Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Haskovo Bulgaria
261 properties - page 5 from 9
Factory in the eastern industrial zone of Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 1 200 000 € (2 346 996 лв.)
23.08 €/ sq. m. (45.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
52000 sq. m.
Malts in the NEW building ROYAL RESIDENCE 5
Badema, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Type: Storage area
7 sq. m.
Second floor of a building in Merichleri, 300 sq.m. -39,000 BGN
Меричлери, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 19 940.38 € (39 000 лв.)
66.47 €/ sq. m. (130 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
300 sq. m.
Commercial facility - gas station in the town of Dimitrovgrad
кв. Славянски, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Type: Gas station
973 sq. m.
Workshop / Warehouse / Factory / Trade base
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 350 000 € (684 540.50 лв.)
350 €/ sq. m. (684.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1000 sq. m.
⭐SuperNova Real Estate⭐ offers:
✅Warehouse / Workshop / Commercial premises
✅Area: 1000 sq.m.
✅Building area: 400 sq.m.
✅Three-phase electricity
✅Water
✅We are a real estate agency Sup..
I am selling a gas station
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 101 747.08 € (199 000 лв.)
508.74 €/ sq. m. (995 лв./ sq. m.)
Gas station
200 sq. m.
Production premises in Eastern Industrial Zone, town of Haskovo
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 178 952.16 € (350 000 лв.)
215.09 €/ sq. m. (420.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
832 sq. m.
agricultural property with barn and house - Mandra, Haskovo region
Mandra, region Haskovo
Price: 66 470 € (130 004.02 лв.)
72.17 €/ sq. m. (141.16 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
921 sq. m.
Agricultural building in the village of Zhalti Bryag, region Haskovo
Zhalti bryag, region Haskovo
Price: 61 355.03 € (120 000 лв.)
70.60 €/ sq. m. (138.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
869 sq. m.
Base in the town of Lyubimets, Haskovo region
Lyubimets, region Haskovo
Price: 324 900 € (635 449.17 лв.)
101.53 €/ sq. m. (198.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
3200 sq. m.
Exclusive offer!!! Commercial building, farm in the village of Kasnakovo!!!
Kasnakovo, region Haskovo
Price: 135 000 € (264 037.05 лв.)
113.92 €/ sq. m. (222.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
1185 sq. m.
Agricultural production buildings, together with an adjacent private plot and a massive residential building. Area of the property: 7,404.00 sq.m. permanent purpose of the territory: Urbanized, meth..
Sale of industrial property - Factory ”Chemist” - Dimitrovgrad
Източна индустриална зона, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 1 200 000 € (2 346 996 лв.)
23.08 €/ sq. m. (45.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
52000 sq. m.
Business property in the village of Troyan, Simeonovgrad municipality
Troyan, region Haskovo
Price: 46 016.27 € (90 000 лв.)
53.69 €/ sq. m. (105.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
857 sq. m.
Business property - former tobacco drying house in the village of Troyan, Simeonovgrad municipality
Troyan, region Haskovo
Price: 46 016.27 € (90 000 лв.)
12.03 €/ sq. m. (23.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3824 sq. m.
Industrial premises 4743 sq. m.
Konush, region Haskovo
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
21.08 €/ sq. m. (41.24 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
4743 sq. m.
PRODUCTION PREMISES / Tailoring workshop in the Western Industrial Zone, Haskovo
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 370 000 € (723 657.10 лв.)
359.92 €/ sq. m. (703.95 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1028 sq. m.
Production and warehouse facility with an excellent location - village of Uzundzhovo, 7 km from Haskovo
Uzundzhovo, region Haskovo
Type: Industrial premises
2800 sq. m.
🏭 ”Imperial House” offers for sale a PRODUCTION-WAREHOUSE BASE at an extremely favorable price!
📍 village of Uzundzhovo, just 7 km from the city of Haskovo
We present to you a functional and exc..
Other 611 sq. m.
Kamenni, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 1 579 891.91 € (3 090 000 лв.)
2585.75 €/ sq. m. (5057.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
611 sq. m.
Offer #6800593
stock sale
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 178 952.16 € (350 000 лв.)
357.90 €/ sq. m. (700 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
500 sq. m.
I am selling a warehouse in Dimitrovgrad.
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
300 €/ sq. m. (586.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Car service
500 sq. m.
Premises for sale, 21st century, town of Haskovo
Tsentar, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
785.34 €/ sq. m. (1536 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
191 sq. m.
Production and warehouse facility located at the beginning of the Eastern Industrial Zone of Haskovo!
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 400 000 € (782 332 лв.)
371.75 €/ sq. m. (727.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1076 sq. m.
We present to your attention a production and warehouse facility located at the beginning of the Eastern Industrial Zone of Haskovo.
Property characteristics:
• Plot: 4,517 sq.m., concreted an..
Other 119 sq. m.
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 125 000 € (244 478.75 лв.)
1050.42 €/ sq. m. (2054.44 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
119 sq. m.
Offer #6800567
I am selling a room.
Славянски, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 100 000 € (195 583 лв.)
1000 €/ sq. m. (1955.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
100 sq. m.
Industrial premises in the village of Mandra
Mandra, region Haskovo
Price: 20 451.68 € (40 000 лв.)
12.70 €/ sq. m. (24.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
1610 sq. m.
Astarta-X Consult sells agricultural buildings with a residential part and an administrative building
Merichleri, region Haskovo
Price: 163 613.40 € (320 000 лв.)
81.81 €/ sq. m. (160 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
2000 sq. m.
Астарта-Х Консулт продава имот със селскостопански сгради, жилищна част и административна сграда в гр. Меричлери
Имота е с площ от 9000 кв.м., пет селскостопански сгради / обори / съответно с площ о..
Astarta-X Consult is selling an industrial building in the village of Knizhovnik
Knizhovnik, region Haskovo
Price: 184 065.08 € (360 000 лв.)
489.53 €/ sq. m. (957.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
376 sq. m.
Astarta-X Consult is selling an industrial building with a large yard - former FARM YARD in the village of Knizhovnik, Haskovo region, located in a very communicative place suitable for various types ..
Other 376 sq. m.
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 166 500 € (325 645.70 лв.)
442.82 €/ sq. m. (866.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
376 sq. m.
Offer #6800560
Refinery/ Fully equipped workshop for the production and processing of oil in the town of Haskovo
Industrial zone - West, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 1 300 000 € (2 542 579 лв.)
286.03 €/ sq. m. (559.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
4545 sq. m.