Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, Forests for sale keyword: недвижимость Bulgaria
341 properties - page 7 from 12
Property for sale. Agricultural land in Proslav district, Plovdiv city, 5000 sq m.
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
24 €/ sq. m. (46.94 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
5000 sq. m.
Fourth category
agricultural land next to the beach in Chernomorets
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
15.30 €/ sq. m. (29.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4249 sq. m.
Third category
Yavlena sells agricultural land with a permanent use: other type of fields, Chairite area, next to the main road Chernomorets - Sozopol near Gradina beach. Facing the main road 38 m. and depth 1200 m...
Agricultural property with potential for sale near the ANTENNAS
с.Бараково местността - КАЛНИ ВАЛОГ, Kocherinovo, region Kyustendil
Price: 162 390 € (317 607.23 лв.)
13.50 €/ sq. m. (26.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
12029 sq. m.
Eighth category
Plot of land for sale, facing Lake Vaya, Gorno Ezerovo district, Burgas - 8,064 sq.m.
Gorno Ezerovo, Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 44 993.69 € (88 000 лв.)
5.58 €/ sq. m. (10.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
8064 sq. m.
Ninth category
JANUS offers for sale agricultural land located in the city of Burgas, Gorno Ezerovo, Suleiman Cheir. The land is ninth category, pasture, with an area of 8 064 sq.m. Facing the Burgas lake Vaya - 1..
Agricultural property with potential in the area of Pokrovniško highway and main road E-79!
Parva Promishlena Zona, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 108 900 € (212 989.90 лв.)
36.26 €/ sq. m. (70.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3003 sq. m.
Fifth category
Property with access from main road
Price: 12 782.30 € (25 000 лв.)
9.09 €/ sq. m. (17.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Vineyards
1406 sq. m.
Seventh category
Astarta-X Consult sells agricultural land in Alexandrovo
Aleksandrovo, region Haskovo
Price: 95 000 € (185 803.85 лв.)
10.07 €/ sq. m. (19.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
9436 sq. m.
Ninth category
Astarta-X Consult sells a land plot in the village of Aleksandrovo, DALAJATA area, NTP NIMA with an area of 9436 sq.m., ninth category.
The property has access to the highway, which makes it a sui..
Имот до главен път
Manastir, region Haskovo
Price: 280 000 € (547 632.40 лв.)
16 €/ sq. m. (31.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
17500 sq. m.
Fourth category
Agricultural land facing the main road about 90m. The property is suitable both for agricultural activities, as well as for a warehouse and other industrial activities, due to the proximity to the vil..
Arable and uncultivated lands with a total area of 300 decares
Price: 459 000 € (897 725.97 лв.)
1.53 €/ sq. m. (3 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
300000 sq. m.
Not specified
OMEGA is selling plots of land around a dam, near Mineralni Bani. The properties have a total area of 300 decares, located on the land of Banevo, Burgas. Of these, 150 decares are arable land, and t..
Property in the village of Nevestino, Kardzhali region
Nevestino, region Kardzhali
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4000 sq. m.
Ninth category
AGRICULTURAL LAND IN DEBELT VILLAGE, SREDETS MUNICIPALITY
Debelt, region Burgas
Price: 6000 € (11 734.98 лв.)
2 €/ sq. m. (3.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3000 sq. m.
Fourth category
Description
We offer for sale a field - fourth category, with an area of 3 decares, located in the area ”Kriviya Vir”, the land of the village of Debelt, Sredets municipality, Burgas region.
..
🌿 Plot of land for sale in the city of Burgas, Baneva district, Ostritsa village 1! 🌿
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
29.11 €/ sq. m. (56.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2233 sq. m.
Not specified
🌿 Plot for sale in the city of Burgas, Baneva district, Ostritsa 1 village! 🌿
✨ Plot description:
• Area: 2,233 acres
• Type of ownership: Private
• The plot has electricity and water (boreh..
Agricultural land facing the road Kemenar-Kableshkovo village and possibility of changing the status
м.Бадемите, Pomorie, region Burgas
Price: 138 121 € (270 141.20 лв.)
37 €/ sq. m. (72.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3733 sq. m.
Not specified
Max Properties offers for sale a flat plot of land with an area of 3733 sq.m. near the village of Kamenar and facing the asphalt road. The plot is close to already built villas.
According to the D..
Property in the land of the village of Gnyazdovo
Gnyazdovo, region Kardzhali
Price: 37 400 € (73 148.04 лв.)
22 €/ sq. m. (43.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1700 sq. m.
Sixth category
Agricultural property in the town of ”Hizata”
м-ст Хижата, Kableshkovo, region Burgas
Price: 18 640 € (36 456.67 лв.)
8 €/ sq. m. (15.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Grazing ground
2330 sq. m.
Tenth category
Property for sale in the village of Rosoman, Sofia region
Price: 39 250 € (76 766.33 лв.)
