1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Warehouses, industrial and agricultural ..
  6. »
  7. region Haskovo

Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Haskovo Bulgaria

261 properties - page 2 from 9

Storage area 31 sq. m.

Harmanli, region Haskovo
Type: Storage area 31 sq. m.

Storage area 16 sq. m.

Harmanli, region Haskovo
Type: Storage area 16 sq. m.
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.) 347.22 €/ sq. m. (679.10 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 720 sq. m. BGSKLAD OFFERS OFFER NUMBER: szm0063 ADVERTISEMENT STATUS: Current offer at the moment BGSKLAD is selling industrial premises in the city of Dimitrovgrad. The warehouse has a size of 720 sq.m ..
Price: 153 387.56 € (300 000 лв.) 170.43 €/ sq. m. (333.33 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 900 sq. m.
Price: 184 065.08 € (360 000 лв.) 5.84 €/ sq. m. (11.43 лв./ sq. m.) Farm 31497 sq. m. We offer to your attention EXCLUSIVELY FOR SALE ”RIBARNIK”, located in the land of Trakiets village, Haskovo municipality, Haskovo region. The production site was put into operation in 2015, opera..
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.) 733.33 €/ sq. m. (1434.28 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 150 sq. m. 1358. Production / commercial premises / shop in Uchilishtni district, Haskovo. We offer to your attention FOR SALE COMMERCIAL SITE - PRODUCTION / COMMERCIAL PREMISES / SHOP, located in Uchilishtni ..

I am selling a factory

Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.) 333.33 €/ sq. m. (651.94 лв./ sq. m.) Factory 360 sq. m.

2925. Production enterprise

Industrial zone - West, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 981 007.55 € (1 918 684 лв.) 700.72 €/ sq. m. (1370.50 лв./ sq. m.) Factory 1400 sq. m. FOR SALE MECHANICAL ENGINEERING ENTERPRISE WITH AN ADJACENT YARD PLACE, located in the Western Industrial Zone of the town of Haskovo. The enterprise is located in a separate industrial zone of th..
Type: Factory 840 sq. m. EXCLUSIVE FOR SALE ”MANUFACTURING - WAREHOUSE ENTERPRISE” operating in the light industry sector, together with adjacent regulated land - private property, located in the Northern Industrial Zone of t..

Independent building for trade or production

Складова зона, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.) 545.45 €/ sq. m. (1066.82 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 220 sq. m.

Industrial premises 3000 sq. m.

Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 285 000 € (557 411.55 лв.) 95 €/ sq. m. (185.80 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 3000 sq. m.

Warehouse industrial area east

Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 850 000 € (1 662 455.50 лв.) 202.53 €/ sq. m. (396.10 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 4197 sq. m.

Operating dairy enterprise

Село в близост, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 250 533.02 € (490 000 лв.) 313.17 €/ sq. m. (612.50 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 800 sq. m.

3474. Sewing workshop for sale in the Northern Industrial Zone of Haskovo.

Industrial zone - North, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.) 486.62 €/ sq. m. (951.74 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 411 sq. m. We offer to your attention a WORKING AND FULLY EQUIPPED INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRISE FOR SALE, representing a ”TAILING WORKSHOP”, located in the Northern Industrial Zone of the town of Haskovo. The objec..

Basement of a cooperative for storage space

Druzhba, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 28 000 € (54 763.24 лв.) 350 €/ sq. m. (684.54 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 80 sq. m.
Type: Storage area 573 sq. m. ”Imperial House” offers for sale a warehouse located in the village of Bryagovo, district of Haskovo. The property has the following characteristics: built-up area - 573 sq.m. adjacent plot with..

Other 80 sq. m.

Uchilishtni, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 38 000 € (74 321.54 лв.) 475 €/ sq. m. (929.02 лв./ sq. m.) Other 80 sq. m. Offer #6801134
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.) 202.31 €/ sq. m. (395.70 лв./ sq. m.) Farm 346 sq. m. Real estate ”Intriga” offers AGRICULTURAL BUILDINGS AND A MEADOW in the village of GOLYAM IZVOR, STAMBOLOVO municipality, HASKOVO region. The property combines a spacious plot of 2150 sq.m. in the ”Ku..

Production, warehouse, building

Dinevo, region Haskovo
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.) 196.63 €/ sq. m. (384.57 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 178 sq. m.
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.) 262.24 €/ sq. m. (512.90 лв./ sq. m.) Other 286 sq. m. Two-storey massive building with a built-up area of ​​286 sq.m., former school, located in a yard with an area of ​​4500 sq.m., in the village of Dobroselec, Topolovgrad municipality, Haskovo region. ..
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.) 16 €/ sq. m. (31.30 лв./ sq. m.) Other 2500 sq. m.

Premises for sale, Haskovo

Republika, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.) 944.44 €/ sq. m. (1847.17 лв./ sq. m.) Other 90 sq. m.

Food production factory

кв. Марийно, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Type: Factory 3169 sq. m.
Price: 102 258.38 € (200 000 лв.) 127.82 €/ sq. m. (250 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 800 sq. m. We offer to your attention a COMMERCIAL PROPERTY FOR SALE - ”FAR WITH A BUILDING”, WITH A LARGE YARD, located in the village of Voivodovo, region Haskovo. The property is located facing a street r..
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.) 1111.11 €/ sq. m. (2173.14 лв./ sq. m.) Gas station 180 sq. m. We offer to your attention EXCLUSIVELY FOR SALE COMMERCIAL OBJECT, representing a ”GAS STATION AND GAS STATION”, together with an adjacent regulated land property / UPI /, located in the town of Lyubi..
Price: 51 129.19 € (100 000 лв.) 3.65 €/ sq. m. (7.14 лв./ sq. m.) Other 14000 sq. m.
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.) 105.82 €/ sq. m. (206.97 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 378 sq. m.
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.) 1111.11 €/ sq. m. (2173.14 лв./ sq. m.) Gas station 180 sq. m. Real Estate ”Intriga” offers to your attention EXCLUSIVELY FOR SALE A COMMERCIAL OBJECT, representing a ”GAS STATION AND GAS STATION”, together with an adjacent regulated land plot / UPI /, located in..
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.) 222.22 €/ sq. m. (434.63 лв./ sq. m.) Factory 360 sq. m. A working small enterprise for plastic products is for sale in Dimitrovgrad, Haskovo region. It is also specialized in the production of 25 plastic products, has protected two patents with exclusi..

I am selling a room.

Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 28 800 € (56 327.90 лв.) 993.10 €/ sq. m. (1942.34 лв./ sq. m.) Other 29 sq. m.