Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, Forests for sale keyword: недвижимость Bulgaria
341 properties - page 3 from 12
Land property with excellent location and investment potential
Асфалтова база, Simitli, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 128 000 € (250 346.24 лв.)
12.55 €/ sq. m. (24.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
10201 sq. m.
Ninth category
Явлена предлага за продажба атрактивен поземлен имот, разположен на север от гр. Симитли, в посока с. Железница, непосредствено след асфалтова база. Имотът е с удобен достъп и бърза транспортна връзка..
Agricultural property behind the First Building of SWU $ Neofit Rilski ”
Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 30 000 € (58 674.90 лв.)
30 €/ sq. m. (58.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1000 sq. m.
Fourth category
Agricultural property - levels with an area of 1000 sq.m. located in the area of ČARDAKA in the land of the town of Blagoevgrad. The property borders a road, is located next to the Blagoevgrad pum..
Agricultural property 1201 sq.m. in the land of the village of Riltsi
Riltsi, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 21 492.15 € (42 035 лв.)
17.90 €/ sq. m. (35 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1201 sq. m.
Fifth category
Agricultural property with an area of 1201 sq.m. located in the area ABOVE THE STOP in the land of the village of Riltsi. The property is located near the turnoff from Belo Pole to Blagoevgrad.
Agricultural property near Stoykovtsi dam in the village of Logodazh
Logodazh, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 16 918.65 € (33 090 лв.)
7.67 €/ sq. m. (15 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2206 sq. m.
Fifth category
Земеделски имот с площ от 2026 кв.м. находящ се в местността РИДО в землището на с.Логодаж. Имота се намира в непосредствена близост до язовир Стойковци в с.Логодаж.
Agricultural land in the village of Dabrava
Dabrava, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.)
13.12 €/ sq. m. (25.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1906 sq. m.
Fourth category
Agricultural property with an area of 1900 sq.m and asphalt located in the area PRISLOYNA in the land of the village of Dabrava. It is located opposite the town hall on an asphalt road.
Agricultural property with an area of 5 decares behind the Metro store in Blagoevgrad
Parva Promishlena Zona, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
25 €/ sq. m. (48.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
5000 sq. m.
Fifth category
Agricultural property with an area of 5000 sq.m. located in the DRY WELL area in the land of the city of Blagoevgrad.
The property is located behind the Metro store, fifth category, measuring 72.9..
8 decares of agricultural property in the village of Barakovo
Barakovo, region Kyustendil
Price: 23 008.13 € (45 000 лв.)
2.88 €/ sq. m. (5.63 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
8000 sq. m.
Eighth category
Agricultural property with an area of 8000 sq.m. located in the area of Shinkov ridge in the land of the village of Barakovo. The property is located at the end of the village and borders the old ..
Agricultural property under the Metro store in Blagoevgrad
Parva Promishlena Zona, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 14 316.17 € (28 000 лв.)
17.90 €/ sq. m. (35 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
800 sq. m.
Fifth category
Agricultural property with an area of 800 sq.m. located in the locality Srednia path in the land of the town of Blagoevgrad. The property is located under the Metro store on the second line, Blagoee..
Agricultural property with an area of 25 decares in the village of Stob
Stob, region Kyustendil
Price: 38 906.76 € (76 095 лв.)
1.53 €/ sq. m. (3 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
25365 sq. m.
Fourth category
Agricultural property with an area of 25365 sq.m. located in the bridge GORNA DABRAVA in the land of the village of Stob. The property has a way of permanent use - levels. It is bordered on two side..
Agricultural property in the PROEFSKI CHIFLIK area of the city of Blagoevgrad
Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 35 862.01 € (70 140 лв.)
17.90 €/ sq. m. (35 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2004 sq. m.
Fifth category
Agricultural property - level land with an area of 2004 sq.m. located in the PROEVSKI CHIFLIK area in the land of the town of Blagoevgrad. The property is flat with a regular shape. Suitable for inv..
Agricultural property in the land of Dabrava village
Dabrava, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 28 121.05 € (55 000 лв.)
11.26 €/ sq. m. (22.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2498 sq. m.
Ninth category
Agricultural property - Niva with an area of 2498 sq.m. located in the area of KLEKO on the land of the village of Dabrava. The property is located on the main road of the village after the last h..
Pasture in the land of Pomorie, town of Bademite, Kableshkovo
Price: 9000 € (17 602.47 лв.)
1.11 €/ sq. m. (2.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Grazing ground
8144 sq. m.
Tenth category
Sale of a property located in the land of the town of Kableshkovo, Burgas region, Pomorie municipality, BADEMITE area, type of ownership. Private - public organizations, type of territory Agricultural..
Agricultural property in the village of Klisura, Sofia region
Klisura (Sofia), region Sofia
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
26.67 €/ sq. m. (52.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4499 sq. m.
Ninth category
Two adjacent land properties on the Trakia highway
Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 184 000 € (359 872.72 лв.)
13.02 €/ sq. m. (25.46 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
14136 sq. m.
Not specified
Two adjacent land properties located on the Trakia highway, only 20 km from the city of Burgas in the direction of Sofia and 800 m from the village of Krastina, Kameno municipality. Area of the prop..
Vineyard 2.5 km from Sandanski 3499 sq.m. m
Sandanski, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 17 500 € (34 227.03 лв.)
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Vineyards
3499 sq. m.
Fifth category
🍇 NHH-DM Ltd. Presents: Agricultural Vineyard Land - Prime Investment Near Sandanski
An excellent investment opportunity in the heart of Southwestern Bulgaria! This well-positioned vineyard propert..
