Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, Forests for sale keyword: недвижимость Bulgaria
341 properties - page 6 from 12
owner sells property
Price: 42 000 € (82 144.86 лв.)
8 €/ sq. m. (15.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Vineyards
5250 sq. m.
Third category
Top property! Sale of agricultural land in the city of Bansko, ”Tsar Simeon” street, next to the Telephony plant
м. Рупчовец, Bansko, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 85 500 € (167 223.47 лв.)
90 €/ sq. m. (176.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
950 sq. m.
Sixth category
Investment opportunity - Agricultural land near Kableshkovo and Medovo! 🚜✨
Price: 63 000 € (123 217.30 лв.)
7 €/ sq. m. (13.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
9000 sq. m.
Seventh category
We offer for sale two strategically located land properties (outside of regulation) in an area with rapidly developing infrastructure and eco-tourism.
📍 Location: Between the town of Kableshkovo and..
Agricultural land - level 1 decare, Bulgarchevo village
Balgarchevo, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 4601.63 € (9000 лв.)
4.60 €/ sq. m. (9 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1000 sq. m.
Sixth category
Agricultural property - levels with an area of 1000 sq.m. located in the area of Yurto in the land of the village of Bulgarchevo.
The property is located near houses, 6th category.
Agricultural property near Balarbashi in Blagoevgrad
Balarbashi, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 15 338.76 € (30 000 лв.)
15.34 €/ sq. m. (30 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1000 sq. m.
Fourth category
Agricultural property with an area of 1000 sq.m. located in the area of Rudzhievo Dere in the land of Blagoevgrad.
5 acres under the Metro in Blagoevgrad
Parva Promishlena Zona, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 149 970 € (293 315.83 лв.)
30 €/ sq. m. (58.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4999 sq. m.
Fifth category
Niva - agricultural property with an area of 5 decares located in the locality Sukhiya bunar - Sh.54. The property has a regular square shape of 68.38/73.03 meters, fifth category, located behind th..
Attractive plot of land with land status
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 23 008.13 € (45 000 лв.)
7.67 €/ sq. m. (15 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3000 sq. m.
Fourth category
✅SuperNova real estate offers ✅
✅Spacious land property - 3000 sq.m.
✅ town Haskovo, quarter Bolyarovo
✅Face on the road
✅Permanent purpose of the territory: Niva
✅Suitable for UPI
✅..
Almond orchard 96 acres with BIO certificate
Dryankovets, region Burgas
Price: 147 000 € (287 507 лв.)
15.31 €/ sq. m. (29.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Orchard
9600 sq. m.
Fourth category
MG Estate OFFERS for SALE a large plot of land - Almond orchard, certified for organic production.
A large almond orchard in excellent condition with an BIO certificate, for which a subsidy is rec..
I am selling a property.
Село Караджово, Karadzhalovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 62 000 € (121 261.46 лв.)
2296.30 €/ sq. m. (4491.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
27 sq. m.
Third category
Plot of land for sale in the town of Stamboliyski
Stamboliyski, region Plovdiv
Price: 17 895.22 € (35 000 лв.)
2.32 €/ sq. m. (4.55 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
7700 sq. m.
Fourth category
EVMOLPIAS REAL ESTATE Plot
for sale in the town of Stamboliyski
We offer for sale an attractive plot of land with an area of 7.7 decares, located in the area of ”Golyam Irim”, the town of St..
Coniferous forest in Dobreva Cheshma
Добрева чешма, Varna, region Varna
Price: 47 000 € (91 924 лв.)
26.26 €/ sq. m. (51.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Forest
1790 sq. m.
Not specified
iBG PROPERTY offers to your attention
https://ibg-property.com/
Plot of land with purpose: Coniferous forest.
Area: 1790 sq.m.
Regular shape.
Perfect access directly to the main road..
Agricultural property in the village of Zelen dol
Zelendol, region Blagoevgrad
Type: Agricultural land
1921 sq. m.
Fifth category
Agricultural property with an area of 1921 sq.m. located with the area MEMISHITSA in the land of the village of Zelen dol.
Agricultural property on the land of the village of Dabrava
Dabrava, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 15 338.76 € (30 000 лв.)
7.65 €/ sq. m. (14.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2005 sq. m.
Seventh category
Agricultural property with an area of 2005 sq.m. located in the locality TOPUZITSA in the land of the village of Dabrava.
Property for sale in Sandanski
Sandanski, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 33 000 € (64 542.40 лв.)
22 €/ sq. m. (43.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1500 sq. m.
Fourth category
3 decares of agricultural property in the area of Proefski Chiflik in the town of Blagoevgrad
Vtora Promishlena Zona, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
18.31 €/ sq. m. (35.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3004 sq. m.
Fifth category
Agricultural property with an area of 3004 sq.m. in the area of Proefski Chiflik in the land of the town of Blagoevgrad. The property has the possibility to separate two smaller properties, as wel..
Plot of land in close proximity to Yazaki
Industrial zone - North, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 384 923 € (752 843.95 лв.)
7 €/ sq. m. (13.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
54989 sq. m.
Seventh category
🌟Агенция Super Nova Real Estate🌟предлага:
🏞 ЗЕМЕДЕЛСКА ЗЕМЯ ЗА ПРОДАЖБА
📍 Локация: с. Крепост, м. ГОЛТА ЧУКА
📐 Площ: 54 989 кв.м
💰 Цена: 7 € на кв.м.