28.12 €/ sq. m. (55 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1396 sq. m.
Tenth category
Plot of land for sale in the village of Kosharitsa, Razliva locality, 3500 sq.m. - BGN 9000.
м.Разлива, Kosharitsa, region Burgas
Price: 4601.63 € (9000 лв.)
1.31 €/ sq. m. (2.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3500 sq. m.
Not specified
JANUS offers a plot of land for sale in the village of Kosharitsa, municipality. Nessebar, Razliva area. Agricultural land, with a total area of 3,500 sq.m., in ideal parts of the total 7066 sq.m. W..
Orchard, with Voivodinovo
Voyvodinovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 67 000 € (131 040.60 лв.)
22.33 €/ sq. m. (43.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Orchard
3001 sq. m.
Not specified
Code994590 We are selling an orchard planted with one hundred and thirty fruit trees. There is a well drilled. Hurry up to invest in a promising property!!!
Agricultural land, village of Kozanovo
Kozanovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 21 700 € (42 441.50 лв.)
19.73 €/ sq. m. (38.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1100 sq. m.
Not specified
Code994696 We are selling agricultural land about 60m from the house. It is located at the end of the village. Hurry up to invest in a promising property, only now at this price!!!
MIA Real Estate is selling 21 acres. agricultural land in the town of Peruštitsa
Perushtitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 36 000 € (70 409.88 лв.)
1.75 €/ sq. m. (3.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
20630 sq. m.
Eighth category
MIA Real Estate is selling a plot of land in the village of Belashtitsa
Belashtitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 108 000 € (211 229.64 лв.)
27.45 €/ sq. m. (53.68 лв./ sq. m.)
Orchard
3935 sq. m.
Third category
Forest for sale in the village of Fakia - 30,601 sq.m.
м. Пчелен кладенец, Fakia, region Burgas
Price: 15 850.05 € (31 000 лв.)
0.52 €/ sq. m. (1 лв./ sq. m.)
Forest
30601 sq. m.
Ninth category
ЯНУС предлага нива за продажба, находяща се в с.Факия, област Бургас, община Средец. Имотът е в местност Пчелен кладенец, с площ 30 601 кв.м., нива, категория 9. Част от имотът представлява широколист..
15 minutes from Bansko! Land for sale in the village of Dolno Draglishte
Dolno Draglishte, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 52 500 € (102 681.08 лв.)
25 €/ sq. m. (48.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2100 sq. m.
Not specified
www.unikalniimotibansko.com NO COMMISSION FROM THE BUYER! Agency ’Unikalni Imoti Bansko’ offers for sale AGRICULTURAL LAND, WHICH CAN BE REGULATED! THE LAND IS LOCATED IN THE VILLAGE OF DOLNO DRAGLIST..
Bansko, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 52 500 € (102 681.08 лв.)
25 €/ sq. m. (48.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2100 sq. m.
Not specified
Plot for sale in the town of Nessebar, Bostanlaka area, up to regulation - 4,199 sq.m.
м.Бостанлъка, Nesebar, region Burgas
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.)
47.63 €/ sq. m. (93.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Grazing ground
4199 sq. m.
Eighth category
YANUS offers a land plot for sale, located in Burgas region, Nessebar municipality, Nessebar town, BOSTANLAKA area, type of ownership Private, type of territory Agricultural, category 8, NTP Pasishte,..
Investment plot with a large frontage on the main road between the villages of Kozlets and Konush
Kozlets, region Haskovo
Price: 35 279.14 € (69 000 лв.)
8.82 €/ sq. m. (17.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Vineyards
4000 sq. m.
Fifth category
🍇 Vineyard with a large frontage on a main road - an excellent investment opportunity!
”Imperial House” offers for sale an agricultural property - a vineyard, located in an extremely communicative..
Property for sale
Price: 8000 € (15 646.64 лв.)
20.05 €/ sq. m. (39.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
399 sq. m.
Fourth category
Property for villa needs, Blagoevgrad!
Orlova chuka, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.)
50 €/ sq. m. (97.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
500 sq. m.
Tenth category
земеделска земя г. Черноморец местност Аклади
Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 107 550 € (210 349.52 лв.)
90 €/ sq. m. (176.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1195 sq. m.
Third category
PERSONAL OFFER!! We offer you in the city of Chernomorets the area of AKLADI - another type of level 60m from PUSHKIN street and the houses/sizes 22/60m/on two streets/above the campsite Chernomoret..
Agricultural land, village of Konush
Konush, region Plovdiv
Price: 21 000 € (41 072.43 лв.)
2.63 €/ sq. m. (5.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
8000 sq. m.
Third category
Code994686 We are selling a large area of land near houses. The property has a three-phase electricity and a borehole. The land has an incredible view of the field and the Balkans. It was cultivated..