Vineyard 2.5 km to Sandanski 1000 sq.m. m
Sandanski, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 5000 € (9779.15 лв.)
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Vineyards
1000 sq. m.
Fifth category
🍇 NHH-DM Ltd. presents: Agricultural land with vineyards - a prime investment near Sandanski
Excellent investment opportunity in the heart of Southwestern Bulgaria! This well-located vineyard prop..
Property for sale located on the shore of Stoykovtsi Dam
Logodazh, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.)
15 €/ sq. m. (29.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3000 sq. m.
Ninth category
Предлагаме за продажба изключителен поземлен имот с площ от 3000 кв.м, разположен в местността „Валога“, на самия бряг на язовир Стойковци. Имотът е със статут на земеделска земя (нива) и разкрива впе..
Agricultural land in the village of Brestnik
местност Османова могила, Brestnik, region Plovdiv
Price: 90 080 € (176 181.17 лв.)
40 €/ sq. m. (78.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2252 sq. m.
Third category
ESTREA Real Estate is pleased to present you agricultural land in the village of Brestnik with an area of 4,503 sq.m, category 3.
If you are interested in the property, I would be happy to contact..
Agricultural land for sale in the area of Ciglarkata, metro area, Blagoevgrad
м-ст Цигларката, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 57 000 € (111 482.30 лв.)
7.64 €/ sq. m. (14.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
7457 sq. m.
Fifth category
We offer you a unique opportunity to invest in agricultural land in one of the most attractive areas of the city of Blagoevgrad - metro station and the Victoria stock exchange, in the Ciglarkata area...
Balarbashi Land Property
Balarbashi, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 140 000 € (273 816.20 лв.)
13.02 €/ sq. m. (25.46 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
10755 sq. m.
Fifth category
Явлена предлага за продажба поземлен имот с площ от 10 755 кв.м,в местността „Талкиев андък“, Баларбаши ,Благоевгрда разположен в непосредствена близост до асфалтов път. Имотът е с удобен достъп..
Land property in the village of Pokrovnik
Pokrovnik, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
48.67 €/ sq. m. (95.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1541 sq. m.
Ninth category
Yavlena office Blagoevgrad offers to your attention a land property with an area of 1541 sq.m. The property is located in an area with built single-family houses. The property is level without uneve..
Land next to the Stanke Lisichkovo border checkpoint - facing the main road!
ГКПП Логодаж, Klisura, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
8.54 €/ sq. m. (16.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
5855 sq. m.
Ninth category
Investment plot next to the Stanke Lisichkovo border checkpoint - facing the main road!
We offer for sale a land plot with an area of 5855 sq.m., located in the land of the village of Klisura, wit..
Property on the land of the town of Simitli
гр. Симитли в м. РАВНАКО, промишлена зона, Simitli, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 18 500 € (36 182.86 лв.)
23.96 €/ sq. m. (46.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
772 sq. m.
Fifth category
Yavlena offers for sale a plot of land located at the northeastern exit of the former military unit, now an industrial zone of the town of Simitli in the area of RAVNAKO, 15 km. from Blagoevgrad, an..
Sells and buys agricultural land in Pomorie Municipality
Pomorie, region Burgas
Type: Agricultural land
Third category
I offer the purchase and sale of agricultural land in the settlements of Pomorie municipality. I work with clients who wish to invest in agricultural land or sell their properties in the following set..
Real estate in Villa zone in the immediate vicinity of Blagoevgrad /350 m. from Osvobozhdenie district/.
Balarbashi, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 8180.67 € (16 000 лв.)
20.45 €/ sq. m. (40 лв./ sq. m.)
Vineyards
400 sq. m.
Ninth category
Yavlena is selling real estate in Blagoevgrad, the ”Balarbashi” area. The property is located very close to Osvobozhdenie quarter (about 350m from Shar Planina St.) and can be reached on foot in 3 min..
Property on the land of the town of Simitli
гр. Симитли, кв. Дрънкалица, местност ”СТАРИЯ АНДЪК”, Simitli, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 81 600 € (159 595.73 лв.)
20 €/ sq. m. (39.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4080 sq. m.
Fifth category
Yavlena Agency is selling a plot of land located in the STARIYA ANDAK area, in the area of Drankalitsa, Simitli. The site has an area of 4,080 square meters, a way of permanent use Niva, category ..
Property Kraishte
Price: 175 000 € (342 270.25 лв.)
20.87 €/ sq. m. (40.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
8384 sq. m.
Sixth category
LUX-KA REAL ESTATE sells investment property behind warehouse Maritsa Haskovo
Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.)
20 €/ sq. m. (39.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
10000 sq. m.
Fourth category
Agricultural land in the village of Dabrava
Dabrava, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
15 €/ sq. m. (29.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
6001 sq. m.
Seventh category
The property is located on the land of the village of Dabrava, 4 km. north of Blagoevgrad. It is located at the foot of Southwestern Rila at an altitude of 500 - 700 m. The village is electrified and ..
Agricultural land Blagoevgrad, Proevski Chiflik
Vtora Promishlena Zona, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 77 736.82 € (152 040 лв.)
10.23 €/ sq. m. (20 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
7602 sq. m.
Fifth category
Agricultural property
We offer for sale an agricultural property with an area of 7 602 sq.m., Blagoevgrad, Proevski Chiflik area The property is flat facing a dirt road. type of territory Agricult..