Land for development, Investment projects for sale keyword: бърза Bulgaria
476 properties - page 8 from 16
Sale 1029 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Svilengrad, region Haskovo
Price: 94 000 € (183 848.02 лв.)
91.35 €/ sq. m. (178.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1029 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 1000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Siva reka, region Haskovo
Price: 30 000 € (58 674.90 лв.)
30 €/ sq. m. (58.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
🏡 Plot of land in the village of Tsalapitsa
Tsalapitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 96 900 € (189 519.93 лв.)
22.53 €/ sq. m. (44.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
4300 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 10340 sq. m. Not regulated
Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 515 000 € (1 007 252.45 лв.)
49.81 €/ sq. m. (97.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
10340 sq. m.
Not regulated
Sale 1000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) Without electricity Without water
Krum, region Haskovo
Price: 22 000 € (43 028.26 лв.)
22 €/ sq. m. (43.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Offer #6801069
Plot on main road
Kabile, region Yambol
Price: 170 000 € (332 491.10 лв.)
10.32 €/ sq. m. (20.18 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
16474 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Regulated plot of land for sale in the village of Skutare
Skutare, region Plovdiv
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
71.43 €/ sq. m. (139.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
700 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Regulated plot of land for sale in the village of Skutare
Skutare, region Plovdiv
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
75.08 €/ sq. m. (146.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
666 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Regulated plot of land for sale in the village of Skutare
Skutare, region Plovdiv
Price: 56 000 € (109 526.48 лв.)
80.58 €/ sq. m. (157.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
695 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
No. 4066 Plot of land in regulation in the Mladezhki Hill neighborhood, the town of Haskovo.
Mladezhki Halm, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 61 030 € (119 364.30 лв.)
85 €/ sq. m. (166.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
718 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Water pipe
Real Estate ”Intriga” offers to your attention FOR SALE A PLOT IN REGULATION FOR RESIDENTIAL DEVELOPMENT, located in a newly built villa area of the Mladezhki Hill quarter, the city of Haskovo.
..
Regulated land use plan of the village of Brestovitsa
Brestovitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 368 200 € (720 136.60 лв.)
200 €/ sq. m. (391.17 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1841 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Water pipe
EXCLUSIVE!!! ⚡🏭
Real estate agency ”Julius Properties” offers you an attractive UPI plot in the village of Brestovitsa - ideal for production, energy and high-tech projects!
Main parameters:
A..
Sale 1034 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
locality Sotira, Varna, region Varna
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
145.07 €/ sq. m. (283.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1034 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
🌿 640 sq.m. Paradise in nature - Your future home in the village of Minzuhar, mah. Bosilek! 🏡✨
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.)
39.06 €/ sq. m. (76.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
640 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
We offer for sale a regulated land plot with an area of 640 sq.m., located in the picturesque village of Minzuhar, Bosilek neighborhood - a place that combines the tranquility of nature with conveni..
Sale 605 sq. m. Not regulated
Bistritsa, region Sofia
Price: 145 000 € (283 595.35 лв.)
239.67 €/ sq. m. (468.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
605 sq. m.
Not regulated
Sale 737 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Podvis, region Burgas
Price: 21 000 € (41 072.43 лв.)
28.49 €/ sq. m. (55.73 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
737 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Sale 19021 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Bata, region Burgas
Price: 361 399 € (706 835 лв.)
19 €/ sq. m. (37.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
19021 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 12329 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Tsalapitsa, region Plovdiv
Price: 616 450 € (1 205 671.40 лв.)
50 €/ sq. m. (97.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
12329 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Land property 2000m2 facing the road to regulation, electricity and water
Manole, region Plovdiv
Price: 41 000 € (80 189.03 лв.)
20.50 €/ sq. m. (40.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2000 sq. m.
Regulation pending
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 10000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Price: 250 000 € (488 957.50 лв.)
25 €/ sq. m. (48.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
10000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
It is suitable for the construction of a Photovoltaic Power Plant with a ready-made project and a simulation of the plant’s productivity.
The land is located on the main road Haskovo - Kardzhali - M..
Sale 1200 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Apriltsi, region Lovech
Price: 114 000 € (222 964.62 лв.)
95 €/ sq. m. (185.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1200 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 1200 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Apriltsi, region Lovech
Price: 114 000 € (222 964.62 лв.)
95 €/ sq. m. (185.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1200 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 676 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Byala, region Varna
Price: 62 000 € (121 261.46 лв.)
91.72 €/ sq. m. (179.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
676 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 732 sq. m. Not regulated
Kostinbrod, region Sofia
Price: 121 500 € (237 633.35 лв.)
165.98 €/ sq. m. (324.64 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
732 sq. m.
Not regulated
Regulated plot of land in the village of Velika, 4km from Lozenets and the sea
Velika, region Burgas
Price: 53 600 € (104 832.50 лв.)
80 €/ sq. m. (156.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
670 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Without electricity
Without water
Yard plot of 2 decares with electricity and water in the village of Malak Chardak
Malak chardak, region Plovdiv
Price: 42 000 € (82 144.86 лв.)
23.33 €/ sq. m. (45.64 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1800 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Sale 2217 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Manole, region Plovdiv
Price: 153 900 € (301 002.24 лв.)
69.42 €/ sq. m. (135.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
2217 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe
Plot Western Arc
Zapaden, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 379 000 € (741 259.57 лв.)
75.86 €/ sq. m. (148.37 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
4996 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Plot Tsarigradsko Shosse
Trakia, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Price: 447 412 € (875 061.80 лв.)
47.10 €/ sq. m. (92.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
9500 sq. m.
Not regulated
Without electricity
Without water
Sale 1000 sq. m. Regulated (RLE)
Tsarimir, region Plovdiv
Price: 28 400 € (55 545.57 лв.)
28.40 €/ sq. m. (55.55 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
1000 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
Sale 206 sq. m. Regulated (RLE) With electricity Water pipe
Varusha, Veliko Tarnovo, region Veliko Tarnovo
Price: 42 500 € (83 122.78 лв.)
206.31 €/ sq. m. (403.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Sale
206 sq. m.
Regulated (RLE)
With electricity
Water pipe