Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Stara Zagora Bulgaria
100 properties - page 3 from 4
Other 1770 sq. m.
Price: 378 000 € (739 303.74 лв.)
213.56 €/ sq. m. (417.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
1770 sq. m.
Offer #4001943
Industrial building, warehouse, factory in the city of Chirpan
Chirpan, region Stara Zagora
Price: 1 000 000 € (1 955 830 лв.)
88.72 €/ sq. m. (173.53 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
11271 sq. m.
Industrial building, warehouse, factory in the town of Chirpan
гр. Чирпан, Chirpan, region Stara Zagora
Price: 1 000 000 € (1 955 830 лв.)
88.72 €/ sq. m. (173.53 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
11271 sq. m.
Industrial buildings Industrial quarter
Industrialen, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 87 000 € (170 157.20 лв.)
685.04 €/ sq. m. (1339.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
127 sq. m.
I am selling an industrial building.
Price: 178 952.16 € (350 000 лв.)
149.13 €/ sq. m. (291.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
1200 sq. m.
ADDRESS sells WAREHOUSE in Stara Zagora.
Industrialen, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 755 000 € (1 476 651.65 лв.)
1078.57 €/ sq. m. (2109.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
700 sq. m.
Warehouse in the Industrial district of Stara Zagora
Price: 1 100 000 € (2 151 413 лв.)
578.95 €/ sq. m. (1132.32 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1900 sq. m.
BASE with a plot of land on the territory of ATZ in Stara Zagora
Price: 350 000 € (684 540.50 лв.)
175 €/ sq. m. (342.27 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2000 sq. m.
BASE with buildings and a large plot of land in the Industrial Zone of Stara Zagora
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
15.41 €/ sq. m. (30.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
7789 sq. m.
Warehouse with a large plot near Stara Zagora
Price: 800 000 € (1 564 664 лв.)
242.42 €/ sq. m. (474.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3300 sq. m.
Warehouse for sale
Industrialen, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 260 000 € (508 515.80 лв.)
1300 €/ sq. m. (2542.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
200 sq. m.
Industrial real estate for sale - a warehouse with an area of 200 square meters, in a central location. It is located on a main street in a western industrial area, and serves as both a warehouse an..
Address Real Estate offers spacious and comfortable two-bedroom apartments
Kolena, region Stara Zagora
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.)
882.35 €/ sq. m. (1725.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
340 sq. m.
INDUSTRIAL ESTATE / WAREHOUSE
Price: 173 000 € (338 358.60 лв.)
165.55 €/ sq. m. (323.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1045 sq. m.
Business property
Industrialen, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 850 000 € (1 662 455.50 лв.)
425 €/ sq. m. (831.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
2000 sq. m.
Building for sale, town of Galabovo
Galabovo, region Stara Zagora
Price: 97 145.46 € (190 000 лв.)
186.82 €/ sq. m. (365.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
520 sq. m.
For sale property for industrial activity
Yastrebovo, region Stara Zagora
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
447.76 €/ sq. m. (875.74 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
335 sq. m.
Production base
Kovachevo, region Stara Zagora
Price: 270 000 € (528 074.10 лв.)
210.77 €/ sq. m. (412.24 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1281 sq. m.
Business property for sale on a main boulevard
Kolyo Ganchev, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 385 000 € (752 994.55 лв.)
1681.22 €/ sq. m. (3288.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Car service
229 sq. m.
Industrial premises 127 sq. m.
Price: 92 000 € (179 936.36 лв.)
724.41 €/ sq. m. (1416.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
127 sq. m.
Industrial premises, village of Sarnevets, Stara Zagora region
Sarnevets, region Stara Zagora
Price: 94 589 € (185 000 лв.)
9.46 €/ sq. m. (18.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
10000 sq. m.
Industrial premises - former TKZS village of Sarnevets, Stara Zagora region
Sarnevets, region Stara Zagora
Price: 94 589 € (185 000 лв.)
9.46 €/ sq. m. (18.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
10000 sq. m.
Industrial premises 189 sq. m.
Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 87 500 € (171 135.13 лв.)
462.96 €/ sq. m. (905.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
189 sq. m.
Industrial site for sale in Stara Zagora
Industrialen, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 196 847.37 € (385 000 лв.)
188.37 €/ sq. m. (368.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1045 sq. m.
Production base 464 sq.m in a village near Stara Zagora with a large adjoining yard
Kolarovo, region Stara Zagora
Price: 160 000 € (312 932.80 лв.)
344.83 €/ sq. m. (674.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
464 sq. m.
Farm for sale, village of Spasovo
Spasovo, region Stara Zagora
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.)
19 €/ sq. m. (37.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
5000 sq. m.
Industrial premises 440 sq. m.
Zheleznik - zapad, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 395 000 € (772 552.85 лв.)
897.73 €/ sq. m. (1755.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
440 sq. m.
Industrial Premises for Sale in Yagoda Village
Yagoda, region Stara Zagora
Price: 280 000 € (547 632.40 лв.)
459.02 €/ sq. m. (897.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
610 sq. m.
Large warehouse Chipan, Stara Zagora
Type: Storage area
36500 sq. m.
Building for sale, Kazanlak
Kazanlak, region Stara Zagora
Price: 596 000 € (1 165 674.68 лв.)
443.12 €/ sq. m. (866.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
1345 sq. m.
Industrial premises
АТЗ, Stara Zagora, region Stara Zagora
Price: 330 000 € (645 423.90 лв.)
464.79 €/ sq. m. (909.05 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
710 sq. m.
Продава се скаладова база със площ на парцела 5600кв.м. със застроено промишлено помещение/ склад от 710кв.м. Сградата е подходяща за всякакъв дейност , както с инвестициона цел , така и за лично полз..