Agricultural land, Orchards, Vineyards, Forests for sale keyword: недвижимость Bulgaria
341 properties - page 5 from 12
For sale, Agricultural property Plovdiv, Industrial zone - North
Industrial zone - North, Plovdiv, region Plovdiv
Type: Agricultural land
29999 sq. m.
Fifth category
I am selling a property in the village of Dolishte, BGN 40,000. /
Price: 20 000 € (39 116.60 лв.)
5.41 €/ sq. m. (10.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Grazing ground
3695 sq. m.
Tenth category
Underground property with identifier 21988.109.24 in the land of the village of Dolishte, municipality of Aksakovo, region of Varna.
Type of permanent use PASISHTE.
Area 3695 sq.m.
Category 10
..
I am selling a property in the immediate vicinity of the village of Emona / next to the Jackal of Emona
Type: Grazing ground
2100 sq. m.
Fourth category
I am selling a property: about 2100 sq.m., located on Cape Emine itself, facing the road to the top of Cape Emine, 20m after the fork for the village itself, in close proximity to the village regulati..
I am selling agricultural rural property bordering a regulation.
На 7 км.от Провадия и на 7 км. от магистрала, Provadia, region Varna
Price: 25 000 € (48 895.75 лв.)
6.25 €/ sq. m. (12.22 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4000 sq. m.
Not specified
Sale of a unique land with a sea view in Saint Vlas
Price: 218 000 € (426 370.94 лв.)
100 €/ sq. m. (195.58 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2180 sq. m.
Not specified
We offer to your attention an agricultural property with an area of 2180 sq.m. in the wonderful area of Yurta, above the road, in the town of Sveti Vlas, next to the stadium. The plot is located 5..
Property next to a river
Пиргов Мост, Belitsa, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 26 500 € (51 829.50 лв.)
6.44 €/ sq. m. (12.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4113 sq. m.
Not specified
Property in the land of the town of Simitli
Simitli, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 45 000 € (88 012.35 лв.)
15.65 €/ sq. m. (30.60 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2875 sq. m.
Fifth category
Property for sale, Struma highway
Novo Konomladi, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 7000 € (13 690.80 лв.)
1.17 €/ sq. m. (2.28 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
6000 sq. m.
Fifth category
Land in the area of ”Sveta Nedelya” between Bansko and Banya
Света Неделя, Bansko, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 39 000 € (76 277.37 лв.)
19.12 €/ sq. m. (37.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2040 sq. m.
Sixth category
🌄 NHH-DM Ltd. Presents: Agricultural Land with Excellent Investment Potential - Between Bansko & Banya
The area between Bansko and Banya is developing rapidly. Very soon, the plain connecting t..
Plot of land in Sarafovo, Burgas
Sarafovo, Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
33.88 €/ sq. m. (66.25 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1476 sq. m.
Not specified
We at LX Property present you an attractive land plot with an area of 1476 sq.m, located in the prestigious and rapidly developing Sarafovo district, Burgas. The area is known for its peaceful envir..
Agricultural property
Dobroslavtsi, region Sofia
Price: 40 000 € (78 233.20 лв.)
8.89 €/ sq. m. (17.40 лв./ sq. m.)
Grazing ground
4500 sq. m.
Fifth category
Land property pasture-measure in the land of the village of Dobroslavtsi, Padarski kolibi area, above the Monastery. Of the total, 2.14 decares are in the 5th category, and the remaining 2.3 decares f..
Property Correct sells Niva 4000m2, Chaykara area
Asenovgrad, region Plovdiv
Price: 20 000 € (39 116.60 лв.)
5 €/ sq. m. (9.78 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4000 sq. m.
Sixth category
Real estate agency Imot Korekt sells a plot of land with an area of 4000m2, located in the Chaykara area, Asenovgrad.
With a road frontage of 33 meters and a length of 121 meters.
It is located ..
Levels for sale in Plakata area, Tsarevo - 5 905 sq.m.
м.Плаката, Tsarevo, region Burgas
Price: 70 860 € (138 590.10 лв.)
12 €/ sq. m. (23.47 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
5905 sq. m.
Fifth category
JANUS offers a plot of land for sale, which is located in the town of Tsarevo, Plakata area, Burgas region. The property has an area of 5,905 square meters, with status levels, fifth category. Facin..
Hello, I am offering you agricultural property for investment purposes.
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
4.42 €/ sq. m. (8.65 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
11311 sq. m.
Second category
Hello, I offer you an agricultural property for investment purposes, with a total area of 11,310 decares, Tsarichino village, Balchik municipality.
Rent from 150-250 leva each year is different, d..
Agricultural land, village of Boykovo
Boykovo, region Plovdiv
Price: 35 748 € (69 917 лв.)
27 €/ sq. m. (52.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1324 sq. m.
Ninth category
DOMINO Estate offers agricultural land, NIVA 9th category non-irrigated in the village of Boykovo with road frontage.
