1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Warehouses, industrial and agricultural ..
  6. »
  7. region Haskovo

Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Haskovo Bulgaria

261 properties - page 8 from 9

Industrial premises, warehouse and offices in the industrial zone east

Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 500 000 € (977 915 лв.) 530.22 €/ sq. m. (1037.03 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 943 sq. m.
Price: 163 613.40 € (320 000 лв.) 38.77 €/ sq. m. (75.83 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 4220 sq. m.
Price: 43 459.81 € (85 000 лв.) 13.80 €/ sq. m. (26.98 лв./ sq. m.) Other 3150 sq. m.
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.) 80 €/ sq. m. (156.47 лв./ sq. m.) Farm 500 sq. m.

Agricultural building /animal barn/

Simeonovgrad, region Haskovo

Warehouse industrial area east

Stamboliyski, region Haskovo
Price: 190 000 € (371 607.70 лв.) 97.44 €/ sq. m. (190.57 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 1950 sq. m.

Warehouse in the town of Harmanli

Harmanli, region Haskovo
Price: 306 775.13 € (600 000 лв.) 204.52 €/ sq. m. (400 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 1500 sq. m.
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.) 333.33 €/ sq. m. (651.94 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 360 sq. m.

Warehouse in the town of Parvomay

гр. Първомай, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 81 806.70 € (160 000 лв.) 163.61 €/ sq. m. (320 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 500 sq. m.
Price: 3 500 000 € (6 845 405 лв.) 278.64 €/ sq. m. (544.97 лв./ sq. m.) Factory 12561 sq. m. Описание на имота: Производствен завод в гр. Хасково Представяме ви уникална възможност за инвестиция – производствено помещение с разгъната застроена площ от 12 561 кв.м., разположено на парцел с пло..

Other 3000 sq. m.

Stalevo, region Haskovo
Price: 350 000 € (684 540.50 лв.) 116.67 €/ sq. m. (228.18 лв./ sq. m.) Other 3000 sq. m. Offer #6800585

Commercial premises in Dimitrovgrad district Slavic

кв. Славянски, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 81 806.70 € (160 000 лв.) 459.59 €/ sq. m. (898.88 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 178 sq. m.

Commercial site - warehouse in Dimitrovgrad

Димитровград, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 1 150 000 € (2 249 204.50 лв.) 834.54 €/ sq. m. (1632.22 лв./ sq. m.) Other 1378 sq. m.

Astarta-X Consult is selling a Warehouse in Dimitrovgrad

Славянски, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 9360 € (18 306.57 лв.) 360 €/ sq. m. (704.10 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 26 sq. m. Astarta-X Consult sells warehouse premises in Gr. Dimitrovgrad in a separate commercial area-warehouse base. The premises are part of a building intended for STORAGE BASE, WAREHOUSE, with ideal part..

Astarta-X Consult is selling a Warehouse in Dimitrovgrad

славянски, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 38 880 € (76 042.67 лв.) 360 €/ sq. m. (704.10 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 108 sq. m. Astarta-X Consult sells warehouse premises in Gr. Dimitrovgrad in a separate commercial area-warehouse base. The premises are part of a building intended for STORAGE BASE, WAREHOUSE, with ideal part..

Astarta-X Consult is selling a warehouse in Dimitrovgrad

Славянски, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 32 760 € (64 073 лв.) 360 €/ sq. m. (704.10 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 91 sq. m. Astarta-X Consult sells warehouse premises in Gr. Dimitrovgrad in a separate commercial area-warehouse base. The premises are part of a building intended for STORAGE BASE, WAREHOUSE, with ideal part..

Astarta-X Consult is selling a Warehouse in Dimitrovgrad

Славянски, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 51 480 € (100 686.13 лв.) 360 €/ sq. m. (704.10 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 143 sq. m. Astarta-X Consult sells warehouse premises in Gr. Dimitrovgrad in a separate commercial area-warehouse base. The premises are part of a building intended for STORAGE BASE, WAREHOUSE, with ideal part..
Price: 178 952.16 € (350 000 лв.) 178.95 €/ sq. m. (350 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 1000 sq. m.
Price: 245 420.10 € (480 000 лв.) 182.47 €/ sq. m. (356.88 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 1345 sq. m.

Warehouse in the East Industrial Zone, Haskovo

Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 32 000 € (62 586.56 лв.) 533.33 €/ sq. m. (1043.10 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 60 sq. m.

Commercial facility-warehouse in Dimitrovgrad

Складова база, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 86 919.62 € (170 000 лв.) 299.72 €/ sq. m. (586.20 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 290 sq. m.

Astarta-X Consult sells warehouse premises in Dimitrovgrad

складова база, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 132 480 € (259 108.36 лв.) 360 €/ sq. m. (704.10 лв./ sq. m.) Storage area 368 sq. m. Astarta-X Consult sells warehouse premises in Gr. Dimitrovgrad in a separate commercial area-warehouse base. The premises are part of a building intended for STORAGE BASE, WAREHOUSE, with ideal part..

STORAGE and Industrial premises in Bolyarovo quarter

Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Type: Storage area 736 sq. m.

Astarta-X Consult sells production base in Haskovo EEZ

Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 600 000 € (1 173 498 лв.) 300 €/ sq. m. (586.75 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 2000 sq. m. Astarta-X Consult sells a production and storage base of 2000 sq.m. in the Eastern Industrial Zone of Haskovo with the possibility of immediate start of production and trade activities. The base con..

Other 700 sq. m.

Slavyanovo, region Haskovo
Type: Other 700 sq. m. Offer #6800223

Industrial premises in Dimitrovgrad

Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 509 297.84 € (996 100 лв.) 1181.67 €/ sq. m. (2311.14 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 431 sq. m.

Independent building

Orphey, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 336 000 € (657 158.88 лв.) 800 €/ sq. m. (1564.66 лв./ sq. m.) Other 420 sq. m. We offer you a new mixed-use commercial building / catering establishment - snack bar and sports facility with a built-up area of ​​420 sq.m. The building is on two levels, with the first level /basem..

I am selling a going concern

Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 510 269.30 € (998 000 лв.) 1183.92 €/ sq. m. (2315.55 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 431 sq. m.

Gas station, coffee bar and grocery store

Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.) 49.65 €/ sq. m. (97.10 лв./ sq. m.) Industrial premises 705 sq. m.

Petrol station in Bolyarovo quarter

Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Type: Industrial premises 150 sq. m.