Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, Forests for sale keyword: бърза Bulgaria
80 properties - page 3 from 3
Orchard 7800m2 with easy access from the road to an irrigation channel
Kostievo, region Plovdiv
Price: 22 752.49 € (44 500 лв.)
2.92 €/ sq. m. (5.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Orchard
7800 sq. m.
Fifth category
Agricultural land 6972 sq. m.
Price: 600 000 € (1 173 498 лв.)
86.06 €/ sq. m. (168.32 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
6972 sq. m.
Land property 10 decares at the beginning of Benkovski village
Benkovski, region Plovdiv
Price: 51 200 € (100 138.50 лв.)
5.12 €/ sq. m. (10 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
10000 sq. m.
First category
Vineyard 4800m2 viewed from the canal and asphalt in the village of Parvenets
Parvenets, region Plovdiv
Price: 27 500 € (53 785.33 лв.)
5.73 €/ sq. m. (11.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Vineyards
4800 sq. m.
Fifth category
Rice field 3 decares for rent in the village of Tsalapitsa
Tsalapitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 9500 € (18 580.40 лв.)
3.17 €/ sq. m. (6.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3000 sq. m.
Fourth category
Orchard 1400m2 near the ring road before the village of Brestnik
Brestnik, region Plovdiv
Price: 25 800 € (50 460.40 лв.)
18.43 €/ sq. m. (36.04 лв./ sq. m.)
Orchard
1400 sq. m.
Fourth category
Garden 3000m2 with cherry trees close to regulation
Staro Zhelezare, region Plovdiv
Price: 6135.50 € (12 000 лв.)
2.05 €/ sq. m. (4 лв./ sq. m.)
Orchard
3000 sq. m.
Fourth category
13 decares of irrigated land about 500m west of the house
Kalekovets, region Plovdiv
Price: 36 500 € (71 387.80 лв.)
2.81 €/ sq. m. (5.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
13000 sq. m.
Fifth category
Levels 4900m2, 8th floor. easy access to irrigation channel
Stamboliyski, region Plovdiv
Price: 7158.09 € (14 000 лв.)
1.46 €/ sq. m. (2.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4900 sq. m.
Eighth category
Agricultural land 3394 sq. m.
Price: 169 700 € (331 904.35 лв.)
50 €/ sq. m. (97.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3394 sq. m.
3609. Land / Agricultural land for sale in Eastern Industrial Zone, Haskovo.
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 23 785.30 € (46 520 лв.)
5.11 €/ sq. m. (10 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4652 sq. m.
Fifth category
AGRICULTURAL LAND FOR SALE, located on MAIN ROAD ARTERY ”E85” in the Eastern Industrial Zone of the town of Haskovo, ring road.
The property is located on the left side of the Haskovo - Svilengrad..
Two adjacent fields of 4400m2 with large faces in the village of Izvor
Izvor, region Plovdiv
Price: 15 338.76 € (30 000 лв.)
3.49 €/ sq. m. (6.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4400 sq. m.
Eighth category
Land property 7 decares with a frontage of 60m on the road in the land of the village of Chernichevo
Chernichevo, region Plovdiv
Price: 20 500 € (40 094.52 лв.)
2.93 €/ sq. m. (5.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
7000 sq. m.
Fourth category
Land property 19600m2 with a frontage of 35m on AM Trakia in the village of Radinovo
Radinovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 52 500 € (102 681.08 лв.)
2.68 €/ sq. m. (5.24 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
19600 sq. m.
Fourth category
Orchard plums 19dka, cat. 4th in strength, with drip
Brezovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 29 654.93 € (58 000 лв.)
1.56 €/ sq. m. (3.05 лв./ sq. m.)
Orchard
19000 sq. m.
Fourth category
Levels 12 decares, cat. 4th with the watering can near the village
Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 35 279.14 € (69 000 лв.)
2.94 €/ sq. m. (5.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
12000 sq. m.
Fourth category
Land property 3900m2 on the second line of AM Trakia
Skutare, region Plovdiv
Price: 29 143.64 € (57 000 лв.)
7.47 €/ sq. m. (14.62 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3900 sq. m.
Fourth category
Agricultural land 35907 sq. m. Not specified
Sarafovo, Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 323 163 € (632 051.90 лв.)
9 €/ sq. m. (17.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
35907 sq. m.
Not specified
Agricultural land 5280 sq. m.
Price: 264 000 € (516 339.12 лв.)
50 €/ sq. m. (97.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
5280 sq. m.
Agricultural land 1265 sq. m.
Price: 111 320 € (217 723 лв.)
88 €/ sq. m. (172.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1265 sq. m.