Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, Forests for sale keyword: недвижимость Bulgaria
340 properties - page 4 from 12
Attractive property in the city of Burgas
Price: 65 000 € (127 128.95 лв.)
3.99 €/ sq. m. (7.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
16300 sq. m.
Tenth category
An attractive property with an area of 16,346 decares with NTP Livada, in the land of the city of Burgas, Dolno Ezerovo quarter. The property is suitable for warehouse or production activities. Prop..
I am selling agricultural property.
Price: 7000 € (13 690.80 лв.)
5.83 €/ sq. m. (11.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1200 sq. m.
Fifth category
Properties for sale
Dobri Voynikovo, region Shumen
Price: 56 000 € (109 526.48 лв.)
2 €/ sq. m. (3.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
28000 sq. m.
Third category
I am selling 979 sq m of agricultural land in the village of Ravadinovo.
Price: 25 700 € (50 264.83 лв.)
26.25 €/ sq. m. (51.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
979 sq. m.
Fifth category
I am selling 979 sq m of ideal parts of 4740 sq m of agricultural land in the village of Ravadinovo. The property is located next to the road, 250 meters from the center of the village. 610 meters fro..
Greenhouse for sale
местност Ормански път., Petrich, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 265 000 € (518 294.95 лв.)
14.04 €/ sq. m. (27.45 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
18880 sq. m.
Not specified
REAL ESTATE FOX FOR SALE -
Agricultural land with greenhouses 18880 sq.m. in the land of the town of Petrich, Ormanski pat area.
As 2232 sq.m. glass greenhouses and 4300 sq.m. polyethylene. The gr..
Agricultural land, Orizari village, Plovdiv region, suitable for change of status
Orizari, region Plovdiv
Price: 396 000 € (774 508.68 лв.)
22 €/ sq. m. (43.03 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
18000 sq. m.
Fourth category
777777192 We are pleased to present you two plots of 9000 sq.m. 🌾 TOP INVESTMENT: 18 DKA TO PLOVDIV (village of Orizari)
Excellent agricultural property with a strategic location for sale, suitable ..
I am selling a property in the Dolni Brantii area facing a main road, third category, 2.700 decares
Price: 270 € (528.07 лв.)
100 €/ sq. m. (195.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3 sq. m.
Third category
Property in Kosharitsa
Type: Agricultural land
4770 sq. m.
Third category
The property is flat with access from 2 roads and in close proximity to electricity. The property is cultivated and cared for, ideal empty land, both for residential construction and for investment. F..
Properties for sale
Price: 32 000 € (62 586.56 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3200 sq. m.
Fourth category
Property for sale at the seventh kilometer
м-т Чарлъка, Malka Vereya, region Stara Zagora
Price: 34 230 € (66 948.06 лв.)
21 €/ sq. m. (41.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Vineyards
1630 sq. m.
Not specified
Property for sale at Seventh Kilometer
м-т Чарлъка, Malka Vereya, region Stara Zagora
Price: 31 479 € (61 567.57 лв.)
21 €/ sq. m. (41.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Orchard
1499 sq. m.
Not specified
Property for sale at Seventh Kilometer
м-т Чарлъка, Malka Vereya, region Stara Zagora
Price: 23 310 € (45 590.40 лв.)
21 €/ sq. m. (41.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1110 sq. m.
Not specified
Property for sale at Seventh Kilometer
м-т Найденови пръти, Malka Vereya, region Stara Zagora
Price: 29 232 € (57 172.82 лв.)
21 €/ sq. m. (41.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Orchard
1392 sq. m.
Not specified
Property for sale at Seventh Kilometer
Malka Vereya, region Stara Zagora
Price: 12 915 € (25 259.54 лв.)
21 €/ sq. m. (41.07 лв./ sq. m.)
Vineyards
615 sq. m.
Not specified
FOR SALE Land Property in the village Musachevo
Musachevo, region Sofia
Price: 198 100 € (387 449.92 лв.)
50 €/ sq. m. (97.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
3962 sq. m.
Fourth category
FOR SALE Land Property located in Sofia region, Elin Pelin municipality, Musachevo village, near the Musachevo exit in the direction of Ravno Pole village; Agricultural land, category 4, NTP Livada, a..
Property with a beautiful panorama for sale in the village of Dobarsko, Razlog municipality!
Dobarsko, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.)
