Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, Forests for sale region Burgas, Tvarditsa Bulgaria
26 properties
Plot of land by owner
Price: 375 000 € (733 436.25 лв.)
30 €/ sq. m. (58.68 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
12499 sq. m.
Fifth category
I am selling agricultural land in the village of Tvarditsa, area of Keleman, 12499 sq.m. near an asphalt road, electricity and water. A panoramic view of the lake and the sea. 3 km away. from Burgas..
Agricultural land next to the Dairy
м. Люле Баир, Tvarditsa, region Burgas
Price: 47 100 € (92 119.60 лв.)
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
7850 sq. m.
Seventh category
Plot of land in the village of Tvarditsa near Burgas
БАТАКЛИЯТА, Tvarditsa, region Burgas
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
20 €/ sq. m. (39.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
5000 sq. m.
Fourth category
BATAKLIYATA - property area 5,000 DEC. category - FOURTH
property number -044026 In the land of the village of Tvarditsa, Burgas region
Plot of land in the village of Tvarditsa near Burgas
ОРЛОВО ГНЕЗДО, Tvarditsa, region Burgas
Price: 175 000 € (342 270.25 лв.)
25 €/ sq. m. (48.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
7000 sq. m.
Seventh category
EAGLE’S NEST - property area 7,000 DEC. category- SEVEN
property number -038042 In the land of the village of Tvarditsa, Burgas region
Agricultural land next to the Dairy
Tvarditsa, region Burgas
Price: 23 844 € (46 634.80 лв.)
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3974 sq. m.
Seventh category
Agricultural land next to the Dairy
м. Люле Баир, Tvarditsa, region Burgas
Price: 30 000 € (58 674.90 лв.)
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
5000 sq. m.
Fifth category
Agricultural land next to the Dairy
м. Чифлика, Tvarditsa, region Burgas
Price: 95 382 € (186 550.98 лв.)
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
15897 sq. m.
Fifth category
Agricultural land next to Manadrata
м. Чифлика, Tvarditsa, region Burgas
Price: 23 016 € (45 015.38 лв.)
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3836 sq. m.
Fifth category
Аgricultural property close to the village of Svesitsa and the city of Burgas
ЧЕРНА ГОРА, Tvarditsa, region Burgas
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
20 €/ sq. m. (39.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3000 sq. m.
Fourth category
BLACK FOREST - property area 3,000 DEC. category- FOURTH
property number -042019 In the land of the village of Tvarditsa region. Burgas
Agricultural land next to the Dairy
м. Люле Баир, Tvarditsa, region Burgas
Price: 46 194 € (90 347.60 лв.)
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
7699 sq. m.
Seventh category
Agricultural land next to the Dairy
м. Чифлика, Tvarditsa, region Burgas
Price: 23 016 € (45 015.38 лв.)
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3836 sq. m.
Fifth category
ДЕРМЕН ОДЖА, Tvarditsa, region Burgas
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
20 €/ sq. m. (39.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3000 sq. m.
Fifth category
DERMEN ODJA - property area 3,000 DEC. category - FIFTH
property number -016079 In the land of the village of Tvarditsa region. Burgas
village of Tvarditsa
Tvarditsa, region Burgas
Price: 80 900 € (158 226.65 лв.)
25 €/ sq. m. (48.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3236 sq. m.
Not specified
Investment plot. 150 meters from the farmyard. 30 meters of asphalt road frontage.
Agricultural land 9999 sq. m. Seventh category
Tvarditsa, region Burgas
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.)
30 €/ sq. m. (58.68 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
9999 sq. m.
Seventh category
Plot 3700m2 Tvarditsa
Price: 185 000 € (361 828.55 лв.)
50 €/ sq. m. (97.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3700 sq. m.
Ninth category
Agricultural land 10000 sq.m seventh category
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.)
30 €/ sq. m. (58.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
10000 sq. m.
Seventh category
Agricultural land 20,000 sq.m fourth category
Price: 400 000 € (782 332 лв.)
20 €/ sq. m. (39.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
20000 sq. m.
Fourth category
Land for sale - 14,998 sq m, Batakliyata area, Tvarditsa village
м.Батаклията, Tvarditsa, region Burgas
Price: 44 994 € (88 000.62 лв.)
3 €/ sq. m. (5.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
14998 sq. m.
Fourth category
YANUS offers for sale a land plot located in Burgas region, Burgas municipality, village of Tvarditsa, Batakliyata area, type of ownership Private, type of territory Agricultural, category 4, NTP Niva..
Agricultural land for sale on the road from the village of Tverditsa - the village of Dimchevo
Tvarditsa, region Burgas
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.)
4 €/ sq. m. (7.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
10000 sq. m.
Seventh category
We are selling agricultural land in an ecologically clean area between the villages of Tvarditsa and Dimchevo, only 15 km from the beautiful city of Burgas. The plot is located facing an asphalt road,..
Agricultural land 5359 sq. m.
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
12.13 €/ sq. m. (23.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
5359 sq. m.
Agricultural land 25000 sq. m.
Tvarditsa, region Burgas
Price: 199 900 € (390 970.42 лв.)
8 €/ sq. m. (15.64 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
25000 sq. m.
Not specified
Area with prospects!! 5001 sq.m. land in the village of Tvarditsa, Kovanlaka area
Tvarditsa, region Burgas
Price: 22 504 € (44 014 лв.)
4.50 €/ sq. m. (8.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
5001 sq. m.
Fourth category
FOR SALE AGRICULTURAL LAND 5001 sq.m. - village of Tvarditsa, Kovanlaka district
✅ Excellent location - just minutes from Meden Rudnik district, Burgas city
✅ Borders a field road - convenient a..
Agricultural land next to the Dairy
м. Чифлика, Tvarditsa, region Burgas
Price: 23 844 € (46 634.80 лв.)
6 €/ sq. m. (11.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3974 sq. m.
Seventh category
Agricultural land 8499 sq. m. Not specified
Tvarditsa, region Burgas
Price: 59 500 € (116 371.90 лв.)
7 €/ sq. m. (13.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
8499 sq. m.
Not specified
Agricultural land 14200 sq. m.
Price: 135 500 € (265 014.97 лв.)
9.54 €/ sq. m. (18.66 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
14200 sq. m.
Agricultural land 3000 sq. m.
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
18.33 €/ sq. m. (35.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3000 sq. m.