Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Haskovo Bulgaria
261 properties - page 4 from 9
I am selling a hall
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 450 000 € (880 123.50 лв.)
225 €/ sq. m. (440.06 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2000 sq. m.
Other 360 sq. m.
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 270 000 € (528 074.10 лв.)
750 €/ sq. m. (1466.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
360 sq. m.
Offer #6800455
Operating business in Dimitrovgrad, Mariyno district
кв. Марийно, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 1 000 000 € (1 955 830 лв.)
370.37 €/ sq. m. (724.38 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
2700 sq. m.
Warehouse-Production premises
Price: 185 000 € (361 828.55 лв.)
474.36 €/ sq. m. (927.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
390 sq. m.
Three-phase current 50kw batch. Drinking water 2 inches. Suitable for production and storage activities. Bathroom toilet. 2000 sq. meters of asphalted area. The entire plot is surrounded by 2 gates fo..
Warehouse in Dimitrovgrad, Mariyno district
Индустриална зона Марийно, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 900 000 € (1 760 247 лв.)
167.32 €/ sq. m. (327.24 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
5379 sq. m.
Sheep farm in the village of Golyamo Asenovo, Haskovo region
Golyamo Asenovo, region Haskovo
Price: 444 000 € (868 388.52 лв.)
22.20 €/ sq. m. (43.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
20000 sq. m.
Industrial apartment with a building-sq. Bolyarovo
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 53 685.65 € (105 000 лв.)
298.25 €/ sq. m. (583.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
180 sq. m.
Industrial premises
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 750 000 € (1 466 872.50 лв.)
416.67 €/ sq. m. (814.93 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1800 sq. m.
Industrial premises 943 sq. m.
Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 500 000 € (977 915 лв.)
530.22 €/ sq. m. (1037.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
943 sq. m.
Industrial premises for sale, village of Knizhovnik
Knizhovnik, region Haskovo
Price: 83 000 € (162 333.90 лв.)
244.12 €/ sq. m. (477.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
340 sq. m.
Premises for sale, Haskovo
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 265 000 € (518 294.95 лв.)
88.33 €/ sq. m. (172.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3000 sq. m.
I am selling a room.
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 53 000 € (103 659 лв.)
530 €/ sq. m. (1036.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
100 sq. m.
Astarta-X Consult is selling houses with a plot in the village of Krum, municipality of Dimitrovgrad
Krum, region Haskovo
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
72.22 €/ sq. m. (141.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
900 sq. m.
Astarta-X Consult sells a land plot with warehouses in the village of Krum, Dimitrovgrad municipality.
The plot has an area of 10300 sq.m. with 1/2 of 950 sq.m. warehouses of various sizes.
Extr..
Industrial premises in the village of Knizhovnik, Haskovo region
Knizhovnik, region Haskovo
Price: 83 000 € (162 333.90 лв.)
244.12 €/ sq. m. (477.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
340 sq. m.
Industrial premises in the village of Knizhovnik
Knizhovnik, region Haskovo
Price: 83 000 € (162 333.90 лв.)
244.12 €/ sq. m. (477.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
340 sq. m.
Storage area 500 sq. m.
Generalovo, region Haskovo
Price: 15 000 € (29 337.45 лв.)
30 €/ sq. m. (58.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
500 sq. m.
Farm 20000 sq. m.
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 444 000 € (868 388.52 лв.)
22.20 €/ sq. m. (43.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
20000 sq. m.
Premises for sale, Knizhovnik village
Knizhovnik, region Haskovo
Price: 82 000 € (160 378.06 лв.)
32.80 €/ sq. m. (64.15 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2500 sq. m.
Farm 2500 sq. m.
Momkovo, region Haskovo
Price: 85 000 € (166 245.55 лв.)
34 €/ sq. m. (66.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
2500 sq. m.
Equipped car service in the city of Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Type: Car service
650 sq. m.
For sale: equipped car service + office + warehouse - 650 sq m, land area 1500 sq m.
We offer for sale a fully equipped car service with a total built-up area of 650 sq m, located on a land area..
!!! TOP OFFER!!! Industrial premises for sale in the village of Knizhovnik, Haskovo region!!!
Knizhovnik, region Haskovo
Price: 83 000 € (162 333.90 лв.)
244.12 €/ sq. m. (477.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
340 sq. m.
Farm building/farm in the city of Simeonovgrad
Simeonovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 767 000 € (1 500 121.60 лв.)
15.34 €/ sq. m. (30 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
50000 sq. m.
We offer you an outbuilding/farm. It is located on an area of 50,000 sq.m. The plot is regulated and faces an asphalt road. It is located at the edge of Simeonovgrad. There is water, electricity and..
Warehouse - MULTIFUNCTIONAL investment property
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 400 000 € (782 332 лв.)
88.55 €/ sq. m. (173.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
4517 sq. m.
Farm in the village of Brod
Brod, region Haskovo
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
19.20 €/ sq. m. (37.55 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
2865 sq. m.
Farmyard in the village of Brod, region Haskovo
Brod, region Haskovo
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
19.20 €/ sq. m. (37.55 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2865 sq. m.
Industrial premises 680 sq. m.
Svilengrad, region Haskovo
Price: 500 000 € (977 915 лв.)
735.29 €/ sq. m. (1438.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
680 sq. m.
Warehouse in the town of Dimitrovgrad, Haskovo region
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 490 000 € (958 356.70 лв.)
700 €/ sq. m. (1369.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
700 sq. m.
For sale Industrial Premises in the city of Haskovo, Industrial Zone East!!!
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 270 000 € (528 074.10 лв.)
843.75 €/ sq. m. (1650.23 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
320 sq. m.
✱✱✱ Reduced price ✱✱✱ Workshop / warehouse in the Eastern Industrial Zone ✱✱✱
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 270 000 € (528 074.10 лв.)
750 €/ sq. m. (1466.87 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
360 sq. m.
Описание
Предлагаме Ви за продажба производствен цех/склад, с РЗП-360кв.м. Сградата е разположена върху собствен парцел с площ от 3000кв.м.. Цехът разполага с товарна рампа, трифазен ток, офис, стая ..