9.66 €/ sq. m. (18.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2587 sq. m.
Tenth category
I am selling fields in the land of the village of Plakovo.
Price: 1447.98 € (2832 лв.)
613.55 €/ sq. m. (1200 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2 sq. m.
Fourth category
I am selling a field in the land of the village of Plakovo. The category of the land is fourth. The property is located in the area of ”Kanarata” near a reservoir. Property number 022061. Price per ..
I am selling a property in Velingrad
Price: 150 000 € (293 374.50 лв.)
15 €/ sq. m. (29.34 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
10000 sq. m.
Eighth category
Agricultural property for sale 2100 sq m
Price: 15 000 € (29 337.45 лв.)
7.14 €/ sq. m. (13.97 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2100 sq. m.
Fifth category
Agricultural property in the town of Kocherinovo, behind the gas station. Rectangular shape with 72m. frontage on the road. The property is in close proximity to houses, a gas station, all communicati..
I am selling an attractive property next to the regulation of the city of Varna
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4000 sq. m.
Sixth category
In the land of the village of Kichevo.4dk. cad.N 53109.With Notarial Act! -1 owner!! Communications; - FROM 5m. to 250m. to REGULATION!! Electricity, Water, road - Nearby! To V. Z.., Dobreva Cheshma-5..
I sell properties
Price: 130 090 € (254 433.92 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
13009 sq. m.
Fifth category
I am selling agricultural land
местност Мерлъци, Bliznatsi, region Varna
Price: 48 000 € (93 879.84 лв.)
17.78 €/ sq. m. (34.77 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2700 sq. m.
Fifth category
I am selling agricultural land in the village of Goren Bliznak, 25 km from the city of Varna, and 5 km. from k.k. Kamchia. The property is close to regulation, suitable for future construction after a..
I am selling a property.
местност Орехчето, Zvezditsa, region Varna
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.)
25 €/ sq. m. (48.90 лв./ sq. m.)
Orchard
1000 sq. m.
Not specified
Продавам имот на 4 к. м от град Варна в местност Орехчето на главен път. Имотът няма ПУП, със статут на земеделска земя е, НТП овошна градина.
Agricultural land in the area of Metro Blagoevgrad
Vtora Promishlena Zona, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Type: Agricultural land
1098 sq. m.
Fifth category
Legis Estate Blagoevgrad is pleased to offer you, exclusively, agricultural land for investment in a developing area.
Agricultural land for sale with an area of 1098 sq.m, located in the area of..
Owner For sale Attractive property by the sea in a unique, natural holiday area!
Price: 48 000 € (93 879.84 лв.)
10 €/ sq. m. (19.56 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4800 sq. m.
Eighth category
In the land of the village Autumn. Attractive price!! Picturesque, quiet, peaceful ECO area surrounded by forest. In the low river, panorama. Rough terrain. Extreme! Near the sea and the beach of Kran..
Нива в с. Извор
Izvor, region Burgas
Price: 26 495 € (51 819.72 лв.)
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
5299 sq. m.
Fourth category
Zlatka Rasheva NI offers for sale a field with an area of 5,299 sq.m. IV category in the land of the village of Izvor. The property is 120 m from the edge of the village, area.AT CHEIR.
Agricultural property in Mutishitsa area, Strumsko district, Blagoevgrad!
Strumsko, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 29 830.10 € (58 342.60 лв.)
19.90 €/ sq. m. (38.92 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1499 sq. m.
Seventh category
Agricultural land for sale - Pomorie
Pomorie, region Burgas
Price: 156 000 € (305 109.48 лв.)
27.86 €/ sq. m. (54.48 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
5600 sq. m.
Not specified
We at LX Property present you an attractive property - agricultural land with an area of 5600 sq.m, located in the area of Pomorie, just minutes from the sea. The plot is located near a regulation..
For sale, Agricultural property Plovdiv, Industrial zone - North
Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Type: Agricultural land
29999 sq. m.
Fifth category
I am selling a property in the village of Dolishte, BGN 40,000. /
Price: 20 000 € (39 116.60 лв.)
5.41 €/ sq. m. (10.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Grazing ground
3695 sq. m.
Tenth category
Underground property with identifier 21988.109.24 in the land of the village of Dolishte, municipality of Aksakovo, region of Varna.
Type of permanent use PASISHTE.
Area 3695 sq.m.
Category 10
..