Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale keyword: склад за продажба в хасково Bulgaria
183 properties - page 4 from 7
I am selling an industrial premises
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 320 000 € (625 865.60 лв.)
106.67 €/ sq. m. (208.62 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3000 sq. m.
Other 736 sq. m.
Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 168 726.32 € (330 000 лв.)
229.25 €/ sq. m. (448.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
736 sq. m.
Offer #6800289
Manifacturing space
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 230 000 € (449 840.90 лв.)
958.33 €/ sq. m. (1874.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
240 sq. m.
Industrial premises 26748 sq. m.
Pastrogor, region Haskovo
Price: 2 300 000 € (4 498 409 лв.)
85.99 €/ sq. m. (168.18 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
26748 sq. m.
Offer #6800728
Other 833 sq. m.
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 600 000 € (1 173 498 лв.)
720.29 €/ sq. m. (1408.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
833 sq. m.
Offer #6800653
Industrial and Commercial property for sale
Price: 750 000 € (1 466 872.50 лв.)
416.67 €/ sq. m. (814.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1800 sq. m.
Prime industrial and commercial property for sale. This is a unique opportunity to acquire a well-established facility with exceptional potential for various business endeavors.
Strategic Location -..
Premises for sale, town of Haskovo
Tsentar, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 140 000 € (273 816.20 лв.)
1359.22 €/ sq. m. (2658.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
103 sq. m.
Other 360 sq. m.
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 270 000 € (528 074.10 лв.)
750 €/ sq. m. (1466.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
360 sq. m.
Offer #6800455
Sheep farm in the village of Golyamo Asenovo, Haskovo region
Golyamo Asenovo, region Haskovo
Price: 444 000 € (868 388.52 лв.)
22.20 €/ sq. m. (43.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
20000 sq. m.
Industrial apartment with a building-sq. Bolyarovo
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 53 685.65 € (105 000 лв.)
298.25 €/ sq. m. (583.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
180 sq. m.
Industrial premises
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 750 000 € (1 466 872.50 лв.)
416.67 €/ sq. m. (814.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1800 sq. m.
Gas station on the main Haskovo Kardjali road
Industrial zone - South, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.)
4166.67 €/ sq. m. (8149.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Gas station
60 sq. m.
Closed gas station for sale on the main road from Haskovo to Kardzhali. Plot area 7076 m2, service building / shop, room with toilet and storage / with an area of about 60 m2. four fuel tanks with a..
Industrial premises 943 sq. m.
Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 500 000 € (977 915 лв.)
530.22 €/ sq. m. (1037.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
943 sq. m.
Industrial premises for sale, village of Knizhovnik
Knizhovnik, region Haskovo
Price: 83 000 € (162 333.90 лв.)
244.12 €/ sq. m. (477.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
340 sq. m.
Premises for sale, Haskovo
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 265 000 € (518 294.95 лв.)
88.33 €/ sq. m. (172.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3000 sq. m.
Industrial premises in the village of Knizhovnik, Haskovo region
Knizhovnik, region Haskovo
Price: 83 000 € (162 333.90 лв.)
244.12 €/ sq. m. (477.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
340 sq. m.
Industrial premises in the village of Knizhovnik
Knizhovnik, region Haskovo
Price: 83 000 € (162 333.90 лв.)
244.12 €/ sq. m. (477.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
340 sq. m.
Farm 20000 sq. m.
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 444 000 € (868 388.52 лв.)
22.20 €/ sq. m. (43.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
20000 sq. m.
Premises for sale, Knizhovnik village
Knizhovnik, region Haskovo
Price: 82 000 € (160 378.06 лв.)
32.80 €/ sq. m. (64.15 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2500 sq. m.
Farm 2500 sq. m.
Momkovo, region Haskovo
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
34 €/ sq. m. (66.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
2500 sq. m.
!!! TOP OFFER!!! Industrial premises for sale in the village of Knizhovnik, Haskovo region!!!
Knizhovnik, region Haskovo
Price: 83 000 € (162 333.90 лв.)
244.12 €/ sq. m. (477.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
340 sq. m.
Hall in Parvomay
Parvomay, region Plovdiv
Price: 450 000 € (880 123.50 лв.)
132.35 €/ sq. m. (258.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3400 sq. m.
Farm in the village of Brod
Brod, region Haskovo
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
19.20 €/ sq. m. (37.55 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
2865 sq. m.
Farmyard in the village of Brod, region Haskovo
Brod, region Haskovo
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
19.20 €/ sq. m. (37.55 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2865 sq. m.
For sale Industrial Premises in the city of Haskovo, Industrial Zone East!!!
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 270 000 € (528 074.10 лв.)
843.75 €/ sq. m. (1650.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
320 sq. m.
Factory in the eastern industrial zone of Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 1 200 000 € (2 346 996 лв.)
23.08 €/ sq. m. (45.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
52000 sq. m.
Commercial facility - gas station in the town of Dimitrovgrad
кв. Славянски, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Type: Gas station
973 sq. m.
I am selling a gas station
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 101 747.08 € (199 000 лв.)
508.74 €/ sq. m. (995 лв./ sq. m.)
Gas station
200 sq. m.