✅ Подходяща за инвестиция
✅ Добър до..
Plot of land in the village of Klokotnitsa, KAIRYAKA area
Klokotnitsa, region Haskovo
Price: 66 493 € (130 049 лв.)
7 €/ sq. m. (13.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
9499 sq. m.
Fourth category
🌟Агенция Super Nova Real Estate🌟предлага:
🏞 ЗЕМЕДЕЛСКА ЗЕМЯ ЗА ПРОДАЖБА
📍 Локация: село Клокотница, м. КАЙРЯКА
📐 Площ: 9 499 кв.м
💰 Цена: 7 € на кв.м.
✅ Подходяща за инвестиция
✅ Добър д..
Agricultural property near the city!
Harsovo, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 12 500 € (24 447.88 лв.)
11.36 €/ sq. m. (22.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1100 sq. m.
Not specified
Orchard for sale in the village of Porominovo region Kyustendil.
Porominovo, region Kyustendil
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
14.35 €/ sq. m. (28.06 лв./ sq. m.)
Orchard
3485 sq. m.
Fourth category
Orchard for sale in the village of Porominovo region Kyustendil. The property has an area of 3485 square meters, located on the border of the regulation of the village of Porominovo, near family hou..
Plot for sale in Vetren district, Chamorliyata, 2,669 sq.m.
Vetren, Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 45 500 € (88 990.27 лв.)
17.05 €/ sq. m. (33.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2669 sq. m.
Fourth category
YANUS offers a plot of land for sale, located in Vetren quarter, Chamorliyata area. With a total area of 2,669 sq.m. Fourth category of agricultural land - level, facing the road 35.75 m. - next to ..
3500 sq.m. agricultural land in the land of the town of Blagoevgrad
Osvobozhdenie, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 26 842.82 € (52 500 лв.)
7.67 €/ sq. m. (15 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3500 sq. m.
Fourth category
Agricultural property with an area of 3000 sq.m. located in the area of ČARDAKA in the land of the city of Blagoevgrad. The property can be reached by two roads, one behind the ”Neofit Rilski” YZU..
🌲 588 acres of forests, pastures and fields - investment property | Haskovo region
Tsareva polyana, region Haskovo
Price: 429 485 € (839 999.65 лв.)
0.73 €/ sq. m. (1.43 лв./ sq. m.)
Forest
587623 sq. m.
Not specified
Price: €429,485
Area: 588 decares
Location: Tsareva Polyana village, Haskovo region
We offer a unique consolidated land massif with a total area of 588 decares, located in the land of Tsarev..
Agricultural Land Kazan Topra Area
Mladezhki Halm, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
20 000 €/ sq. m. (39 116.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4 sq. m.
Not specified
🌟Super Nova Real Estate Agency🌟offers
🏞 AGRICULTURAL LAND FOR SALE
📍 Location: Kas Cheshma area
📐 Area: 3.5 acres (3,500 sq m)
📄 Status: agricultural land
💰 Price: €80,000
✅ Suitable..
Agricultural land in the town of Novi Iskar
NPZ Iskar, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.)
42.86 €/ sq. m. (83.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
7000 sq. m.
Fifth category
Agricultural property with the status of permanent use - levels of 5 category. The massif has a regular trapezoidal shape and access to a commercial, cart road. It is located in the Prosite area and n..
I am selling a property near the village of Mineralni Bani, region Haskovo
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.)
8 €/ sq. m. (15.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
5000 sq. m.
Not specified
Земеделска земя, Черноморец, 3135 кв.м.
Chernomorets, region Burgas
Price: 81 510 € (159 419.70 лв.)
26 €/ sq. m. (50.85 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3135 sq. m.
Third category
We present for sale agricultural land, third category, in the area of Gabraka near the town of Chernomorets.
The property has an area of 3135 sq.m. It offers a view of the bay.
A probe can be ..
I am selling two plots, Polivni - a river between them, total area 5000 m2 with the status of vegetable gardens
Price: 103 000 € (201 450.50 лв.)
20.60 €/ sq. m. (40.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
5000 sq. m.
Fourth category
Sole owner sells 2 plots / 3 + 2 acres /, agricultural land NOT in regulation - Vegetable Gardens status, 4th category, with separate notarial deeds. They are located in the
Likalka area - 150 met..
Prospective property Pokrovniško shose
Vtora Promishlena Zona, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.)
21.61 €/ sq. m. (42.26 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
6016 sq. m.
Fifth category
Agricultural property in the village of Zeleznitsa
Zheleznitsa, region Sofia
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
18.33 €/ sq. m. (35.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3000 sq. m.
Eighth category
... Meadow... in the land of the village of Zeleznitsa. The agricultural property is of category 8 and is located at the beginning of the village. There is a slight unevenness and it is UNTIL pitches ..
Plot of land, village of Hrabarsko No. 16307
Hrabarsko, region Sofia
Price: 105 000 € (205 362.15 лв.)
15.22 €/ sq. m. (29.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
6898 sq. m.
Fifth category
Offer No. 16307
“GOLD REAL ESTATE” presents you a plot of land in the village of Hrabarsko, €19 per sq m.
SUITABLE FOR INDUSTRIAL CONSTRUCTION / INVESTMENT
🎯 We offer for sale agricultural land ..