Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, Forests for sale keyword: недвижимость Bulgaria
341 properties - page 2 from 12
Investment property - Simitli industrial zone
Промишлена зона гр. Симитли, Simitli, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
15.35 €/ sq. m. (30.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
7164 sq. m.
Fifth category
For sale is a unique agricultural property in the picturesque area ”Under the Houses” in the village of Logodaj
Logodazh, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 38 858.18 € (76 000 лв.)
10.79 €/ sq. m. (21.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3601 sq. m.
Sixth category
Main characteristics:
• Location: ”Under the Houses” area, near the Stoykovtsi dam
• Area: 3601 sq.m.
• Type: Agricultural land (levels)
Description:
We present to you an incredible investme..
Agricultural property with an area of 862 sq. km. according to paragraph 4 in Blagoevgrad
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 17 240 € (33 718.50 лв.)
20 €/ sq. m. (39.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
862 sq. m.
Fifth category
Agricultural property with an area of 862 sq.m. located in the area of RUŽDIEVO DERE in the land of the town of Blagoevgrad, above the fountain at the Rector of the ”Neofit Rilski” YSU.
The prop..
Agricultural property near Stoykovtsi dam
Logodazh, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 16 082.69 € (31 455 лв.)
7.67 €/ sq. m. (15 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2097 sq. m.
Sixth category
Agricultural property with an area of 2097 sq.m. located in the area of GERENA in the land of the village of Logodazh. The property is located in close proximity to Stoykovtsi dam.
Investment agricultural property in the land of the village of Dabrava
Ников рид, Dabrava, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 34 780 € (68 023.77 лв.)
20.06 €/ sq. m. (39.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Orchard
1734 sq. m.
Seventh category
Agricultural property - an orchard located on the land of the village of Dabrava. The property is located on the main asphalt road that leads to the village and the Town Hall. It is located in the imm..
Agricultural land - fields in the land of the village of Pokrovnik
Pokrovnik, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 20 000 € (39 116.60 лв.)
20 €/ sq. m. (39.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1000 sq. m.
Fourth category
Agricultural property with a plot of 1000 sq.m. located in the area UNDER THE BORDER in the land of the village of Pokrovnik. The property has a permanent use - level land, category 4. The property is..
Agricultural property - fields in the land of the village of Pokrovnik
Pokrovnik, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 35 892.69 € (70 200 лв.)
13.80 €/ sq. m. (27 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2600 sq. m.
Fourth category
Agricultural property with a plot of 2600 sq.m. located in the area UNDER THE BORDER in the land of the village of Pokrovnik. The property has a permanent use - level land, category 4. The property is..
I am selling a unique property bordering the Rezovska Reka - State border with the Republic of Turkey in the town of Malko Tarnovo
Price: 20 000 € (39 116.60 лв.)
6.66 €/ sq. m. (13.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Forest
3001 sq. m.
Not specified
I am selling a unique property bordering the Rezovska Reka - State border with the Republic of Turkey in the town of Malko Tarnovo and representing: Land 46663.208.528, Burgas region, Malko Tarnovo mu..
I am selling a unique property bordering the Veleka river in the land of Stoilovo village, Malko Tarnovo municipality
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.)
5.62 €/ sq. m. (11 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
8011 sq. m.
Fourth category
I am selling a unique property bordering the Veleka River in the land of Stoilovo village, Malko Tarnovo municipality and representing: Land 69328.45.1, Burgas region, Malko Tarnovo municipality, Stoi..
I am selling a unique property with beautiful nature near the town of Malko Tarnovo and the border crossing with Turkey.
Price: 34 624 € (67 718.66 лв.)
4 €/ sq. m. (7.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
8656 sq. m.
Eighth category
I am selling a unique property with beautiful nature, right next to the town of Malko Tarnovo and near the border crossing with Turkey.
1/. Land property 46663.83.116, Burgas region, Malko Tarnovo..
Land for sale 3466sq.m.
Price: 88 888 € (173 849.82 лв.)
25.65 €/ sq. m. (50.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3466 sq. m.
Second category
I am selling agricultural land in the village of Vetren dol, municipality of September, PAZARDZHIK region 3466sq.m. 200m from the main road Velingrad - Pazardzhik. 100m from the last houses of the vil..
Property for sale in the village of Sklave, Sandanski municipality
Sklave, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 10 550 € (20 634 лв.)
1.51 €/ sq. m. (2.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
7000 sq. m.
Sixth category
Property for sale in the village of Sklave
Sklave, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 17 000 € (33 249.10 лв.)
5.67 €/ sq. m. (11.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3000 sq. m.
Sixth category
Agricultural property next to Pazardzhik Road!
Tsalapitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
4.97 €/ sq. m. (9.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Vineyards
12061 sq. m.
Not specified
Property next to ring road - south
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.)
41.37 €/ sq. m. (80.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
6043 sq. m.
Fourth category
FOR SALE profitable apple orchard in the village of Mogila
Price: 209 629.67 € (410 000 лв.)
5.67 €/ sq. m. (11.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Orchard
37000 sq. m.
