price: 165 000 € (322 711.95 лв.)
812.81 €/ sq. m. (1589.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
203 sq. m.
Plot and warehouse in a farmyard Malo Konare
Стопански двор, Malo Konare, region Pazardzhik
Price: 19 900 € (38 921.02 лв.)
398 €/ sq. m. (778.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
50 sq. m.
Industrial building, Ravnogor village
Ravnogor, region Pazardzhik
Price: 165 000 € (322 711.95 лв.)
110 €/ sq. m. (215.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1500 sq. m.
Sale of a cow farm
Promishlena Zona, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 184 000 € (359 872.72 лв.)
661.87 €/ sq. m. (1294.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
278 sq. m.
Industrial premises in the village of Kadievo
Hadzhievo, region Pazardzhik
Price: 720 000 € (1 408 197.60 лв.)
720 €/ sq. m. (1408.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1000 sq. m.
3331022 Предлагаме ви хале с застроена площ от 1000 кв и двор 2600. Халето е бетонно с термопанели. Трифазен ток, септична яма.
Base - Industrial property
Mladost, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 360 000 € (704 098.80 лв.)
61.02 €/ sq. m. (119.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
5900 sq. m.