1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Warehouses, industrial and agricultural ..
  6. »
  7. region Pazardzhik

Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Pazardzhik Bulgaria

69 properties - page 3 from 3

Premises with purpose - food industry

Chernogorovo, region Pazardzhik
Price: 231 896 € (453 549.15 лв.) 17.64 €/ sq. m. (34.50 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 13149 sq. m.

Land for sale

Saraya, region Pazardzhik
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.) 33.08 €/ sq. m. (64.70 лв./ sq. m.) Farm 4535 sq. m.
Price: 740 000 € (1 447 314.20 лв.) 616.67 €/ sq. m. (1206.10 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 1200 sq. m.

ADDRESS Agency sells a commercial property

Promishlena Zona, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 112 484.21 € (220 000 лв.) 1061.17 €/ sq. m. (2075.47 лв./ sq. m.) Other 106 sq. m.

Industrial premises 2800 sq. m.

map icon Promishlena Zona, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 1 850 000 € (3 618 285.50 лв.) 660.71 €/ sq. m. (1292.24 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 2800 sq. m.

Industrial premises 1200 sq. m.

Malo Konare, region Pazardzhik
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.) 250 €/ sq. m. (488.96 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1200 sq. m.

A modernized building with a courtyard in Mokrište

Стопански двор м-ст Горен Герен, Mokrishte, region Pazardzhik
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.) 700.93 €/ sq. m. (1370.90 лв./ sq. m.) Farm 214 sq. m.
Price: 555 000 € (1 085 485.65 лв.) 370 €/ sq. m. (723.66 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1500 sq. m.

Industrial property

Byaga, region Pazardzhik
Type: Industrial premises 3092 sq. m.