Land for development, Investment projects for sale keyword: бърза Bulgaria
472 properties - page 5 from 16
Sale 35000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 4 900 000 € (9 583 567 лв.)
140 €/ sq. m. (273.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
35000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Plot of land for sale in Industrial Zone East!
Industrial zone - East, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 308 000 € (602 395.64 лв.)
70 €/ sq. m. (136.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
4400 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 770 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Stroevo, region Plovdiv
Price: 62 000 € (121 261.46 лв.)
80.52 €/ sq. m. (157.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
770 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 8000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Pomorie, region Burgas
Price: 190 000 € (371 607.70 лв.)
23.75 €/ sq. m. (46.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
8000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Regulated plot of land Belomorski district
Belomorski, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 614 000 € (1 200 879.62 лв.)
150.97 €/ sq. m. (295.27 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
4067 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
🔥 TOP investment plot - 61 524 sqm | Northern Industrial Zone, Haskovo 🔥
Industrial zone - North, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 2 460 960 € (4 813 219.40 лв.)
40 €/ sq. m. (78.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
61524 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
🔥 ТОП ИНВЕСТИЦИОНЕН ПАРЦЕЛ - 61 524 КВ. М. | СЕВЕРНА ИНДУСТРИАЛНА ЗОНА, ХАСКОВО 🔥
Предлагаме изключително атрактивен парцел с площ 61 524 кв.м., разположен в Северна индустриална зона на гр. Хасков..
Plot of land in the village of Terziyski!
Terziysko, region Burgas
Price: 8000 € (15 646.64 лв.)
0.75 €/ sq. m. (1.46 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
10702 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Plot of land in Sungurlare!
Sungurlare, region Burgas
Price: 30 000 € (58 674.90 лв.)
26.93 €/ sq. m. (52.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1114 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot of land for sale near the village of Markovo
Markovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 462 000 € (903 593.46 лв.)
280 €/ sq. m. (547.63 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1650 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Plot of land for sale in Plovdiv
Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 375 000 € (733 436.25 лв.)
150 €/ sq. m. (293.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2500 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Own water source
Panoramic apartment 10 decares for a small complex of houses facing the main road Simeonovo
Simeonovo, Sofia, region Sofia
Type of deal: Sale
10100 sq. m.
Regulation pending
Without electricity
Water pipe
Sale 660 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 99 000 € (193 627.17 лв.)
150 €/ sq. m. (293.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
660 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Regulated plot of land for sale in the village of Trud
Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 187 900 € (367 500.46 лв.)
190.18 €/ sq. m. (371.96 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
988 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 2041 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water
Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.)
22.05 €/ sq. m. (43.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2041 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Offer #6800983
Sale 9999 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 59 999 € (117 347.84 лв.)
6 €/ sq. m. (11.74 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
9999 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 5481 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Druzhba 2, Pleven, region Pleven
Price: 720 000 € (1 408 197.60 лв.)
131.36 €/ sq. m. (256.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
5481 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Plot for sale in Hristo Smirnenski district
Hristo Smirnenski, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 122 222 € (239 045.45 лв.)
40.74 €/ sq. m. (79.68 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
3000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 1000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Dalboki, region Stara Zagora
Price: 22 700 € (44 397.34 лв.)
22.70 €/ sq. m. (44.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
I am selling an industrial plot.
Источна промишлена зона, Ruse, region Ruse
Price: 390 000 € (762 773.70 лв.)
78.63 €/ sq. m. (153.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
4960 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot of land in the village of Kabile
Kabile, region Yambol
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.)
20.69 €/ sq. m. (40.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
14500 sq. m.
Regulation pending
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 660 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water
Banevo, Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 23 100 € (45 179.67 лв.)
35 €/ sq. m. (68.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
660 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Plot of land in regulation in the center of the town of Galabovo
Galabovo, region Stara Zagora
Price: 22 000 € (43 028.26 лв.)
22 €/ sq. m. (43.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 5000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.)
50 €/ sq. m. (97.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
5000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Plot of land in the center of the town of Galabovo
Galabovo, region Stara Zagora
Price: 22 000 € (43 028.26 лв.)
22 €/ sq. m. (43.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot for sale
Price: 110 000 € (215 141.30 лв.)
32.54 €/ sq. m. (63.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
3380 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
The property:
• 3380 sq m regulated land plot (ready for construction)
• Excellent location in the center of the village
• Frontage on two streets
• Walking distance to local amenities
Rea..
Sale 3973 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Zvezditsa, region Varna
Price: 230 000 € (449 840.90 лв.)
57.89 €/ sq. m. (113.22 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
3973 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
PLOT WITH TOP LOCATION - for warehouse, parking, logistics activities
Obelya, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 1 036 640 € (2 027 491.60 лв.)
76 €/ sq. m. (148.64 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
13640 sq. m.
Regulation pending
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 8400 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Rogoshko shose, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 756 000 € (1 478 607.48 лв.)
90 €/ sq. m. (176.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
8400 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
plot for residential development
Price: 41 895 € (81 939.50 лв.)
35 €/ sq. m. (68.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1197 sq. m.
Regulation pending
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot for sale in the village of Mramor
Price: 343 049 € (670 945.53 лв.)
49 €/ sq. m. (95.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
7001 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
🏡 INVESTMENT PLOT WITH EXCELLENT LOCATION - VILLAGE OF MRAMOR, DISTRICT OF VRABNITSA
We offer to your attention an attractive land plot with an area of 7001 sq.m, located in the village of Mramo..