Land for development, Investment projects for sale keyword: бърза Bulgaria
471 properties - page 4 from 16
Sale 3800 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Own water source
Bryastovets, region Burgas
Price: 48 000 € (93 879.84 лв.)
12.63 €/ sq. m. (24.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
3800 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Own water source
Sale 5650 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water
Ahtopol, region Burgas
Price: 205 000 € (400 945.15 лв.)
36.28 €/ sq. m. (70.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
5650 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 2917 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water
Ravadinovo, region Burgas
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.)
68.56 €/ sq. m. (134.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2917 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 6999 sq. m. Not regulated With electricity
Markovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 503 928 € (985 597.50 лв.)
72 €/ sq. m. (140.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
6999 sq. m.
Not regulated
With electricity
Property in regulation Zhrebchevo dam
Type of deal: Sale
11516 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Without water
Attractive plot of land on the ZHREBCHEVO dam. The property is 500 meters from the side of the famous archaeological landmark, the submerged church of St. Ivan Rilski. Oriented entirely towards the da..
Plot of land in the KAZAN TOPRA area, Haskovo
Mladezhki Halm, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 58 000 € (113 438.14 лв.)
128.60 €/ sq. m. (251.53 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
451 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Land property 3dka facing the road to the hall, electricity and water
Benkovski, region Plovdiv
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
21.67 €/ sq. m. (42.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
3000 sq. m.
Regulation pending
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot of land for sale in Belomorski!
Belomorski, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
56.32 €/ sq. m. (110.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1953 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 1566 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 795 000 € (1 554 884.85 лв.)
507.66 €/ sq. m. (992.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1566 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 582 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 43 000 € (84 100.70 лв.)
73.88 €/ sq. m. (144.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
582 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 87 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
862.07 €/ sq. m. (1686.06 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
87 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Plot of land in the village of Ravda!
м.Чатал Тепе, Ravda, region Burgas
Price: 217 600 € (425 588.60 лв.)
17 €/ sq. m. (33.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
12800 sq. m.
Not regulated
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot of land with high investment value - Badema district, Haskovo city
Badema, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 1 300 000 € (2 542 579 лв.)
306.46 €/ sq. m. (599.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
4242 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Own water source
Sale 1250 sq. m. Not regulated
locality Borovec, Varna, region Varna
Price: 88 000 € (172 113.04 лв.)
70.40 €/ sq. m. (137.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1250 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Own water source
Sale 665 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Belomorski, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 102 000 € (199 494.66 лв.)
153.38 €/ sq. m. (300 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
665 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 1587 sq. m. Not regulated
Price: 23 000 € (44 984.10 лв.)
14.49 €/ sq. m. (28.35 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1587 sq. m.
Not regulated
Sale 8048 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 217 000 € (424 415.10 лв.)
26.96 €/ sq. m. (52.74 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
8048 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Top Investment in Rechitsa District
Rechitza, Sliven, region Sliven
Price: 135 000 € (264 037.05 лв.)
27 €/ sq. m. (52.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
5000 sq. m.
Regulation pending
Without electricity
Water pipe
Sale 1370 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Tsarevo, region Burgas
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.)
182.48 €/ sq. m. (356.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1370 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Sale 4083 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Rogoshko shose, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 449 130 € (878 421.93 лв.)
110 €/ sq. m. (215.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
4083 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Sale 2716 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Rogoshko shose, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 298 760 € (584 323.77 лв.)
110 €/ sq. m. (215.14 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2716 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Sale 8319 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Industrial zone - East, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 475 000 € (929 019.25 лв.)
57.10 €/ sq. m. (111.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
8319 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
✱✱✱✱Building plot✱✱✱village Sirakovo (Dolno) ✱✱✱municipality Mineralni Bani! ✱✱✱
Минерални Бани, Sirakovo, region Haskovo
Price: 11 000 € (21 514.13 лв.)
13.17 €/ sq. m. (25.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
835 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
We offer you a regulated plot of land with an area of 835 sq.m., located in the village of Sirakovo, (Dolno) municipality of Mineralni Bani. The plot has a regular rectangular shape. Its frontage is..
Sale 1750 sq. m. Not regulated
Emona, region Burgas
Price: 61 250 € (119 794.60 лв.)
35 €/ sq. m. (68.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1750 sq. m.
Regulation pending
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot in the village of Marash
Marash, region Shumen
Price: 52 000 € (101 703.16 лв.)
26 €/ sq. m. (50.85 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Sale 1010 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 29 500 € (57 697 лв.)
29.21 €/ sq. m. (57.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1010 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Land on the first line of the Maritsa Motorway
Gradina, region Plovdiv
Price: 70 000 € (136 908.10 лв.)
6.69 €/ sq. m. (13.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
10464 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Предлагаме за продажба поземлен имот на първа линия на АМ „Марица“ с отлична видимост и директен достъп от главен път - изключително подходящ за бизнес инвестиция.
📍 Локация:
Имотът е разположен..
Regulated plot of land 9 and 29 decares until regulation for economic activity, including VAT
Rakovski, region Plovdiv
Price: 119 000 € (232 743.77 лв.)
13.22 €/ sq. m. (25.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
9000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot of land for sale in the village of Belozem!
Belozem, region Plovdiv
Price: 25 200 € (49 286.92 лв.)
37.95 €/ sq. m. (74.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
664 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 35000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 4 900 000 € (9 583 567 лв.)
140 €/ sq. m. (273.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
35000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)