Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Ruse Bulgaria
73 properties - page 2 from 3
Industrial premises
Charodeyka Sever, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 3 500 000 € (6 845 405 лв.)
773.14 €/ sq. m. (1512.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
4527 sq. m.
Industrial premises
Druzhba 1, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 420 000 € (821 448.60 лв.)
647.15 €/ sq. m. (1265.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
649 sq. m.
Business property for sale, Karaach area, Ruse city
местност Караач, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 192 000 € (375 519.36 лв.)
218.68 €/ sq. m. (427.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
878 sq. m.
Plot for sale with warehouse
Industrial zone - West, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 34 000 € (66 498.22 лв.)
226.67 €/ sq. m. (443.32 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
150 sq. m.
Building with Act 14
Druzhba 2, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 510 000 € (997 473.30 лв.)
229.52 €/ sq. m. (448.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
2222 sq. m.
Detached building for sale in Druzhba 1 district
Druzhba 1, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 399 900 € (782 136.42 лв.)
1086.68 €/ sq. m. (2125.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
368 sq. m.
Meat processing plant for sale, Rodina 1 district, Ruse city
Rodina 1, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 624 500 € (1 221 415.84 лв.)
1804.91 €/ sq. m. (3530.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
346 sq. m.
✅Storage and industrial premises for sale, Tutrakan Blvd., Sugar Factory. 4300m2.
Zaharna Fabrika, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 1 300 000 € (2 542 579 лв.)
302.33 €/ sq. m. (591.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
4300 sq. m.
✅For sale warehouse-industrial premises, Tutrakan Blvd., Sugar Factory. 4300m2. Warehouse premises 900sq.m with a plot of 3300sq.m in the premises there are also 5 channels, it can also be used as a s..
Industrial and warehouse building with an area of 3000 sq.m. in the city of Ruse
Price: 3 500 000 € (6 845 405 лв.)
1166.67 €/ sq. m. (2281.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
3000 sq. m.
BULGARIA SOTHEBY’S INTERNATIONAL REALTY is pleased to present to your attention a property that extends over 12,000 square meters of terrain in the Stari Astardji area, Kaseva Cheshma village, Ruse ci..
Production and administration building, Rodina 1 district
Rodina 1, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 1 785 000 € (3 491 156.55 лв.)
446.25 €/ sq. m. (872.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
4000 sq. m.
Industrial Premises in Ruse
Industrial zone - West, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 664 000 € (1 298 671.12 лв.)
500 €/ sq. m. (977.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1328 sq. m.
Industrial premises with great potential in the city of Ruse.
We present to you a unique investment opportunity in the industrial zone of Ruse!
A part of a massive, independent property is for sal..
A monolithic building Autoservice in Ruse is for sale
Zdravets, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 220 000 € (430 282.60 лв.)
2200 €/ sq. m. (4302.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
100 sq. m.
Imoti Boyana offers for sale a monolithic building on a slab with the status of a car repair shop, which has complete furniture for carrying out activities. The property is 3.8 m high and has two chan..
Industrial premises 4972 sq. m.
Price: 2 850 000 € (5 574 115.50 лв.)
573.21 €/ sq. m. (1121.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
4972 sq. m.
industrial building for sale in the central part of Ruse
Rodina 1, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 780 000 € (1 525 547.40 лв.)
458.82 €/ sq. m. (897.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1700 sq. m.
Industrial premises 970 sq. m.
Pirgovo, region Ruse
Price: 309 000 € (604 351.47 лв.)
318.56 €/ sq. m. (623.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
970 sq. m.
Industrial property for sale in Obraztsof Chiflik, Ruse
ОБРАЗЦОВ ЧИФЛИК, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 6 250 000 € (12 223 937.50 лв.)
116.45 €/ sq. m. (227.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
53670 sq. m.
Production and warehouse facility for sale in the village of Pirgovo
Pirgovo, region Ruse
Price: 209 900 € (410 528.72 лв.)
147.40 €/ sq. m. (288.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
1424 sq. m.
Industrial premises with administrative part
Industrial zone - West, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 850 000 € (1 662 455.50 лв.)
157.41 €/ sq. m. (307.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
5400 sq. m.
Business property for sale
Rodina 1, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 350 000 € (684 540.50 лв.)
654.21 €/ sq. m. (1279.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
535 sq. m.
Industrial premises in the city center
Center, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 144 000 € (281 639.52 лв.)
600 €/ sq. m. (1173.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
240 sq. m.
Industrial Premises for sale in the city of Ruse
Industrial zone - West, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
300 €/ sq. m. (586.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
500 sq. m.
For sale is a 500 sq m part of a massive building in the industrial zone of the city of Ruse, located in a land plot with an area of 1413 sq m. The property has been renovated with new joinery and w..
Industrial premises 1307 sq. m.
Slivo pole, region Ruse
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.)
191.28 €/ sq. m. (374.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1307 sq. m.
Business property in the town of Byala, Ruse region
Byala, region Ruse
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.)
50 €/ sq. m. (97.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
5000 sq. m.
For Sale Industrial Property in the Town of Byala, Ruse Region
Byala, region Ruse
Price: 499 000 € (975 959.17 лв.)
49.90 €/ sq. m. (97.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
10000 sq. m.
Storage area 32767 sq. m.
Dve mogili, region Ruse
Price: 2 800 000 € (5 476 324 лв.)
85.45 €/ sq. m. (167.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
32767 sq. m.
Operating poultry farm in the village of Borisovo, Ruse region
Borisovo, region Ruse
Price: 3 800 000 € (7 432 154 лв.)
351.85 €/ sq. m. (688.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
10800 sq. m.
Industrial premises 1340 sq. m.
Center, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 310 000 € (606 307.30 лв.)
231.34 €/ sq. m. (452.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1340 sq. m.
Industrial premises for sale in Rodina 1 district
Rodina 1, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 360 900 € (705 859.05 лв.)
662.20 €/ sq. m. (1295.15 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
545 sq. m.