The property is located in the area of ST.PETER next to the chapel.
Property..
Property in Sokata facing an asphalt road
Sarafovo, Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 179 000 € (350 093.57 лв.)
44.55 €/ sq. m. (87.13 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4018 sq. m.
Third category
We offer for sale a property in the area of Sarafovo quarter, Sokata town, with a regular shape and facing an asphalt road. The plot has an area of 4,000 square meters and is suitable for industri..
Property Belo Pole
С.Бело Поле, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 40 € (78.23 лв.)
0.05 €/ sq. m. (0.10 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
800 sq. m.
Fifth category
Winter property for sale
Ширината, Bersin, region Kyustendil
Price: 3374.53 € (6600 лв.)
1.53 €/ sq. m. (3 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2200 sq. m.
Third category
Agricultural land next to the Sofia/Greece Sandanski highway 1523 sq m
Долна Валта, Sandanski, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 55 000 € (107 570.65 лв.)
36.11 €/ sq. m. (70.63 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1523 sq. m.
Not specified
🌄 NHH-DM Ltd. Presents: Agricultural Land with Excellent Investment Potential - Gorno Pole Area
A rare opportunity to invest in agricultural land with direct access to Bulgaria’s key transport corr..
Agricultural land 20 decares near the village of Lozenets.
Price: 720 000 € (1 408 197.60 лв.)
36.01 €/ sq. m. (70.42 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
19996 sq. m.
Fourth category
Attractive investment plot near Lozenets.
MG Estate offers you for sale a spacious plot of land with an area of 19,996 sq.m., flat, with a regular shape, with the status of agricultural land /le..
Attractive plot of land in the area opposite Jumbo
main road Burgas - Sofia, Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 2 199 450 € (4 301 750.30 лв.)
55 €/ sq. m. (107.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
39990 sq. m.
Third category
PROject HOME / Project Home presents you with an exclusively attractive plot of land with the status of an agricultural territory with the possibility of changing its purpose, located in a strategic l..
Properties from the owner for agriculture or warehouses and dr.
Kuklen, region Plovdiv
Price: 28 000 € (54 763.24 лв.)
7 €/ sq. m. (13.70 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
4000 sq. m.
Third category
Property for sale
Type: Agricultural land
3394 sq. m.
Fourth category
I am selling agricultural property.
Price: 9800 € (19 167.13 лв.)
4.69 €/ sq. m. (9.18 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
2088 sq. m.
Sixth category
Excellent investment! Agricultural property with a ready visa for an agricultural building
Pokrovnik, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 60 000 € (117 349.80 лв.)
50 €/ sq. m. (97.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1200 sq. m.
Fourth category
The property has an excellent location and has been issued a Visa for the development of an investment project for a one-story agricultural building with an area of 200 sq.m., intended for the stora..
Property for sale in Komsala area, Markovo village, Plovdiv city
Price: 175 450 € (343 150.37 лв.)
55 €/ sq. m. (107.57 лв./ sq. m.)
Vineyards
3190 sq. m.
Fifth category
Agricultural land for sale in the village of Buchino, Blagoevgrad municipality, KRASHLATA area.
Buchino, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 30 670 € (59 985.30 лв.)
3.83 €/ sq. m. (7.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
8001 sq. m.
Eighth category
Agricultural land for sale in the village of Buchino, Blagoevgrad municipality, KRASHLATA area. Property with an area of 8001 sq. m., rectangular in shape, land category 8, permanent use - fields. A..
For sale, as a Sole Owner, attractive property 1500m. from the beach of the village of Kranevo
Price: 90 000 € (176 024.70 лв.)
12.16 €/ sq. m. (23.80 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
7400 sq. m.
Seventh category
Cad. 033026. At 500 m. from the village of Osenovo/regular public transport from the city of Varna/,1km. from the village of Kranevo, 5 km. from Albena, 3 km. from Golden Sands, 18 km. from the city o..
Agricultural property with planning permission for an agricultural building
Parva Promishlena Zona, Blagoevgrad, region Blagoevgrad
Price: 50 000 € (97 791.50 лв.)
49.41 €/ sq. m. (96.63 лв./ sq. m.)
Agricultural land
1012 sq. m.
Fifth category
Levels with an area of 1012 sq.m. located in the MIDDLE ROAD area in the land of the city of Blagoevgrad. The property is located on an asphalt road at the turnoff from Zelendolsko shosse before the..
I am selling a vineyard property
Sarafovo, Burgas, region Burgas
Price: 27 000 € (52 807.40 лв.)
8.44 €/ sq. m. (16.50 лв./ sq. m.)
Vineyards
3200 sq. m.
Third category
I am selling a property - a vineyard in the area of Sokata. The plot is located in the area of Sarafovo quarter, Burgas city. The property is of a regular rectangular shape and faces a main road. ..