1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, ..

Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, Forests for sale keyword: бърза Bulgaria

80 properties - page 2 from 3
Price: 6135.50 € (12 000 лв.) 1.23 €/ sq. m. (2.40 лв./ sq. m.) Forest 5000 sq. m. Not specified

Agricultural land in Pazardzhik

map icon Ustrem, Pazardzhik, region Pazardzhik
Price: 11 000 € (21 514.13 лв.) 5.85 €/ sq. m. (11.44 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 1880 sq. m. Fourth category

Agricultural land 17550 sq. m.

map icon Mirovo, region Sofia
Price: 96 525 € (188 786.50 лв.) 5.50 €/ sq. m. (10.76 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 17550 sq. m.
Price: 130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.) 10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 13000 sq. m. Seventh category

Agricultural land 5100 sq. m.

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.) 24.51 €/ sq. m. (47.94 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 5100 sq. m.

Agricultural land 3866 sq. m.

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 114 999 € (224 918.50 лв.) 29.75 €/ sq. m. (58.18 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 3866 sq. m.

Agricultural land 1156 sq. m.

Markovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 42 000 € (82 144.86 лв.) 36.33 €/ sq. m. (71.06 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 1156 sq. m.

Agricultural land 3500 sq. m.

Tsaratsovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 55 500 € (108 548.57 лв.) 15.86 €/ sq. m. (31 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 3500 sq. m.
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.) 11.36 €/ sq. m. (22.23 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 2200 sq. m. Fourth category

Agricultural land 4500 sq. m.

Tsalapitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.) 10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 4500 sq. m.

Agricultural land 3000 sq. m.

Benkovski, region Plovdiv
Price: 62 000 € (121 261.46 лв.) 20.67 €/ sq. m. (40.42 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 3000 sq. m.
Price: 26 000 € (50 851.58 лв.) 10.40 €/ sq. m. (20.34 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 2500 sq. m. Third category

Agricultural land 5156 sq. m.

Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 56 716 € (110 926.85 лв.) 11 €/ sq. m. (21.50 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 5156 sq. m.

Agricultural land 10399 sq. m.

Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 155 000 € (303 153.65 лв.) 14.91 €/ sq. m. (29.15 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 10399 sq. m.

Agricultural land 41489 sq. m.

map icon Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 539 357 € (1 054 890.60 лв.) 13 €/ sq. m. (25.43 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 41489 sq. m.

Agricultural land 10000 sq. m.

Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 390 000 € (762 773.70 лв.) 39 €/ sq. m. (76.28 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 10000 sq. m.
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.) 7.14 €/ sq. m. (13.97 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 4900 sq. m. Fourth category
Price: 28 121.05 € (55 000 лв.) 2.81 €/ sq. m. (5.50 лв./ sq. m.) Orchard 10000 sq. m. Not specified
Price: 35 000 € (68 454.05 лв.) 70 €/ sq. m. (136.90 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 500 sq. m. Not specified 🌊 Astarta-X Consult sells a plot of land just 100 m. from the sea - Nea Iraklia, Central Macedonia, Greece 🏖️ We present you a unique opportunity to own a plot of land in the paradise of the Aegea..

Agricultural land 1881 sq. m.

Sozopol, region Burgas
Price: 215 000 € (420 503.45 лв.) 114.30 €/ sq. m. (223.55 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 1881 sq. m.

Land property in Simitli!

м.”Герено”, Simitli, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.) 43.14 €/ sq. m. (84.38 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 1159 sq. m. Fifth category
Price: 8691.96 € (17 000 лв.) 2.90 €/ sq. m. (5.67 лв./ sq. m.) Orchard 3000 sq. m. Eighth category

Agricultural land 2170 sq. m.

Hristo Smirnenski, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 477 400 € (933 713.24 лв.) 220 €/ sq. m. (430.28 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 2170 sq. m.

Agricultural land 5461 sq. m.

Hristo Smirnenski, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 136 525 € (267 019.70 лв.) 25 €/ sq. m. (48.90 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 5461 sq. m.
Price: 84 900 € (166 049.97 лв.) 8.24 €/ sq. m. (16.12 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 10300 sq. m. Not specified

Agricultural land 6100 sq. m.

map icon Markovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 305 000 € (596 528.15 лв.) 50 €/ sq. m. (97.80 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 6100 sq. m.

Agricultural land 890 sq. m.

map icon Byala, region Varna
Price: 30 000 € (58 674.90 лв.) 33.71 €/ sq. m. (65.93 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 890 sq. m.

Agricultural land 5000 sq. m.

map icon Tsaratsovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.) 5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 5000 sq. m.

Agricultural land 3500 sq. m.

map icon Kazichene, region Sofia
Price: 280 000 € (547 632.40 лв.) 80 €/ sq. m. (156.47 лв./ sq. m.) Agricultural land 3500 sq. m.
Price: 9970.19 € (19 500 лв.) 1 €/ sq. m. (1.95 лв./ sq. m.) Vineyards 10000 sq. m. Fourth category