1. home
  2. »
  3. bcProperty for sale
  4. »
  5. Land for development, Investment project..

Land for development, Investment projects for sale keyword: бърза Bulgaria

476 properties - page 7 from 16
Price: 133 000 € (260 125.40 лв.) 30.93 €/ sq. m. (60.50 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 4300 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

Sale 1947 sq. m. Not regulated

Pomorie, region Burgas
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.) 61.63 €/ sq. m. (120.54 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1947 sq. m. Not regulated

PLOT in the village of Kabile

Kabile, region Yambol
Price: 47 038.85 € (92 000 лв.) 57.36 €/ sq. m. (112.20 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 820 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Sale 538 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Belomorski, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 99 900 € (195 387.42 лв.) 185.69 €/ sq. m. (363.17 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 538 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 30000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Trakia highway, region Plovdiv
Price: 3 000 000 € (5 867 490 лв.) 100 €/ sq. m. (195.58 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 30000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 36 920 € (72 209.24 лв.) 54.94 €/ sq. m. (107.45 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 672 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Sale 1738 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Borisovo, region Ruse
Price: 27 900 € (54 567.66 лв.) 16.05 €/ sq. m. (31.40 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1738 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 93 990 € (183 828.46 лв.) 130 €/ sq. m. (254.26 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 723 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Without water

Sale 1506 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Bratanitsa, region Pazardzhik
Price: 52 710 € (103 091.80 лв.) 35 €/ sq. m. (68.45 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1506 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 1471 sq. m. Not regulated

Bansko, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 176 520 € (345 243.10 лв.) 120 €/ sq. m. (234.70 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1471 sq. m. Not regulated

Sale 3157 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 320 000 € (625 865.60 лв.) 101.36 €/ sq. m. (198.25 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3157 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.) 25 €/ sq. m. (48.90 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3000 sq. m. Regulation pending Without electricity Without water

Plot of land with development plan - 6 acres Haskovo-Dimitrovgrad

Industrial zone - North, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 168 000 € (328 579.44 лв.) 28 €/ sq. m. (54.76 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 6000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water We offer for sale a plot of land with an approved PUP, located second from the main road Haskovo - Dimitrovgrad, with an excellent location and easy access. 📐 Features: Area: 6,000 sq.m. (6 ac..
Price: 310 000 € (606 307.30 лв.) 50 €/ sq. m. (97.80 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 6200 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water We offer for sale a rezoned plot of land with an approved PUP, located on the main Haskovo - Dimitrovgrad road, in the area opposite the Maritsa Stock Exchange - an established location with intensive..

Sale 3000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Industrial zone - South, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 300 000 € (586 749 лв.) 100 €/ sq. m. (195.58 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 86 408 € (168 999.36 лв.) 20.50 €/ sq. m. (40.10 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 4215 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water

Sale 3123 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Bistritsa, region Sofia
Price: 312 300 € (610 805.70 лв.) 100 €/ sq. m. (195.58 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 3123 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 51 800 € (101 312 лв.) 11.83 €/ sq. m. (23.14 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 4378 sq. m. Not regulated Without electricity Without water Offer #3801912
Price: 63 000 € (123 217.30 лв.) 35 €/ sq. m. (68.45 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1800 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

Sale 2785 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Lyubimets, region Haskovo
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.) 53.86 €/ sq. m. (105.34 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 2785 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Sale 841 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 33 300 € (65 129.14 лв.) 39.60 €/ sq. m. (77.44 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 841 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 2 978 800 € (5 826 026.40 лв.) 100 €/ sq. m. (195.58 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 29788 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Price: 1 350 000 € (2 640 370.50 лв.) 49.83 €/ sq. m. (97.46 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 27093 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.) 30.77 €/ sq. m. (60.18 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1300 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe

3879. Investment plot on the ”Maritsa” highway in the direction of Haskovo.

Магистрала ”Марица” в посока Свиленград, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 492 861.34 € (963 953 лв.) 15.50 €/ sq. m. (30.30 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 31798 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water We offer to your attention EXCLUSIVELY FOR SALE EXTREMELY ATTRACTIVE LAND, designed for the construction of a ”FEC with charging stations for electric vehicles”, located facing the ”Maritsa” highway i..

Sale 546 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

map icon Kranevo, region Dobrich
Price: 44 900 € (87 816.77 лв.) 82.23 €/ sq. m. (160.84 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 546 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 26 000 € (50 851.58 лв.) 43.33 €/ sq. m. (84.75 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 600 sq. m. Regulation pending Without electricity Without water
Price: 36 960 € (72 287.48 лв.) 55 €/ sq. m. (107.57 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 672 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water

Sale 1080 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

Saedinenie, region Plovdiv
Price: 31 000 € (60 630.73 лв.) 28.70 €/ sq. m. (56.14 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 1080 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)

OFFICE 056 For sale a plot of land with a post office of 6666 sq m between the villages of Tvarditsa and Marinka

map icon между с. Твърдица и с. Маринка, Tvarditsa, region Burgas
Price: 233 310 € (456 314.70 лв.) 35 €/ sq. m. (68.45 лв./ sq. m.) Sale 6666 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water Regulated land plot between Tvarditsa and Marinka - Exceptional investment opportunity! A location that works for you! We present to you a unique regulated land plot of 6666 square meters, strateg..