Warehouses, industrial and agricultural properties for sale region Haskovo Bulgaria
261 properties - page 7 from 9
Industrial and office building - sewing workshop in Industrial Zone West
Industrial zone - West, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 390 000 € (762 773.70 лв.)
3023.26 €/ sq. m. (5912.97 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
129 sq. m.
Industrial property in the town of Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 670 000 € (1 310 406.10 лв.)
134 €/ sq. m. (262.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
5000 sq. m.
Industrial property in the town of Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 650 000 € (1 271 289.50 лв.)
196.97 €/ sq. m. (385.24 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3300 sq. m.
Astarta-X Consult is selling a warehouse in the town of Haskovo
Industrial zone - East, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 320 000 € (625 865.60 лв.)
888.89 €/ sq. m. (1738.52 лв./ sq. m.)
Storage area
360 sq. m.
Astarta-X Consult is selling an industrial premises in the town of Haskovo in the area of GAVA DVIZHENIE.
The building is 360 sq.m. built-up area made of sandwich panels with Act 16 of 2016 and co..
Building for sale, Stamboliyski village
Stamboliyski, region Haskovo
Price: 80 000 € (156 466.40 лв.)
148.15 €/ sq. m. (289.75 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
540 sq. m.
Hall + yard + house in the village of Krepost
Krepost, region Haskovo
Price: 76 693.78 € (150 000 лв.)
383.47 €/ sq. m. (750 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
200 sq. m.
Hall with yard and house in the village of Krepost, Dimitrovgrad municipality
село Крепост, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 76 693.78 € (150 000 лв.)
383.47 €/ sq. m. (750 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
200 sq. m.
Shepherd’s hut in the village of Golyamo Asenovo, Dimitrovgrad municipality, Haskovo region
Golyamo Asenovo, region Haskovo
Type: Farm
8000 sq. m.
I am selling a room in the village of Krepost
Krepost, region Haskovo
Price: 61 355.03 € (120 000 лв.)
613.55 €/ sq. m. (1200 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
100 sq. m.
Commercial premises in the village of Klokotnitsa, Haskovo region
Klokotnitsa, region Haskovo
Price: 63 911.49 € (125 000 лв.)
213.75 €/ sq. m. (418.06 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
299 sq. m.
Newly built building on the main asphalt road Haskovo - Bolyarovo
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 395 000 € (772 552.85 лв.)
131.67 €/ sq. m. (257.52 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3000 sq. m.
”Imperial House” offers for sale a newly built building on the main asphalt road Haskovo - Bolyarovo. The property has the following characteristics:
The building is on 3 levels - 1st level with a..
Workshop/warehouse for sale in Bolyarovo district!!!
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 360 000 € (704 098.80 лв.)
446.65 €/ sq. m. (873.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
806 sq. m.
We offer you a workshop/warehouse for furniture production. It consists of three buildings, each with an area of 481 sq.m., 94 sq.m. and 231 sq.m. The workshop is operational and made according to a..
Industrial and office building - sewing workshop in the town of Haskovo
Industrial zone - West, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Type: Industrial premises
1029 sq. m.
✱✱✱ Workshop / Warehouse / Service in Bolyarovo district! ✱✱✱
Bolyarovo, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 163 613.40 € (320 000 лв.)
222.30 €/ sq. m. (434.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
736 sq. m.
АДРЕС Недвижими имоти - Хасково предлага за продажба Промишлен имот в кв. Болярово - СКЛАД / ЦЕХ с размер на застроената площ 736 кв.м., построен на парцел от 1300 кв, м. Постройката е едноетажна маси..
Premises for sale, Svilengrad
Svilengrad, region Haskovo
Price: 429 000 € (839 051.07 лв.)
650 €/ sq. m. (1271.30 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
660 sq. m.
For sale an industrial enterprise in the village of Srem, about 15 km away from the town of Topolovgrad
Srem, region Haskovo
Price: 340 000 € (664 982.20 лв.)
100 €/ sq. m. (195.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Factory
3400 sq. m.
For sale an industrial enterprise in the village of Srem, about 15 km away from the town of Topolovgrad, Topolovgrad municipality
Location: Haskovo Region, the village of Srem
Total Area: 3400 sq...
Business property - Auto morgue in Haskovo
Republika, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 620 330 € (1 213 260.02 лв.)
85 €/ sq. m. (166.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
7298 sq. m.
NO COMMISSION FROM THE BUYER
Investment property for sale in Haskovo with an area of 7298 square meters on two levels. Urbanized area with detailed urban plan of the whole property, Act 16, electr..
I am selling an investment property in the village of Stalevo
Stalevo, region Haskovo
Price: 350 000 € (684 540.50 лв.)
11.67 €/ sq. m. (22.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
30000 sq. m.
I am selling a meat locker and shop
Orphey, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 210 000 € (410 724.30 лв.)
700 €/ sq. m. (1369.08 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
300 sq. m.
Equipped poultry farm near the town of Haskovo
Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 400 000 € (782 332 лв.)
33.33 €/ sq. m. (65.20 лв./ sq. m.)
Farm
12000 sq. m.
Astarta-X Consult sells agricultural buildings in the village of Dlagnevo, Dimitrovgrad municipality
Dlagnevo, region Haskovo
Price: 26 587.18 € (52 000 лв.)
5.32 €/ sq. m. (10.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
5000 sq. m.
Астарта-Х Консулт продава селскостопански постройки с прилежаща земя в село Длъгнево общ. Димитровград.
Застроената площ на сградите е 5000 кв.м. и къща за живеене, към тях има 10000 кв.м. земеделск..
Industrial premises for sale
Pastrogor, region Haskovo
Price: 2 300 000 € (4 498 409 лв.)
85.99 €/ sq. m. (168.18 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
26748 sq. m.
Production building in the town of Harmanli
Harmanli, region Haskovo
Price: 460 000 € (899 681.80 лв.)
255.56 €/ sq. m. (499.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1800 sq. m.
Production premises in the town of Harmanli
Harmanli, region Haskovo
Price: 460 000 € (899 681.80 лв.)
255.56 €/ sq. m. (499.82 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
1800 sq. m.
Other 750 sq. m.
Ivaylovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 170 000 € (332 491.10 лв.)
226.67 €/ sq. m. (443.32 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
750 sq. m.
Offer #6800726
Farm building / farm
Orlovo, region Haskovo
Price: 48 600 € (95 053.34 лв.)
124.30 €/ sq. m. (243.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Other
391 sq. m.
We offer you a property with a purpose - a building for water supply and / or sewerage, number of floors 1, built-up area 391 sq. M. The building is used as a barn. There is a house with an area of ..
Premises for sale, Haskovo
Е-80, Haskovo, region Haskovo
Price: 500 000 € (977 915 лв.)
530.22 €/ sq. m. (1037.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
943 sq. m.
Floor in a building 377 sq m
Хр.Ботев, Dimitrovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 143 161.73 € (280 000 лв.)
379.74 €/ sq. m. (742.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
377 sq. m.
Business property in Ivaylovgrad
Ivaylovgrad, region Haskovo
Price: 245 420.10 € (480 000 лв.)
81.72 €/ sq. m. (159.84 лв./ sq. m.)
Industrial premises
3003 sq. m.
We offer for sale a one-story production building with panel construction. The building was built in 1970, but in mid-2008 it was completely renovated and modernized. Roads that lead to the site are s..