Fourth category
I’M SELLING a profitable apple orchard in the village of Mogila, Stara Zagora region with equipment for less than half its value - start making a profit from the first day.
- 37 acres of fruitful or..
Plot of land, property, agricultural land 1400sq.m. to the perimeter
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.)
28.57 €/ sq. m. (55.88 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1400 sq. m.
Third category
Продавам земеделска земя южно от околовръстното с форма на правоъгълник с големина 1400 кв.м. в местност ” Чийрите ” землище на с. Брестник.
Продава се от собственик, имам и други имоти за продан.
I am selling a unique property with a magnificent view in the village of Fakia, Burgas region,
Price: 16 000 € (31 293.28 лв.)
3.27 €/ sq. m. (6.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4900 sq. m.
Ninth category
I am selling a unique property with a magnificent view in the village of Fakia, Burgas region, Sredets municipality, DRINGOV DOL area, PI 76039.201.11, type of ownership. Private, type of territory ..
I am selling a property.
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.)
9.26 €/ sq. m. (18.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Forest
2700 sq. m.
Ninth category
Agricultural land in the village of Selishte for sale!
м-ст Петкова Чука, Selishte, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
1.99 €/ sq. m. (3.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
27573 sq. m.
Eighth category
The agricultural land offered by Yavlena Agency in the village of Selishte is an attractive investment opportunity for anyone interested in farming or agricultural development. With a total area of ..
Land for sale in Bozhura area, Laka village - 5,042 sq.m.
м.Божура, Laka, region Burgas
Price: 22 000 € (43 028.26 лв.)
4.36 €/ sq. m. (8.53 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
5042 sq. m.
Not specified
YANUS offers for sale a plot of land located in the area of BOZHURA, village of Luka, municipality of Pomorie, Burgas region. Type of property: Private, type of territory: Agricultural, NTP Complex ..
Property in the village of Fotinovo
Price: 31 000 € (60 630.73 лв.)
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
6200 sq. m.
Ninth category
A unique property for sale in the area ”Golyama Niva”, village Logodaj
язовир Стойковци, Logodazh, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.)
14.98 €/ sq. m. (29.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3005 sq. m.
Sixth category
Property description:
We offer to your attention a unique property with an incredible location and exceptional investment potential. Located in the village Logodaj, on the road between Blagoevgrad a..
Property on the land of the town of Simitli
гр. Симитли, местност ”ДЖООВ АНДЪК”, посока с. Тросково, Simitli, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 21 000 € (41 072.43 лв.)
11.25 €/ sq. m. (22 лв./ sq. m.)
Vineyards
1867 sq. m.
Eighth category
Yavlena Agency is selling a plot of land located in the JOOV ANDAK area, in the area towards the exit of the town of Simitli in the direction of the village of Troskovo. The property has an area of ..
Agricultural property with the possibility of reallocation
Покровнишко шосе, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 114 000 € (222 964.62 лв.)
30 €/ sq. m. (58.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3800 sq. m.
Not specified
DREAMS Real estate represents to Your attenition a plot of land for sale in Blagoevgrad area.
The land is situated near road connecting town of Blagoevgrad and village of Pokrovnik.
The plot can..
Land property in the city of Burgas
М. Веригите, Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 188 610 € (368 889.10 лв.)
7.50 €/ sq. m. (14.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Grazing ground
25148 sq. m.
Third category
Property for sale, located on the shore of the Stoykovtsi dam,
язовир Стойковци, Logodazh, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 32 000 € (62 586.56 лв.)
12.74 €/ sq. m. (24.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2511 sq. m.
Seventh category
A unique property for sale, located on the banks of the Stoykovtsi Dam, which offers incredible views and tranquility, ideal for escaping the city noise. The property has an area of 2511 sq.m., loca..
Agricultural land for sale - 3003 sq.m. - Logodazh village, Blagoevgrad
Logodazh, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 15 338.76 € (30 000 лв.)
5.11 €/ sq. m. (10 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3003 sq. m.
Sixth category
🏡 Agricultural land for sale - 3003 sq.m. - Logodazh village, Blagoevgrad
📍 Area ”Pod Kashti”, land of the village of Logodazh
📏 Area: 3003 sq.m.
📂 Category: 6
🚜 Access: Dirt road - 100 m to t..
Personal offer! Agricultural land in the village of Fakia
Fakia, region Burgas
Price: 12 000 € (23 469.96 лв.)
2 €/ sq. m. (3.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
5998 sq. m.
Sixth category
INVESTMENT PROPERTY WITH A FUTURE IN THE HEART OF STRANDZHA MOUNTAIN!
Silence, fresh air and natural beauty - all this can be your new place to live or do business!
Real estate agency ”Titan P..
Agricultural land with an area of 9,750 sq m in the town of Obzor
Obzor, region Burgas
Price: 81 000 € (158 422.23 лв.)
8.31 €/ sq. m. (16.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
9750 sq. m.
Not specified
We at ELEX Property offer for sale agricultural land with an area of 9,750 sq.m., located in the area of the town of Obzor - a quiet, green and promising place, suitable for both investment and fu..