Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Haskovo Bulgaria
261 properties - page 6 from 9
Metalworking workshop, warehouses and administrative building
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 400 000 € (782 332 лв.)
400 €/ sq. m. (782.33 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1000 sq. m.
I am selling commercial premises.
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 434 598.10 € (850 000 лв.)
543.25 €/ sq. m. (1062.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
800 sq. m.
Premises for sale, Stamboliyski village
Stamboliyski, region Haskovo
Price: 190 000 € (371 607.70 лв.)
95 €/ sq. m. (185.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
2000 sq. m.
Склад в Складовата база
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
537.63 €/ sq. m. (1051.52 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
93 sq. m.
We offer you a massive storage room with an area of 93 sq.m., located on the ground floor in the warehouse. The warehouse has lots for electricity, water, three-phase electricity, own water source. ..
✱✱✱ Building in the village of Stamboliyski! ✱✱✱
Stamboliyski, region Haskovo
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
138.89 €/ sq. m. (271.64 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
540 sq. m.
Village of Stamboliyski, municipality of Haskovo! For sale is an administrative building - massive, on two levels of 270 sq.m. each, total built-up area of 540 sq.m. with a slab between the floors. ..
✱✱✱ Industrial property in Bolyarovo district, Haskovo! ✱✱✱
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.)
346.67 €/ sq. m. (678.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
375 sq. m.
Предлагаме Ви за продажба Промишлен имот - ЦЕХ / СКЛАД в кв. Болярово, Хасково! Размер на застроената площ 375 кв.м. Площ на парцела (УПИ) -1303 кв.м. Сградата е съвременно строителство - масивно и ка..
Sale of commercial property facing a main road - just 15 km from Haskovo
Industrial zone - West, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
136.36 €/ sq. m. (266.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
1100 sq. m.
🌾 Imperial House offers for sale a massive agricultural building with a large plot of land near the town of Haskovo 🌾
The property is located in a well-established village, located just 15 km from..
A commercial base with a functioning business in combination with a residential part
Haskovo, region Haskovo
Type: Other
5000 sq. m.
⭐SuperNova real estate offers⭐
💥Unique property with many possibilities💥
📍in the village of Knizhovnik - 12 km. from Haskovo
⭐Commercial base with a functioning business in combination wit..
Production premises in a village near Haskovo
Industrial zone - South, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 127 822.97 € (250 000 лв.)
266.30 €/ sq. m. (520.83 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
480 sq. m.
”Imperial House” offers for sale a production facility with an area of 480 sq.m., located on a plot of land with an area of 1717 sq.m. . The facility has three-phase electricity and is located nea..
Workshop/warehouse for sale in East Industrial Area!!!
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 230 000 € (449 840.90 лв.)
942.62 €/ sq. m. (1843.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
244 sq. m.
Production premises for sale
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 205 000 € (400 945.15 лв.)
274.43 €/ sq. m. (536.74 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
747 sq. m.
Production premises in the village of Chernoochene
общ. Черноочене, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 664 679.45 € (1 300 000 лв.)
633.03 €/ sq. m. (1238.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1050 sq. m.
Industrial premises, Kardzhali
център гр. Кърджали, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 106 348.71 € (208 000 лв.)
312.79 €/ sq. m. (611.76 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
340 sq. m.
Farm for sale, village of Golyamo Asenovo
Golyamo Asenovo, region Haskovo
Price: 44 482.39 € (87 000 лв.)
14.12 €/ sq. m. (27.62 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
3150 sq. m.
Regulated plot of land with outbuilding
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.)
99.77 €/ sq. m. (195.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1303 sq. m.
Warehouse with garage and yard - possibility for photovoltaics - 200 kW
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 160 000 € (312 932.80 лв.)
123.08 €/ sq. m. (240.72 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1300 sq. m.
Commercial premises - Warehouse - Production base and Car service - 2 garages, along with a large plot of 1300 sq.m. in the district of Bolyarovo, town of Haskovo.
We offer to your attention a COMME..
Farm for sale, town of Simeonovgrad
Simeonovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 55 730.82 € (109 000 лв.)
58.05 €/ sq. m. (113.54 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
960 sq. m.
3837. Workshop | Hall with private land for sale in the village of Topolovo, district of Haskovo.
Price: 27 354.12 € (53 500 лв.)
74.13 €/ sq. m. (145 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
369 sq. m.
We offer to your attention MANUFACTURING PROPERTY FOR SALE - TAILORING WORKSHOP, together with an adjoining YARD - PRIVATE
PROPERTY, located in the village of Topolovo, municipality of Madjarovo, di..
Slad with a Regulated plot of land in Bolyarovo
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 130 000 € (254 257.90 лв.)
346.67 €/ sq. m. (678.02 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
375 sq. m.
Agricultural buildings in the village of Oryahovo, Lyubimets municipality
Oryahovo, region Haskovo
Price: 29 654.93 € (58 000 лв.)
42.36 €/ sq. m. (82.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
700 sq. m.
Oryahovo, region Haskovo
Price: 29 654.93 € (58 000 лв.)
42.36 €/ sq. m. (82.86 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
700 sq. m.
Warehouse in Bolyarovo district, Haskovo city
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 140 000 € (273 816.20 лв.)
518.52 €/ sq. m. (1014.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
270 sq. m.
Warehouse in Bolyarovo district
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 75 000 € (146 687.25 лв.)
348.84 €/ sq. m. (682.27 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
215 sq. m.
Production workshop for plastic products
кв. Марийно, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 120 000 € (234 699.60 лв.)
324.32 €/ sq. m. (634.32 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
370 sq. m.
Warehouse - cellar in the basement of a building - center Haskovo
Tsentar, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 2556.46 € (5000 лв.)
150.38 €/ sq. m. (294.12 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
17 sq. m.
For sale is a basement room /independent object in a building/ in the basement, ground floor of an apartment block in the Top center of the city of Haskovo. There is an independent notary deed, lot fo..
Diva Properties
Orphey, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 178 952.16 € (350 000 лв.)
596.51 €/ sq. m. (1166.67 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
300 sq. m.
Warehouse in the village of Golyam Izvor, Haskovo
Golyam izvor, region Haskovo
Price: 25 564.59 € (50 000 лв.)
22.54 €/ sq. m. (44.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
1134 sq. m.
Industrial premises
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 285 000 € (557 411.55 лв.)
95 €/ sq. m. (185.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3000 sq. m.
Operating factory in the Northern Industrial Zone, Haskovo city
Industrial zone - North, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 945 889.98 € (1 850 000 лв.)
945.89 €/ sq. m. (1850 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
1000 sq. m.
Фабрика с действащ бизнес за продажба - Северна индустриална зона, Хасково
Цена: 1 850 000 лв
Застроена площ (РЗП): 1000 кв.м.
Парцел: 2 дка (регулация)
Локация: Северна индустриална зона, гр. ..