Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Haskovo Bulgaria
261 properties - page 3 from 9
Industrial Premises for sale in Dimitrovgrad!!!
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 600 000 € (1 173 498 лв.)
200 €/ sq. m. (391.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3000 sq. m.
Warehouse with Photovoltaic System on Roof, Harmanli
Harmanli, region Haskovo
Price: 350 000 € (684 540.50 лв.)
233.33 €/ sq. m. (456.36 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1500 sq. m.
745. Building fund facing a main road artery
Harmanli, region Haskovo
Price: 223 945.84 € (438 000 лв.)
686.95 €/ sq. m. (1343.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
326 sq. m.
Production and commercial premises in the village of Stoykovo, Haskovo region
Stoykovo, region Haskovo
Type: Other
400 sq. m.
Equipped Farm, land and equipment in the village of Stambolovo, Haskovo region
Stambolovo, region Haskovo
Type: Farm
3000 sq. m.
1151. Tobacco warehouse and rooms for workers
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 62 050.38 € (121 360 лв.)
122.39 €/ sq. m. (239.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
507 sq. m.
Commercial premises for sale
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 132 935.89 € (260 000 лв.)
949.54 €/ sq. m. (1857.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
140 sq. m.
Modern consult 21,
Offers for sale COMMERCIAL BUILDING in the city Dimitrovgrad
The building has two floors with an area of 140 square meters. m,
Built in a LAND PROPERTY with an area of 395..
Industrial premises in the village of Uzundzhovo, region Haskovo
Uzundzhovo, region Haskovo
Price: 220 000 € (430 282.60 лв.)
52.13 €/ sq. m. (101.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
4220 sq. m.
1637. Warehouse, administrative and production base, together with a large regulated plot
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 609 990.64 € (1 193 038 лв.)
484.50 €/ sq. m. (947.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1259 sq. m.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY in Dimitrovgrad/Mariyno district
квартал Марийно, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 900 000 € (1 760 247 лв.)
163.64 €/ sq. m. (320.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
5500 sq. m.
MORE DETAILS: Built-up area only: 1500 sq.m
-Independent development plot, surrounded by a massive fence;
-Construction: brick, renovated, put into operation;
-Built-up area: offices, bathroom, ..
Working workshop for the production of plastic products with 2 patented products
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
222.22 €/ sq. m. (434.63 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
360 sq. m.
Business Property! Harmanli!
Harmanli, region Haskovo
Price: 162 700 € (318 213.54 лв.)
428.16 €/ sq. m. (837.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
380 sq. m.
POULTRY FARM REGION Haskovo village of Yellow Beach
Стопански двор, земя и сгради, Zhalti bryag, region Haskovo
Price: 195 000 € (381 386.85 лв.)
23.07 €/ sq. m. (45.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
8453 sq. m.
Warehouse for sale in Industrial Zone - South
Industrial zone - South, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.)
797.87 €/ sq. m. (1560.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
376 sq. m.
⭐SuperNova Real Estate⭐ предлага:
✅Склад в Промишлена зона - Юг
✅Площ: 770 кв.м.
✅РЗП: 376 кв.м.
✅Ние сме агенция за недвижими имоти SuperNova Real Estate. За да следите нашите актуални пре..
Detached building with shed and garage - village of Voivodovo
Voyvodovo, region Haskovo
Price: 102 258 € (199 999.26 лв.)
374.57 €/ sq. m. (732.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
273 sq. m.
Commercial property in the village of Nadezhden, Harmanli municipality, Haskovo region
Nadezhden, region Haskovo
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
250 €/ sq. m. (488.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
200 sq. m.
I am selling an industrial building.
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 980 000 € (1 916 713.40 лв.)
185.26 €/ sq. m. (362.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
5290 sq. m.
Farm for sale, village of Golyamo Asenovo
Golyamo Asenovo, region Haskovo
Price: 43 459.81 € (85 000 лв.)
13.80 €/ sq. m. (26.98 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
3150 sq. m.
Other 736 sq. m.
Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 168 726.32 € (330 000 лв.)
229.25 €/ sq. m. (448.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
736 sq. m.
Offer #6800289
Car service in Dimitrovgrad, Rakovski quarter
кв. Раковски, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 72 000 € (140 819.76 лв.)
192 €/ sq. m. (375.52 лв./ sq. m.)
Car service
375 sq. m.
Manifacturing space
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 230 000 € (449 840.90 лв.)
958.33 €/ sq. m. (1874.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
240 sq. m.
Industrial building for sale
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 435 000 € (850 786.05 лв.)
587.84 €/ sq. m. (1149.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
740 sq. m.
Workshop for sale
Ivaylovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 245 420 € (479 999.80 лв.)
81.72 €/ sq. m. (159.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
3003 sq. m.
Gas station for sale, Simeonovgrad
Simeonovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 475 000 € (929 019.25 лв.)
399.16 €/ sq. m. (780.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Gas station
1190 sq. m.
Industrial premises 26748 sq. m.
Pastrogor, region Haskovo
Price: 2 300 000 € (4 498 409 лв.)
85.99 €/ sq. m. (168.18 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
26748 sq. m.
Offer #6800728
Other 833 sq. m.
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 600 000 € (1 173 498 лв.)
720.29 €/ sq. m. (1408.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
833 sq. m.
Offer #6800653
Industrial and Commercial property for sale
Price: 750 000 € (1 466 872.50 лв.)
416.67 €/ sq. m. (814.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1800 sq. m.
Prime industrial and commercial property for sale. This is a unique opportunity to acquire a well-established facility with exceptional potential for various business endeavors.
Strategic Location -..
Premises for sale, town of Haskovo
Tsentar, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 140 000 € (273 816.20 лв.)
1359.22 €/ sq. m. (2658.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
103 sq. m.
I am selling a farm
Radievo, region Haskovo
Price: 127 822.97 € (250 000 лв.)
12.78 €/ sq. m. (25 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
10000 sq. m.