1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Land for development, Investment project..

Land for development, Investment projects for sale keyword: бърза Bulgaria

477 properties - page 6 from 16

plot for residential development

map icon св Георги, Ruen, region Plovdiv
Price: 41 895 € (81 939.50 лв.) 35 €/ sq. m. (68.45 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1197 sq. m. Regulation pending With electricity Water pipe
Price: 343 049 € (670 945.53 лв.) 49 €/ sq. m. (95.84 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 7001 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water 🏡 INVESTMENT PLOT WITH EXCELLENT LOCATION - VILLAGE OF MRAMOR, DISTRICT OF VRABNITSA We offer to your attention an attractive land plot with an area of ​​7001 sq.m, located in the village of Mramo..
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.) 10.01 €/ sq. m. (19.58 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 8490 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Own water source

Plot of land in an industrial zone!

Industrial zone, Targovishte, region Targovishte
Price: 750 000 € (1 466 872.50 лв.) 79.30 €/ sq. m. (155.10 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 9458 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

Sale 6001 sq. m. Not regulated

Sadovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 168 028 € (328 634.20 лв.) 28 €/ sq. m. (54.76 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 6001 sq. m. Not regulated
Price: 1 300 000 € (2 542 579 лв.) 306.46 €/ sq. m. (599.38 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 4242 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Price: 42 000 € (82 144.86 лв.) 67.74 €/ sq. m. (132.50 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 620 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Price: 69 990 € (136 888.54 лв.) 95.22 €/ sq. m. (186.24 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 735 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Sale 1366 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

Rogoshko shose, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 150 260 € (293 883.02 лв.) 110 €/ sq. m. (215.14 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1366 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Price: 28 000 € (54 763.24 лв.) 41.18 €/ sq. m. (80.53 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 680 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water
Price: 178 000 € (348 137.74 лв.) 188.36 €/ sq. m. (368.40 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 945 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

Sale 1115 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Voysil, region Plovdiv
Price: 30 900 € (60 435.15 лв.) 27.71 €/ sq. m. (54.20 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1115 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water
Price: 205 200 € (401 336.32 лв.) 30 €/ sq. m. (58.67 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 6840 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water

Sale 5672 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Industrial zone - South, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 200 000 € (391 166 лв.) 35.26 €/ sq. m. (68.96 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 5672 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Type of deal: Sale 2000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Price: 43 484 € (85 047.30 лв.) 28 €/ sq. m. (54.76 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1553 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Own water source

Plot of land in Trud village

Trud, region Plovdiv
Price: 205 000 € (400 945.15 лв.) 50.05 €/ sq. m. (97.90 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 4096 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water

Sale 2500 sq. m. Not regulated

Markovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.) 60 €/ sq. m. (117.35 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2500 sq. m. Not regulated

Sale 2156 sq. m. Not regulated

map icon Malka Vereya, region Stara Zagora
Price: 58 000 € (113 438.14 лв.) 26.90 €/ sq. m. (52.62 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2156 sq. m. Not regulated

EXCLUSIVE! Plot of land for sale in Katarino, near Bansko and Razlog

Катарино, Razlog, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 164 000 € (320 756.12 лв.) 42.18 €/ sq. m. (82.50 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3888 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water Bansko Estates presents to your attention an attractive plot of land with an area of ​​3,888 sq.m., located in one of the most preferred areas in the region. The property is located in close proximity..
Price: 379 200 € (741 650.74 лв.) 200 €/ sq. m. (391.17 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1896 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Water pipe EXCLUSIVE!!! READY FOR A QUICK START - IDEAL FOR GREEN ENERGY AND DATA CENTER! ⚡🏭💻 Real estate agency ”Julius Properties” offers you a strategic UPI plot in the village of Brestovitsa - one of the m..
Price: 1 400 000 € (2 738 162 лв.) 101.41 €/ sq. m. (198.35 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 13805 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Own water source An excellent property located in close proximity to Sofia. Fast connection to the main road arteries and all parts of Sofia. An excellent investment for a warehouse or manufacturing operation. A..
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.) 125 €/ sq. m. (244.48 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 640 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

Sale 5402 sq. m. Not regulated

Kichevo, region Varna
Price: 167 462 € (327 527.20 лв.) 31 €/ sq. m. (60.63 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 5402 sq. m. Not regulated

3878. Investment plot on the ”Maritsa” highway in the direction of Svilengrad.

Магистрала ”Марица” в посока Свиленград, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 258 118.04 € (504 835 лв.) 15.50 €/ sq. m. (30.30 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 16653 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water Multifunctional plot with limitless possibilities! In addition to building a photovoltaic plant and charging stations, the terrain is ideal for a gas station, gas station or even a recreation comple..

Sale 677 sq. m. Not regulated

Gorublyane, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 210 000 € (410 724.30 лв.) 310.19 €/ sq. m. (606.68 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 677 sq. m. Not regulated
Price: 210 000 € (410 724.30 лв.) 311.11 €/ sq. m. (608.48 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 675 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Sale 2942 sq. m. Not regulated

Gorublyane, Sofia, region Sofia
Price: 914 962 € (1 789 510.13 лв.) 311 €/ sq. m. (608.26 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2942 sq. m. Not regulated

Sale 527 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

locality Borovec, Varna, region Varna
Price: 38 500 € (75 299.46 лв.) 73.06 €/ sq. m. (142.88 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 527 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 505 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

locality Borovec, Varna, region Varna
Price: 43 500 € (85 078.60 лв.) 86.14 €/ sq. m. (168.47 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 505 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)