Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Haskovo Bulgaria
261 properties - page 9 from 9
Industrial property in the village of Stalevo, Dimitrovgrad municipality
село Сталево, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Type: Industrial premises
5000 sq. m.
Petrol station in Yablkovo village, Dimitrovgrad municipality
село Ябълково, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.)
35 €/ sq. m. (68.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Gas station
1000 sq. m.
Warehouse base in the village of Yablkovo
Yabalkovo, region Haskovo
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
79.71 €/ sq. m. (155.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
690 sq. m.
Building with a plot in the village of Bodrovo
Bodrovo, region Haskovo
Price: 8947.61 € (17 500 лв.)
119.30 €/ sq. m. (233.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
75 sq. m.
Gas station with coffee aperitif in the village of Vaglarovo
Въгларово, Vaglarovo, region Haskovo
Price: 102 258.38 € (200 000 лв.)
82.47 €/ sq. m. (161.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Gas station
1240 sq. m.
I am selling a Sewing Workshop in the city of Dimitrovgrad, district ”Maryno”!!!
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 34 767.85 € (68 000 лв.)
69.54 €/ sq. m. (136 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
500 sq. m.
✱✱✱ Agricultural building - Cow Farm ✱✱✱
Krivo pole, region Haskovo
Price: 74 137.32 € (145 000 лв.)
255.65 €/ sq. m. (500 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
290 sq. m.
Предлагаме Ви стопанска ферма / обор. Сградата е с площ 290 кв.м. Постройка е с отстъпено право на строеж върху парцел с площ 1177 кв.м.Северната висачина е 4 м. Разполага с трифазен и монофазен ток. ..
✱✱✱✱✱ Working gas station / gas station with coffee aperitif ✱✱✱✱
Industrial zone - West, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 107 371.30 € (210 000 лв.)
86.94 €/ sq. m. (170.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Gas station
1235 sq. m.
We offer you a commercial working site with a plot area of 1235 sq.m. The property is a gas station and gas station, along with built in the plot coffee - espresso .. The property is in excellent co..
Warehouse base + residential part in industrial zone West
Industrial zone - West, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 1 505 000 € (2 943 524.15 лв.)
700 €/ sq. m. (1369.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
2150 sq. m.
Livestock Farm for sale in Golyamo Asenovo village, Dimitrovgrad municipality!!!
Golyamo Asenovo, region Haskovo
Price: 43 459.81 € (85 000 лв.)
13.80 €/ sq. m. (26.98 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
3150 sq. m.
Car service in the South Industrial Zone !!!
Industrial zone - South, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Type: Industrial premises
156 sq. m.
We offer Autoserziz for the repair of all types of light trucks and heavy trucks in terms of engines and chassis. The premises have an area of 156 sq.m. and a height of 7.20 m. It is built with a me..
Buildings in the village of Yellow Beach
Zhalti bryag, region Haskovo
Price: 78 227.66 € (153 000 лв.)
20.59 €/ sq. m. (40.26 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
3800 sq. m.
Old mill in the village of Vaglarovo
Въгларово, Vaglarovo, region Haskovo
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
214.29 €/ sq. m. (419.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
350 sq. m.
Industrial building in the village of Krepost, region Haskovo
Krepost, region Haskovo
Price: 61 355.03 € (120 000 лв.)
613.55 €/ sq. m. (1200 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
100 sq. m.
Industrial premises
Industrial zone - West, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Type: Industrial premises
900 sq. m.
Working business - Production base of dairy products
Industrial zone - South, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 250 533.02 € (490 000 лв.)
501.07 €/ sq. m. (980 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
500 sq. m.
We offer you a production base of dairy products with an area of 500 square meters, of which 300 square meters. is the production site and 200 sq.m. other type of massive buildings / warehouses, off..
Industrial property with a preliminary contract for a power plant in the village of Susam
с.Сусам, Susam, region Haskovo
Price: 35 279.14 € (69 000 лв.)
36.45 €/ sq. m. (71.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
968 sq. m.
Detached building with retail space and a large apartment
Trakiyski, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 350 000 € (684 540.50 лв.)
875 €/ sq. m. (1711.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
400 sq. m.
We offer you a two-storey building of mixed type. On the first floor there is a room for commercial activity with an area of 161 sq.m., a storage room with an area of 23 sq.m. and an office with a..
Discounted price!!! A working gas station for sale!
Industrial zone - South, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 94 589 € (185 000 лв.)
1455.22 €/ sq. m. (2846.15 лв./ sq. m.)
Gas station
65 sq. m.
We offer for sale an operating gas station with an area of 65 square meters. and a plot area of 1729 square meters. The property consists of a gas station, a gas station and a service building wit..
Industrial premises for sale 1800 m2
Type: Industrial premises
1800 sq. m.
Warehouse in the town of Harmanli
Harmanli, region Haskovo
Price: 127 822.97 € (250 000 лв.)
137.44 €/ sq. m. (268.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
930 sq. m.