Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Ruse Bulgaria
75 properties - page 3 from 3
Industrial premises 1340 sq. m.
Center, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 310 000 € (606 307.30 лв.)
231.34 €/ sq. m. (452.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1340 sq. m.
Industrial premises for sale in Rodina 1 district
Rodina 1, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 360 900 € (705 859.05 лв.)
662.20 €/ sq. m. (1295.15 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
545 sq. m.
Industrial premises for sale, Zdravets Iztok district
Zdravets Iztok, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 309 000 € (604 351.47 лв.)
1065.52 €/ sq. m. (2083.97 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
290 sq. m.
warehouse / premises for sale
Rodina 1, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 20 391 € (39 881.33 лв.)
2548.88 €/ sq. m. (4985.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
8 sq. m.
I am selling a warehouse in an apartment block, I am selling a storage room in an apartment block
Price: 20 390.73 € (39 880.80 лв.)
2548.84 €/ sq. m. (4985.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
8 sq. m.
Warehouse for sale, Center, Chaika stop
Center, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 24 000 € (46 939.92 лв.)
218.18 €/ sq. m. (426.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
110 sq. m.
Production and warehouse facility for sale in the village of Sandrovo
Sandrovo, region Ruse
Price: 370 000 € (723 657.10 лв.)
150.10 €/ sq. m. (293.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2465 sq. m.
Industrial premises 112 sq. m.
Borovo, region Ruse
Price: 27 000 € (52 807.40 лв.)
241.07 €/ sq. m. (471.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
112 sq. m.
Industrial premises 232 sq. m.
Borovo, region Ruse
Price: 27 000 € (52 807.40 лв.)
116.38 €/ sq. m. (227.62 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
232 sq. m.
Industrial premises 65 sq. m.
Center, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 95 091 € (185 981.83 лв.)
1462.94 €/ sq. m. (2861.26 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
65 sq. m.
Business property for sale in Ostritsa village
Ostritsa, region Ruse
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.)
28.66 €/ sq. m. (56.06 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
1570 sq. m.
Industrial premises 104 sq. m.
Center, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 151 467 € (296 243.70 лв.)
1456.41 €/ sq. m. (2848.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
104 sq. m.
Building
Type: Industrial premises
800 sq. m.
Building near the central part of the town of Ruse, its near the bus and rail stations.
Administrative building for sale
Pirgovo, region Ruse
Price: 220 000 € (430 282.60 лв.)
243.09 €/ sq. m. (475.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
905 sq. m.
Former machine-building plant in the town of Borovo, 15 ”Cherven” St., region ruse
Borovo, region Ruse
Price: 1 278 229.70 € (2 500 000 лв.)
127.82 €/ sq. m. (250 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
10000 sq. m.