Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Stara Zagora Bulgaria
99 properties - page 2 from 4
Warehouse base
Price: 576 800 € (1 128 122.74 лв.)
700 €/ sq. m. (1369.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
824 sq. m.
Premises for sale with Super Center
Tsentar, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 15 000 € (29 337.45 лв.)
1250 €/ sq. m. (2444.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
12 sq. m.
New warehouse of 275 sq.m. with excellent access for trucks
Industrialen, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 265 000 € (518 294.95 лв.)
963.64 €/ sq. m. (1884.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
275 sq. m.
Предлагаме новопостроен склад за: Складова дейност, логистика и дистрибуция, малко производство, онлайн бизнес.
Основни предимства:
-ново строителство
-лесен достъп за камиони и бусове
-удобна л..
Building for sale, town of Galabovo
Galabovo, region Stara Zagora
Price: 220 000 € (430 282.60 лв.)
423.08 €/ sq. m. (827.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
520 sq. m.
Massive building for sale - car service plus two residential properties
Price: 395 000 € (772 552.85 лв.)
897.73 €/ sq. m. (1755.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Car service
440 sq. m.
Продава склад
Price: 265 000 € (518 294.95 лв.)
963.64 €/ sq. m. (1884.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
275 sq. m.
Ново строителство склад за прдажба в най-новата индустриална зона на Стара Загора, м-т Джената. Склада е изпълнен с термопанел, под- шлайфан бетон. Имотът е подходящ за лично ползване и инвестиция.
Warehouse for sale
Industrialen, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 450 000 € (880 123.50 лв.)
900 €/ sq. m. (1760.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
500 sq. m.
Продава се ново строителство склад - термопанел и под- шлайфан бетон. Склада е с отлична локация в индустриална зона запад на Стара Загора. Помещението е подходящо за инвестция или за лично ползване.
Warehouse base
Industrialen, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 191 400 € (374 345.86 лв.)
725 €/ sq. m. (1417.98 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
264 sq. m.
for sale warehouse 274 sq.m.
Индустриална зона запад, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 265 000 € (518 294.95 лв.)
967.15 €/ sq. m. (1891.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
274 sq. m.
Excellent location for any type of activity. Warehouse with built-in post office of 270 sq.m. New construction with thermal panel, access is from the main artery of the city.
For Sale Industrial premises
Industrialen, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 148 000 € (289 462.84 лв.)
396.78 €/ sq. m. (776.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
373 sq. m.
Industrial premises 315 sq. m.
Samara 2, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 265 000 € (518 294.95 лв.)
841.27 €/ sq. m. (1645.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
315 sq. m.
Production base
Kazanlak, region Stara Zagora
Price: 1 908 900 € (3 733 483.90 лв.)
380.64 €/ sq. m. (744.46 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
5015 sq. m.
Industrial premises
Samara 2, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 265 000 € (518 294.95 лв.)
716.22 €/ sq. m. (1400.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
370 sq. m.
New metal in the city of Stara Zagora
Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 299 000 € (584 793.17 лв.)
879.41 €/ sq. m. (1719.98 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
340 sq. m.
Продава склад - промишлено хале
Industrialen, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 800 000 € (1 564 664 лв.)
400 €/ sq. m. (782.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
2000 sq. m.
Продава промишлено помещение- склад в индустриална зона на Стара Загора. помещението е старо строителство -строителство тухла, под шлайфан бетон, отлично състояние. целият склад е със наематели. Може ..
Industrial base
Zimnitsa, region Stara Zagora
Price: 39 000 € (76 277.37 лв.)
23.41 €/ sq. m. (45.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
1666 sq. m.
Price: €39,000
, Imoti Si, are selling an industrial base in the village of Zimnitsa, St. Zagora region.
The property consists of an asphalted yard of 1666 sq m and several types of premises:
- ..
!!! TOP OFFER!!! I am selling a production facility in the village of Granit, Stara Zagora region!!!
Granit, region Stara Zagora
Price: 42 000 € (82 144.86 лв.)
30.93 €/ sq. m. (60.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1358 sq. m.
Търговски обект Раднево
Radnevo, region Stara Zagora
Price: 53 174.36 € (104 000 лв.)
260.66 €/ sq. m. (509.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
204 sq. m.
Production site - Mill, village of Granit, Bratya Daskalovi municipality
Granit, region Stara Zagora
Price: 42 000 € (82 144.86 лв.)
93.33 €/ sq. m. (182.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
450 sq. m.
Production site - three-roll mill in the village of Granit, Bratya Daskalovi municipality
Granit, region Stara Zagora
Price: 42 000 € (82 144.86 лв.)
93.33 €/ sq. m. (182.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
450 sq. m.
I am selling 21 decares for an industrial site or logistics in the city of Stara Zagora
Industrialen, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 2 600 000 € (5 085 158 лв.)
123.81 €/ sq. m. (242.15 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
21000 sq. m.
I am selling a production facility with a residential area.
Industrialen, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 265 000 € (518 294.95 лв.)
716.22 €/ sq. m. (1400.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
370 sq. m.
Production facility-mill
Granit, region Stara Zagora
Price: 42 000 € (82 144.86 лв.)
93.33 €/ sq. m. (182.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
450 sq. m.
Industrial building
Kazanlak, region Stara Zagora
Price: 101 530 € (198 575.42 лв.)
35.01 €/ sq. m. (68.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2900 sq. m.
Business property for sale
Byal izvor, region Stara Zagora
Price: 190 000 € (371 607.70 лв.)
263.52 €/ sq. m. (515.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Gas station
721 sq. m.
Warehouse for sale
Zagore, region Stara Zagora
Price: 360 000 € (704 098.80 лв.)
36 €/ sq. m. (70.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
9999 sq. m.
Продава складова база на 5км. от Стара Загора. На терен от 11дек. застроени 12бр. складови помещения. Подходящо за отдаване под наем, за производствена дейност, и др.
Business building
Radnevo, region Stara Zagora
Price: 398 000 € (778 420.34 лв.)
407.79 €/ sq. m. (797.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
976 sq. m.
Warehouse for sale
Industrialen, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
500 €/ sq. m. (977.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
250 sq. m.
Склад със застроена площ от 250кв.м. - склада е със наематели дългосрочни. Отлична инвестиция
For sale WAREHOUSE - HALL with an area of 340 sq.m. NS, plot of land 1300 sq.m., ”Industrial zone - East”
Novozagorsko shose, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.)
882.35 €/ sq. m. (1725.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
340 sq. m.
JESS PROPERTIES is selling a WAREHOUSE with an area of 340 sq.m., built on a plot of land with an area of 1300 sq.m. The WAREHOUSE is a new construction, built with an extremely stable, reinforced..
Other 1770 sq. m.
Price: 378 000 € (739 303.74 лв.)
213.56 €/ sq. m. (417.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
1770 sq. m.
Offer #4001943